Lee Valley Open
Lee Valley
11 Apr 15
100 200 300 400 800 70HU13W 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW 110H 110HU20M 300HM60 300HW
400H 400HU17M 400HW HJ PV LJ SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K
JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
400 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
450.75  Craig Cox SENM Stephen KingCrawley50.049.32
550.76  Lennox Thompson U23M Chris ZahNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London48.7648.19
650.98  Aaron Carter U23M  Crawley49.9149.91
751.45  Andrew AjubeSBSENM Chris ZahThames Valley/UCL/Italy49.7549.75
400 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.91  Canaan SolomonSBU17M Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies49.9147.93
251.18  Samuel Jones U20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders50.549.57
351.43  Tom PyePBSENM  Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni50.4050.40
451.55  Emmanuel NanangSBU23M Steven SuretyBasildon/Southend51.5550.64
552.56  Will DavidPBU23M  Harrow/Oxford Uni51.7351.02
653.91  Aleksander WiltshirePBU17M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley53.8353.67
754.04  Craig BrooksSBU20M Walter OliverWest Norfolk51.7751.77
400 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.10  Callum DuffyPBU17M  Enfield & Haringey52.7351.91
253.63  Kody PowellPBU17M  Cambridge H52.0850.22
353.71  Jake GreenleafPBU17M  Ipswich53.451.6
453.87  Ramone Martinez-RodneyPBSENM Chris ZahEnfield & Haringey51.8851.88
554.50  Harry Palmer U23M Christopher HarrisBexley54.0654.06
655.04  Joe Crawford U20M Denise PeeneyBexley54.453.0
400 SM 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.18  Tom WattsPBU23M Keith PalmerSouthend52.1852.18
256.97  James Truscott U17M Malcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey55.2055.20
357.42  Karl JennerSBSENM Stephen KingCrawley/Brighton Uni56.855.90
457.80  Joshua MastersPBU17M Christopher HarrisBexley56.256.2
558.04  Miles SeavillPBSENM Josh GuilmantLewes/Sussex Uni58.0458.01
658.32  William Ralston U17M Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury57.153.22
759.99  Michael Bense V40M Michael BenseLondon Heathside/Veterans58.858.19
860.35  Luke HurtonPBU17M  Newington60.3560.35
400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.51  Tilly Thomas U20W Graham HolmesIpswich58.5058.50
262.45  Helen DaySBSENW  Jersey61.4761.47
362.50  Catriona Marriott U20W Nigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge60.660.00
463.62  Chloe CrossmanSBU23W Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni61.959.7
564.87  Robyn KhanSBU20W  Dacorum & Tring64.8763.9
665.11  Rosie BenfieldPBU20W  Cambridge & Coleridge62.7762.77
766.93  Keeley WhitlockSBU20W  Ipswich66.9360.44
867.66  Heather Jones SENW  Hercules Wimbledon66.7965.9
 
