Gateshead Tartan Games External Results
Gateshead
30 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.54James Andrew SENM Jacqueline PringleJarrow & Hebburn/Northumbria Uni6.887.02
25.91Robert Longstaff SENM Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)6.216.21
35.84Edward Caltieri U23M Chris KirkNewcastle Uni6.376.40
45.14Chris Harris U23M  Wakefield5.926.42
LJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.39Reuben ColePBU20M1Derek WilcoxGateshead6.396.39
25.76Peter Skirrow U20M1Jacqueline PringleAlnwick/Blyth6.037.19
33.75Kieran Maxwell T42/F42 U20M1Andy WoodwardDarlington H3.923.96
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.50Max Pentith U17M2 Darlington H5.656.13
25.09Harrison Daglish U17M1George ReidDurham5.475.47
35.09Gabriel Tallara U17M1Peter WilemanDurham5.135.61
44.90Luke TaylorPBU17M2 Derwentside4.904.90
54.80Andrew GedyePBU17M1Andy WoodwardDarlington H4.805.60
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.38Joseph Downing U15M2 Durham5.665.66
25.29Steven Wheater U15M2Carol WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cleveland Schs5.926.63
35.21Thomas Bowdon U15M2Geoffrey FenwickHoughton Harriers5.285.86
44.83Christopher Stewart U15M2 Team East Lothian5.315.31
54.81Dylan Hall U15M2Alistair YoungBingley5.085.08
64.67Robert Peddieson U15M2 Chester-le-Street4.924.92
74.52Oliver LewisSBU15M1 Gateshead4.525.56
84.39Cameron Scott U15M1 Team East Lothian4.864.86
94.35Johnathon AllenPBU15M2 Gateshead4.354.35
104.05Rhys Cunningham U15M2 Bingley4.084.08
113.82Fraser KellyPBU15M2 Team East Lothian3.823.82
123.82Cain MasonPBU15M1 Birtley3.824.32
133.38Daniel Brazukas U15M1Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.255.38
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.58Callum Poole U13M2 Team East Lothian4.845.23
24.33Matthew HeslopPBU13M2 Morpeth4.335.68
34.05Oscar Doran U11M-1 Copeland4.115.60
43.87Bobby Stone U13M1 Morpeth4.094.28
53.84Oliver Telfer U13M2Sue SkirrowAlnwick4.114.81
63.79James Thornton U13M2 Durham4.015.27
73.72Joe TissemanPBU13M1 Sunderland3.723.72
83.66Malang Bojang U13M2 Gateshead3.893.89
93.64Joseph Sawyer U13M1 Darlington H4.024.81
103.55Jack Garrett U13M1Karen StoreyGateshead4.144.51
113.16Alexander Lythgoe U13M1 Gateshead3.933.93
123.16Finlay TelferPBU11M-1 Alnwick3.163.49
133.11Cameron Pirie U13M1 Team East Lothian3.213.21
143.08Aleks Taylor U13M1Gary Russell LongdenRetford3.834.37
152.91Oliver EzeokeSBU11M-2 Gateshead2.913.24
162.79Josh Butler U13M  Unattached  
LJ SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.24Hannah Pringle U23W Jacqueline PringleGateshead/Northumbria Uni5.755.75
LJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95Jane Feenan U20W1 Chester-le-Street5.305.43
24.61Jessica Welburn U20W3Rick BettsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4.794.83
33.85Margaret Newell PBU20W2Patrick KellyLaw/Red Star3.953.95
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.67Ellena Hayhurst U17W1Gwenda WardEden Runners4.754.75
24.43Isabell Thornton U17W1 Durham4.464.70
34.30Nicola Caygill U17W1 Jarrow & Hebburn4.504.54
44.18Rachel Forster U17W1 Gateshead/Elswick4.334.46
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.80Emma Scarborough U15W2Janice KaufmanGateshead5.125.23
24.76Savannah LloydPBU15W2Peter WilemanHoughton Harriers4.764.76
34.74Lauren Parr U15W2 Seaton4.845.10
44.68Lily Wilkinson U15W2Gillian TrotterChester-le-Street5.075.17
54.40Sophie Grigg U15W2Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly4.764.76
64.36Louise Smith U15W1 Tynedale4.725.03
74.21Elicia Smith U15W1Charles BurkeNew Marske4.584.58
84.04Aimee Barlow U15W1 Sedgefield4.144.40
93.84Emilia HardiePBU15W1Liane BrownBlaydon3.843.97
103.63Grace CurtisPBU15W2 Birtley3.634.07
113.58Pamela NewellPBU15W2Patrick KellyLaw3.583.58
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.33Grace McGlone U13W2 Chester-le-Street4.365.06
24.31Lottie Murphy U13W2 Tynedale4.545.18
34.30Hannah Scarborough U13W2Janice LawtonGateshead4.464.80
43.99Zoe PricePBU13W2 Gateshead3.993.99
53.84Ellie Morris U13W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth4.094.32
63.82Daisy Percival U13W1 Chester-le-Street3.944.94
73.76Edith McCarren U13W2 Copeland4.164.40
83.73Grace Brennan U13W1 Team East Lothian3.874.56
93.64Charlotte RutterPBU13W1 Darlington H3.644.94
103.59Bethan Parr U13W1 Seaton3.824.91
113.56Lauren Etchells U13W1 Crook3.704.10
123.52Ella Lee U13W2 Darlington H3.894.06
133.41Laura BuchanPBU13W1Gary WilsonTeam East Lothian3.414.70
143.40Megan Crelling U11W-1 Seaton3.534.15
153.36Abigail Pountain U13W2Marino Rea DanilowiczMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3.684.95
163.36Kate SmithPBU13W1 Tynedale3.554.71
173.27Celia McCarrenSBU13W1 Copeland3.273.70
183.20Charlotte Dewit U13W  NSP  
193.18Hannah Ross-Knight U13W2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth3.373.37
202.97Marissa KellySBU13W2 Team East Lothian/Dunbar RC2.973.42
212.92Emily KennedyPBU13W2 Blyth2.922.92