Kent County Championships External Results
Ashford
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.69Matthew HarrisPBSENM  Ashford AC/Australia6.706.78
26.23Sam BobbSBV35M  Met Police/Southern Counties Vets6.336.87
36.05Alexander LeeSBSENM  Dartford H6.116.55
LJ U20M (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.65Tobi Adeniyi U20M2Mark LancasterCambridge H6.777.36
26.12Olaitan AwodesuPBU20M2 Bexley6.146.57
36.03Ashley BuckmanSBU20M2Gary GallagherAshford AC6.036.54
45.96Benjamin IsaacPBU20M1Michael MeinAshford AC5.965.96
55.01Oliver Cooper U20M1Darren HattonThanet AC5.575.86
LJ U17W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.09Jamiyla Robinson-Pascal U17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5.425.54
25.05Rachael GilbyPBU17W1 Tonbridge5.155.15
35.03Toyin OrelajaPBU17W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5.185.46
44.58Jasmine AndersonPBU17W1 Dartford H4.614.89
54.57Bryony Sheeres U17W1Iain PresnellTonbridge4.634.63
64.54Imani Burke-Grossett U17W1 S Factor4.924.92
74.37Alice English U17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined4.604.74
LJ U15W (24 May)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.05Karina HarrisSBU15W2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.115.24
24.94Emily FeatherstonePBU15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone5.025.02
34.88Mayong TabePBU15W1 Medway & Maidstone4.905.79
44.73Jade Curtis U15W1Dee LangfordAshford AC4.805.03
54.65Eloise Harvey U15W2Trevor BentDartford H4.985.77
64.60Zara Edeleanu U15W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone4.805.19
74.57Lauren FarleyPBU15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone4.575.30
84.34Kamiyla Robinson-PascalPBU15W1 Blackheath & Bromley4.424.85
94.29Emily HighamPBU15W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent4.294.49
104.20Sophia Harper U15W2 Blackheath & Bromley4.355.08
114.12Georgiana CrawleyPBU15W2 Tonbridge4.354.94
124.11Mia HillyardPBU15W1Darren HattonThanet AC4.654.65
134.02Lauren MaceyPBU15W1Tony PiersallInvicta East Kent4.024.51
144.02Rachel Yeldham U15W2Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley4.334.72
153.98Emily GiardinaSBU15W2Darren HattonThanet AC4.204.35
163.83Layla HolnessSBU15W1 Invicta East Kent3.833.84
173.82Erin FootPBU15W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined4.274.27
183.74Abigail SayerPBU15W1 Thanet AC4.204.42
193.71Zoe Austridge U15W1 Blackheath & Bromley4.164.68
203.69Eva Timlin U15W2 Tonbridge4.304.30
213.61Carys Shipton U15W1 Thanet AC3.674.00
223.60Grace Goddard U15W1Ian DibbensBlackheath & Bromley3.924.48