800 SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.14  Billy PinderPBSENM  Skipton/Cambridge Uni1:53.071:53.07
21:57.18  Tom Pye SENM  Enfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni1:51.411:51.41
31:57.78  Eoin Pierce SENM  Enfield & Haringey/Clonliffe/Ireland1:56.441:54.36
42:00.12  Alex Jones SENM Chris McGeorgeEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students1:53.741:53.74
52:01.00  Samuel Jones U20M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders1:54.991:52.50
62:02.60  Michael ChristoforouSBSENM Malcolm BlackmoreEnfield & Haringey/Birmingham Uni2:02.601:59.48
72:03.77  Niall WilliamsPBU23M  UCL2:03.772:03.77
800 SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.55  Andrew Ajube SENM Chris ZahThames Valley/UCL/Italy2:01.312:01.20
22:03.06  Julian Lamy U20M Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet/France1:56.951:56.95
32:04.09  Joseph Ray U20M Ron DawsonSouthend1:58.871:58.87
42:05.74  James CoxonPBU23M  Cambridge Uni2:01.471:56.66
52:06.50  Andrew PuopoloPBU23M  Highgate/United States2:03.792:03.79
62:07.78  Mosope Oyelola U17M Matthew GraingerNewham & Essex Beagles2:00.882:00.88
800 SM 3
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.61  Hayden BaileyPBU15M  Team Bath1:57.811:54.81
22:07.83  Turkay Korkmaz U15M James McDonaldHerne Hill1:58.331:58.33
32:09.88  Tim DowlingPBU23M  Dartford H/Sussex Uni2:05.962:05.96
42:10.73  Matthew LewisPBU20M George HarrisonWatford/Oaklands Col/St. Albans AC2:06.811:59.05
52:15.90  Luke Hurton U17M  Newington2:12.32:12.3
62:20.93  Tony RobertsPBV45M Tony RobertsFramlingham/Chelmsford2:20.112:13.28
72:26.54  Andrew Jones V50M  London Heathside2:25.682:23.84
82:27.31  Freddy Curtis U15M  Enfield & Haringey2:18.12:18.1
800 SM 4
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.86  Regan ThomasPBU15M Denise PeeneyBexley2:12.342:01.43
22:28.26  Joshua Guillen U15M  Enfield & Haringey2:22.82:21.85
32:32.03  Ronnie StowellPBU15M Denise PeeneyBexley2:22.952:06.6
42:38.20  Jacob SandersonSBU13M  Wycombe2:38.202:13.56
52:39.68  Andrew Stewart V50M  Chiltern2:37.382:30.7
62:40.85  Jacob Alan U13M  Enfield & Haringey2:37.282:27.1
72:42.13  Eddie Fairhurst U13M  Enfield & Haringey2:39.112:39.11
800 SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.97  Anna Clark U20W Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:12.892:09.56
22:20.50  Victoria HiscockSBU20W Ian PikeBenfleet2:20.502:17.4
32:23.50  Joanna Boxall U17W Vince GoldingCrawley/South London2:19.772:19.77
42:25.14  Emma Hatchett U20W  Enfield & Haringey2:22.982:21.91
52:27.16  Harley Wooler U20W Denise PeeneyBexley2:23.162:20.67
62:27.90  Joanna Elizabeth RimmingtonPBU15W  Southend2:27.902:25.59
72:36.66  Megan Richardson U17W  Basildon2:34.442:29.64
800 SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.79  Annabel FieldPBU15W Denise PeeneyBexley2:29.092:25.1
22:35.17  Chloe Doyle U17W  St. Edmunds Pacers2:30.212:30.21
32:44.64  Mia Manttan U13W Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey2:43.42:24.3
42:49.55  Jemima Hayward-BhikhaPBU15W  Herne Hill2:40.492:38.7
52:50.82  Natasha CattleyPBU13W  Enfield & Haringey2:50.822:50.82
62:50.83  Angela DavisPBU15W Christopher FinneyOrion2:50.832:50.83
72:54.39  Rhianna Smith U13W  Enfield & Haringey2:46.542:41.50
82:55.86  Imogen EisenmannSBU13W  City of Norwich2:53.22:43.5
 
70HU13W U13W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.63 0.0Clara Mee U13W1Brian HopkinsHighgate11.9411.88
212.66 0.0Hannah BardoPBU13W2Philip SergeantChelmsford11.7911.79
313.24 0.0Emily Knight U13W1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey12.5311.61
413.42 0.0Danielle NnenePBU13W1 Enfield & Haringey13.4213.42
 
75HU15W U15W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57 -0.2Marissa SimsPBU15W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey11.1411.14
211.81 -0.2Christa HetheringtonPBU15W1 Herts Phoenix11.611.33
312.74 -0.2Amelia MacdonaldPBU15W2 Enfield & Haringey12.1812.18
412.79 -0.2Kiera BainsfairPBU15W1Bob CorbettBasildon11.711.13
512.98 -0.2Hannah Smith U15W1Anthony GordonBraintree12.4611.89
613.03 -0.2Melissa GurteenPBU15W2Anthony GordonBraintree12.312.3
713.94 -0.2Anna ClatworthyPBU15W1 Harlow AC13.712.5
 
80HU15M U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.83 1.6Oliver Lambert U15M2Beverley SimmsRugby & Northampton11.0911.09
211.86 1.6Karl JohnsonPBU15M2Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles11.8011.80
312.90 1.6Kyle BrownPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey12.012.0
413.67 1.6Daniel Knight U15M1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey12.410.98
515.68 1.6Ruben Rea U15M1Debbie CookHerne Hill14.913.9
 
80HU17W U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.77 -0.6Finlay Marriott U17W2Brian HopkinsCambridge & Coleridge11.3611.36
212.21 -0.6Amber GriffithsPBU17W2Eliska BinksLeicester12.0212.02
312.54 -0.6Grace Sullivan U17W2Michael MeinAshford AC12.2012.20
412.59 -0.6Lohita Allen-Aigbodion U17W1 South London11.9211.71
512.64 -0.6Alice Semark U17W2Brian HopkinsHerts Phoenix12.4312.22
612.90 -0.6Daria Phillips U17W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey12.5312.2
80HU17W U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.55 0.1Megan SimsPBU17W1Ronald CrosbyPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey12.2011.9
212.95 0.1Claudimira LandimPBU17W1Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.412.13
313.17 0.1Hannah GreenhalghPBU17W1 West Norfolk/Ryston13.1713.17
414.32 0.1Isobel MillsPBU17W1Bob CorbettOrion13.012.7
514.56 0.1Jessica Smith U17W1 Enfield & Haringey13.5313.53
 
100HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.03 0.0Michael ShieldsPBU17M2Steven SuretyBasildon13.0313.03
213.50 0.0Ethan Akanni U17M2Tony JarrettBexley13.4213.2
314.10 0.0Sean Bazanye-LutuPBU17M2 Enfield & Haringey13.8613.86
414.11 0.0Owen LawrenceSBU17M2Erik LittleSouthampton13.6813.6
114.28 0.6Cameron FilleryPBU17M2Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove13.1113.11
215.15 0.6Adeyinka Adeniran U17M1Debbie CookBlackheath & Bromley13.7113.71
316.22 0.6Jamie Lambert U17M1Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove15.114.29
417.42 0.6Samuel ClarkePBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge15.515.1
518.37 0.6Kieran RiddellPBU17M1Tony BentonHavering16.216.2
 
100HW SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.90 1.1Amy Barclay SENW Stephen KingCrawley14.2113.77
215.05 1.1Tayla BensonPBU20W John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Reading AC14.5614.35
316.36 1.1Jemma Colbourne SENW Trevor SimcoxNewbury15.815.8
 
110H SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.21 0.7Matthew Hewitt SENM Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove/Southampton14.6614.65
215.85 0.7George Hadler U23M Tony BentonHavering/Loughborough Students15.0115.01
316.61 0.7Matthew ScottSBU23M Steven SuretyBasildon/Loughborough Students16.2515.9
 
110HU20M U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.75 0.5George VaughanPBU20M1Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey14.2813.95
215.02 0.5Matthew HallPBU20M2Brian HopkinsShaftesbury Barnet14.6214.62
315.48 0.5Liam HuntSBU20M2Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire15.2515.25
 
300HM60 M65
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.44  Robert Maggio V65M4 Eton Manor67.7867.31
 
300HW U17W 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.64  Zoe Benton U17W2 Herts Phoenix44.0244.02
246.64  Megan Sims U17W1Ronald CrosbyPeterborough/Enfield & Haringey45.0644.40
346.82  Alice Byles U17W2Marcia MarriottOxford City45.4245.19
447.11  Katya OldfieldSBU17W2Erik LittleSouthampton47.1146.3
547.70  Amber Carroll U17W2 Dacorum & Tring45.745.7
650.29  Daria Phillips U17W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey44.3744.37
751.02  Alison Crocker U17W2David BuckettCrawley49.1749.17
300HW U17W 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
148.78  Jade Fitt U17W1Mark NewellCambridge H46.8644.73
250.08  Isobel Mills U17W1Bob CorbettOrion48.2246.59
351.66  Alexandra Prickett U17W1Michael MeinAshford AC48.9848.98
460.09  Corinne Wake-Smith U17W2 Invicta East Kent52.5452.54
560.10  Emma Dewdney U17W1John GreenhalghWest Norfolk59.7256.3
 
400H SM 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.48  Lewis Church U20M David HullTonbridge54.554.5
256.12  Ben Jones SENM Trevor SimcoxNene Valley/Brighton Uni53.6253.62
356.39  Jack MessengerSBU20M Nick DakinWinchester/Loughborough Students/Blackheath & Brom54.3054.01
456.68  Lennox Thompson U23M Chris ZahNewham & Essex Beagles/Brunel Uni London52.3852.17
557.52  Tim Stephens U20M Marcia MarriottOxford City55.5353.29
659.22  George Hadler U23M Tony BentonHavering/Loughborough Students57.2855.11
400H SM 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.43  George VaughanPBU20M Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey55.4753.66
258.88  William Stirling-Stainsby U20M George OgilvieWinchester55.955.9
363.04  Matthew Bailey U23M  West Norfolk62.261.8
463.73  Caspar Donnison SENM Jonathan TiltThames Valley/Oxford Uni59.5359.53
564.33  Liam Hunt U20M Richard PhelanHuntingdonshire61.659.01
668.53  Andrew Cohen-WrayPBV35M  Bedford & County/Eastern Masters67.0565.3
 
