Hertfordshire County U13 / Masters' / Relay & 1500m Championships (Inc Hertfordshire County AAA Open) External Results
Stevenage
4 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.77Chris ThurstonPBSENM Steve ChiltonBarnet4:09.774:09.77
24:17.25Thomas KearnsPBU23M  Luton/Durham Uni4:12.623:58.34
1500 U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.01Tom ButlerPBU20M1Ty HoldenBarnet4:01.883:52.90
24:30.03Oliver FormbyPBU20M1Ty HoldenBarnet4:21.524:17.24
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:11.23Jamie PhilpottPBU17M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix4:05.804:05.80
24:11.77George GroomPBU17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet4:10.13:55.65
34:20.80Oscar BellPBU17M2 Hertford & Ware4:20.804:02.46
44:22.80Ben Pattison U17M2Adrian PattisonSt. Albans AC4:19.174:07.52
54:25.66Daniel StreeterPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:20.794:18.51
64:29.00Thomas Fulton U17M1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:23.193:53.68
74:32.96Rhys RowlandsSBU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum4:31.814:17.81
84:38.67Liam GregoryPBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts4:38.674:38.67
94:38.85Adam Hughes U17M1Simon DoyleHerts Phoenix4:34.834:08.87
104:44.56Rufus KentPBU17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:38.454:26.45
114:52.27Jacob FenwickPBU17M1 Herts Phoenix4:44.344:44.34
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.95Jamie HarperPBU15M2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:12.464:11.56
24:35.36Callum WalshPBU15M2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:34.04:34.0
34:41.14Kristian ImrothPBU15M1Mike DunphyDacorum4:36.23:50.41
44:43.74Josh Edwards U15M2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:37.854:05.98
54:45.61Jake Sherlock U15M2 Herts Phoenix4:37.54:21.6
64:46.41Stephen BatesPBU15M2Jeffrey VeitchHerts Phoenix4:42.44:34.7
74:47.72Ben Winfield U15M2George HarrisonLuton/Hertfordshire Schs4:39.64:00.31
84:54.55Brett Rushman U15M1Andrew HobdellHerts Phoenix4:50.93:57.82
95:01.05Ruairi McElhattonPBU15M2 Barnet5:01.055:01.05
105:03.27Oliver Griffiths U15M1Vaughan TaylerWatford4:50.04:48.0
115:09.26Jason List U15M1 Stevenage & North Herts5:06.074:48.7
125:17.77Ben HowellPBU15M1Steve PerkinChiltern5:17.775:09.38
1500 M40
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.41Christopher WestcottPBV40M3Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters4:26.414:16.49
26:44.71Jim BrownSBV60M23 Fairlands Valley Spartans6:44.715:44.81
1500 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.68Lisa GaulPBSENW  Barnet5:01.545:01.54
25:14.12Danielle StapletonPBSENW  Barnet5:14.125:14.12
15:55.83Yllka IstrefiPBV35W  Fairlands Valley Spartans5:55.835:55.83
1500 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.59Natalie ConnorSBU20W2 Shaftesbury Barnet4:49.594:41.07
24:57.90Florence Stansall-SeilerPBU20W2 Herts Phoenix4:50.34:50.3
35:07.66Rachel ParlourPBU20W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:55.794:55.79
45:14.56Charlotte JohnstonSBU20W1Ty HoldenBarnet5:14.565:12.88
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.14Scarlett Wager-Leigh U17W1Steve PerkinChiltern4:51.04:50.2
24:56.76Marella WhitfieldSBU17W2Peter BarryHarrow4:51.084:46.0
35:00.18Zoe ThompsonPBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts5:00.185:00.18
45:02.85Gabriella KyriacouPBU17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:01.195:01.19
55:12.56Tabitha Weddell U17W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:11.364:54.3
65:22.45Hannah RaydenSBU17W1 St. Albans AC5:22.454:53.50
75:34.10Grace Birdseye U17W1Mike DunphyDacorum/Durham Uni5:20.05:15.17
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.26Emily AndersSBU15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:03.265:00.13
25:06.17Jessica LaitnerPBU15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:02.995:02.99
35:07.55Keira Stern U15W1Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:00.634:44.71
45:10.78Scarlett KentPBU15W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:04.934:58.69
55:11.49Lottie RowedderPBU15W2 Harlow AC5:10.14:48.92
65:13.84Mia Groom U15W1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:08.555:00.7
75:14.58Emily AldersonPBU15W1Steve PerkinChiltern5:14.585:06.39
85:17.12Lidia KyriacouPBU15W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:15.055:05.85
95:21.63Charlotte MunnSBU15W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:21.635:17.13
105:25.64Olivia BennettPBU15W2 Stevenage & North Herts5:25.645:25.64
115:27.17Freya Weddell U15W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:17.095:17.09
125:27.84Indira PatelPBU15W1Mike DunphyDacorum5:14.44:46.03
135:29.53Gemma HarperPBU15W1 Shaftesbury Barnet5:22.365:18.69
145:37.27Emily RaydenPBU15W1 St. Albans AC5:37.275:25.49
155:41.35Georgia LeeSBU15W2Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:41.355:29.43
166:13.35Anwen HailsPBU15W1 Stevenage & North Herts6:13.356:13.35
1500 W50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17:39.77Sharon CrowleySBV55W7 Fairlands Valley Spartans7:39.776:42.73
28:03.28Iris Hornsey V70W24 Fairlands Valley Spartans/Eastern Masters7:54.16:08.07