Hertfordshire County U13 / Masters' / Relay & 1500m Championships (Inc Hertfordshire County AAA Open) External Results
Stevenage
4 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.95Mark CunninghamPBU20M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:04.992:04.99
22:10.47Thomas PatrickPBU15M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:09.401:53.08
32:17.31Finn HarveyPBU15M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:13.741:56.29
42:37.62Sarah Feely U20W  Stevenage & North Herts2:32.192:31.2
52:55.87Lisa Barber U17W Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts2:51.52:39.9
63:08.92Archie CookePBU13M  Stevenage & North Herts3:05.893:03.2
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.39Adam JollyPBU13M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:24.392:08.09
22:31.08Bryce BreenPBU13M2Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:26.32:19.70
32:34.58Daniel GillPBU13M1 Herts Phoenix2:33.52:00.76
42:35.08Ben Sloan U13M2John StowHarlow AC2:30.61:59.2
52:36.33Luca Stubbs U13M1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:35.652:05.51
62:44.57Robert Quigley U13M1 St. Albans AC2:36.22:12.07
72:45.48Anthony GregoriPBU13M2 Barnet2:45.482:45.48
82:46.17Kieron Lee U13M2 Barnet2:42.22:17.09
92:47.88Theo Thompson U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:46.982:46.1
102:47.95Lounis Guemache U13M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:47.042:47.04
112:47.95Thomas AshtonPBU13M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:46.02:22.64
122:49.23Sam SloanSBU13M2John StowHarlow AC2:49.232:04.9
132:53.69Ben Payne U13M1 Dacorum & Tring2:49.82:49.8
800 M50
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.43John HarrisSBV50M3 Fairlands Valley Spartans2:26.432:21.2
800 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:57.38Jade Horsfall U17W  Bury  
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.26Lucy TaylorPBU13W2Nadeem ShaikhStevenage & North Herts2:35.22:20.12
22:41.87Sydney Allen U13W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:32.592:18.46
32:42.53Grace InglesPBU13W2Jeremy SothcottWatford2:42.532:21.0
42:43.05Jessica MoorePBU13W1Karen MurphyBarnet2:43.052:24.19
52:45.42Bluebell CookePBU13W2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:34.322:15.24
62:50.28Meadow Thomas U13W2 Chiltern/Watford2:49.82:48.0
72:55.62Beatrix Towers U13W2 St. Albans AC2:48.282:44.6
82:56.53Elena RoncaratiSBU13W1Ty HoldenBarnet2:56.532:31.51
93:00.53Olivia Moore U13W1 Dacorum & Tring2:58.62:42.2