400HU17M U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.09  Thomas MillerPBU17M2Malcolm RogersHavant54.1254.12
256.61  Joe Fuggle U17M2David HullTonbridge52.8852.88
359.31  Dominic Ringrose-Voase U17M2George OgilvieWinchester59.358.6
460.66  James Jackson U17M2George OgilvieWinchester56.7056.70
563.14  Owen Lawrence U17M2Erik LittleSouthampton62.662.6
663.84  Matthew Owers U17M2Tony BentonHavering62.0662.06
767.00  Joe Saffer U17M2Gary TelferHarrow64.462.96
873.66  Samuel ClarkePBU17M1 Cambridge & Coleridge64.5862.82
 
400HW SW 1
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.91  Gemma RousPBSENW Brian HopkinsHighgate/Woodford Green Essex Ladies58.7958.79
262.83  Sarah CalcottPBSENW  Enfield & Haringey61.0060.47
364.85  Emily Bonnett SENW Graeme GourlayYeovil/Southampton Uni/Southampton64.6857.95
465.34  Martine BombSBSENW  Enfield & Haringey/Oxford Uni/Luxembourg65.3460.72
568.36  Alena DahnckePBU20W Trevor SimcoxCrawley/Germany68.3668.36
669.54  Hattie Dent U23W Michael RimmerYate/Brunel Uni London/Bristol & West67.1965.11
400HW SW 2
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
165.46  Suzanne BentleyPBU20W Suzanne BentleySt. Albans AC/Harrow62.6462.64
270.26  Kemi AjosePBU20W Mark LancasterCambridge H68.5368.53
370.93  Sarah IrelandPBU20W Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury70.9370.93
 
HJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.76  Kai McKenzie U17M Michael MahoneyWycombe1.831.83
21.73  James ReganSBU17M Philip SergeantChelmsford1.801.80
31.65  Daniel Steel U23M Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County1.791.80
41.30  Rico Lionetti U13M Deborah BrayWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lavington Athletics1.531.70
HJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40  Amy Beauchamp U15W John MahonEnfield & Haringey1.451.45
21.40  Kaliyah YoungPBU13W  Medway & Maidstone1.451.59
31.40  Charlotte Olivia BaileyPBU15W  Marshall Milton Keynes1.461.56
31.40  Victoria HiscockSBU20W Ian PikeBenfleet1.401.45
51.35  Kiera Bainsfair U15W Bob CorbettBasildon1.551.62
61.30  Hannah BardoPBU13W Philip SergeantChelmsford1.481.57
71.20  Clara Mee U13W Brian HopkinsHighgate1.351.52
 
PV SX A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.80  Charlie KingSBU20M  Vale of Aylesbury2.803.20
22.50  Courtney Threadwell U17W John MahonEnfield & Haringey2.622.62
32.40  Lee BoytPBU15M Simon DickersonVale of Aylesbury2.703.30
42.30  Katie Hatchett U20W John MahonEnfield & Haringey2.512.51
52.20  Rebecca Martin U23W John MahonCambridge Uni2.502.70
62.20  Emily Charlotte Brady SENW John MahonEnfield & Haringey/Cambridge Uni2.512.60
72.10  Sam Rawlinson U23W John MahonOxford Uni2.513.00
82.00  Charlotte Weston (was Armitage) U15W Simon DickersonVale of Aylesbury2.202.20
91.80  Maria Auverova SENW  Cambridge Uni AC  
101.60  Clare St. John-Coleman V50W Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters1.802.00
PV SX B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80  Luke Williams SENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering4.004.00
23.30  Shannon Connolly U23W Robert ThickpennyThames Valley/Bath Uni3.703.70
33.10  Alessandra Rossi SENW Roy ThickpennyBRAT/Italy3.363.36
42.90  Caitlin Boyle U17W Gordon John LillisChelmsford3.103.10
52.90  Thomas HalePBU17M Simon DickersonVale of Aylesbury2.902.90
62.80  Emma Martin U17W Gordon John LillisEnfield & Haringey/Hertfordshire Schs3.033.03
72.70  Tina QuinlivanPBV35W  Havering2.802.90
82.60  Erin ThomasPBU15W Gordon John LillisBexley3.003.35
92.50  Simon DickersonSBV45M  Vale of Aylesbury2.502.60
102.00  Grace Thomas U17W Gordon John LillisBexley2.553.10
 
