Kent County Combined Events Championships (inc U13 & Masters Championships) External Results
Erith
12-13 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ SM (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.84Max Hall SENM  Dartford H/Nottingham Uni/Kent1.891.98
D1.72Juvenal Iragaba U23M Mick BondBexley1.811.86
D1.72Michael Bartlett SENM Robert ThickpennyChelmsford/South Bank1.751.86
D1.48Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering1.481.57
DDNSBilen Ahmet SENM Matthew BuckKingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni/Achilles1.721.80
HJ U20M (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
D1.45Matthew RushdenPBU20M1 Cambridge H1.451.66
HJ U17M (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
O1.75Scott ThomsonPBU17M2David HullTonbridge1.751.75
O1.72Zak Skinner T13/F13PBU17M2David HullTonbridge1.721.73
O1.60Barnie SkinnerPBU17M2 Tonbridge1.601.64
HJ U13M (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Lewis SwabyPBU13M2 Tonbridge1.551.80
21.40Max Merrien U13M2Liz SlaterBexley1.491.50
31.35Steven AbbottPBU13M2Shaun McCormickMedway & Maidstone1.351.55
41.30Kobi Obanya U13M2Lynn GallagherBexley1.471.47
51.20Jack StevensPBU13M2 Judd School1.201.20
HJ M50 (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Gary Capon V55M6 Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets1.601.65
21.42John Bancroft V50M5 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets1.452.00
HJ U20W (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.33Harriet Day U20W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone1.351.40
H1.33Bobbie CorneliusPBU20W3Richard ScoonesSwale Combined1.331.33
H1.27Katherine HydeSBU20W3John GatesBexley1.271.30
H1.18Marie BatesPBU20W1Liz SlaterBexley1.181.18
HJ U17W (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H1.45Una Laqeretabua U17W2David HullTonbridge1.501.51
H1.42Vanessa ElverPBU17W2 Dartford H/Swanley1.421.42
H1.39Holly Fielder U17W1Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent1.421.44
H1.30Alice English U17W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined1.361.55
H1.30Phoebe CooperPBU17W1John GatesBexley1.301.30
H1.15Ellie WhitePBU17W2 Bexley1.151.15
HJ U15W (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
P1.58Frinee AkumaPBU15W2 Bexley1.581.58
P1.52Emily Featherstone U15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone1.561.56
P1.52Ashleigh West U15W2David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone1.681.76
P1.43Lauren FarleyPBU15W1Mark ChapmanMedway & Maidstone1.461.57
P1.40Emily HighamSBU15W2Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent1.401.45
P1.34Mia HillyardPBU15W1Darren HattonThanet AC1.341.34
P1.31Elle Wastell U15W2David WalkerMedway Phoenix1.361.36
P1.31Georgiana CrawleyPBU15W2 Tonbridge1.311.31
P1.31Erin Foot U15W1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined1.401.40
P1.25Emily GiardinaPBU15W2Darren HattonThanet AC1.251.28
HJ U13W (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.48Rebekah O'Brien U13W2 Tonbridge1.551.70
21.46Maisie RixonPBU13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.461.54
31.35Akeiyla Robinson-Pascal U13W1 Blackheath & Bromley1.441.55
41.25Skye Christie U13W2 Paddock Wood1.301.35
HJ W50 (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.27Teresa Eades V55W7Gordon John LillisDartford H/Southern Counties Vets1.321.45
21.18Christine PatesSBV50W3 Bexley/Southern Counties Vets1.211.40
31.18Liz SlaterSBV55W8 Bexley1.181.26
HJ W60 (12 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.09Patricia Oakes V65W10 Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets1.101.54