LJ SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.50  Lewis Church U20M David HullTonbridge6.886.88
26.43  Sam Richards SENM Patrick O'SheaCambridge & Coleridge/Nene Valley7.097.09
36.36  Rob Hammond U23M John ShepherdDartford H/Sussex Uni6.586.58
46.27  Ervin NongoPBSENM  Enfield & Haringey/Angola6.276.27
55.87  Zak Skinner T13/F13PBU17M David HullTonbridge6.016.75
65.76  Daniel Steel U23M Daniel SteelBiggleswade/Bedford & County6.206.34
75.64  Edward Adams U17M Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.006.36
85.59  Jason Okusanya U15M  Bexley5.705.70
95.55  Reade Owen U17M  Ealing Southall & Middx5.665.68
105.52  Karl Johnson U15M Tony JarrettNewham & Essex Beagles5.796.07
115.51  James Allen U23M John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni5.786.32
125.24  Julien Djema U20M Coral NourriceNewham & Essex Beagles5.295.37
134.83  Nathan Gilbert GrosvenorPBU17M  Enfield & Haringey4.834.83
144.64  Rico Lionetti U13M Deborah BrayWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lavington Athletics5.115.74
153.20  Eddie FairhurstPBU13M  Enfield & Haringey3.203.20
163.13  Odell Okwuosa U20M  Thames Valley6.246.24
LJ SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.02  Grace Sullivan U17W Michael MeinAshford AC5.255.29
24.70  Donelle Arulanandam U20W Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury5.245.57
34.65  Claudimira Landim U17W Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets5.175.41
44.63  Amelia Macdonald U15W  Enfield & Haringey5.105.62
54.59  Ashleigh SpiliopoulouSBU17W David RiceHertford & Ware5.005.55
64.52  Sophie Dickerson U20W Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury5.105.10
74.44  Marina MartinPBU17W  Brighton Phoenix4.444.44
84.24  Alisha Hayes U17W Philip SergeantChelmsford4.804.80
94.23  Emily Sanderson U13W Michael MahoneyWycombe4.545.10
104.09  Kiera Bainsfair U15W Bob CorbettBasildon5.095.30
114.06  Phoebe Thoms U13W Roy HaywardBrighton Phoenix4.614.61
123.99  Hannah Bardo U13W Philip SergeantChelmsford4.605.17
133.94  Kaliyah Young U13W  Medway & Maidstone4.415.58
143.81  Hannah Smith U15W Anthony GordonBraintree4.655.22
153.78  Melissa Gurteen U15W Anthony GordonBraintree4.684.68
163.77  Megan RichardsonPBU17W  Basildon3.773.77
173.39  Ella Wigul U13W  Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.344.34
183.38  Rosalind Zeffertt V50W  Shaftesbury Barnet3.703.99
193.31  Summer Nolan U17W Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets3.823.82
203.11  Lesley Richardson V45W Rohan SamuelEnfield & Haringey/Civil Service/Southern Counties3.623.69
212.85  Zoe Armitage U13W  Vale of Aylesbury3.223.22
222.60  Megan Maleed U13W  Newington2.702.70
 
SP6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116.72  Kai Jones U20M2 Newham & Essex Beagles17.4118.11
213.01  Archie Leeming U20M2John HillierBasildon14.8614.86
 
SP5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.20  James Regan U17M2Philip SergeantChelmsford11.6211.62
 
SP4K U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.20  Fraser KilsbyPBU15M2Michael MahoneyWycombe10.7110.71
SP4K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.30  Victoria BrockbankPBSENW Kevin CockellBraintree8.308.30
27.54  Saskia Navaratnam U20W  Croydon8.508.50
 
SP3K SW
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.65  Divine OladipoSBU17W John HillierBlackheath & Bromley15.3715.37
213.07  Kiona McLennonSBU17W Geoff CapesRugby & Northampton13.1413.14
311.48  Sade RossPBU17W Jack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes12.9312.93
47.15  Summer NolanPBU17W Kelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets7.157.15
56.53  Emily Holloway U15W Kevin CockellBraintree7.588.21
66.30  Amelia Macdonald U15W  Enfield & Haringey7.449.26
 
HT7.26K SM
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
155.51  Tom ParkerSBU23M Amir WilliamsonBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni58.2365.77
 
HT6K U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.34  Isaac Huskisson U20M2 Nene Valley54.5956.98
 
HT5K U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.44  Jake NorrisPBU17M2Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow74.1779.20
267.05  George MarvellPBU17M2Mick ShortlandStevenage & North Herts68.4268.42
356.87  Bayley Campbell U17M1Paul DickensonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow63.1473.53
-NM  Uche Amadi U17M2Richard TurnerEnfield & Haringey48.9354.99
Page: 1 2 3