East Anglian League External Results
Ipswich
21 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.7Callum Stanforth SENM  Ryston4:12.84:09.2
24:23.5Richard Park SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge4:15.314:09.87
34:26.7Joshua ThompsonPBU20M  Ipswich4:26.74:26.7
44:52.7Dominic Le MarePBU20M Ron DawsonSouthend4:50.84:44.99
54:58.5Ben Collison SENM Ben CollisonWest Norfolk4:52.84:37.7
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.2Malcolm Tuff V50M  Ryston/Eastern Masters4:25.444:24.0
24:45.6Neil GillinghamSBSENM Eric PhillipsIpswich4:45.64:43.6
35:22.9Andrew Howard SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge5:10.54:59.5
46:07.9Jack PishornSBSENM  West Norfolk/Ryston6:07.95:31.0
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:48.4Daniel JonesSBSENM  Ipswich4:48.44:39.9
24:53.0Dalton Coe SENM  Ipswich4:48.74:48.7
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:31.3Thomas AdamsPBU17M1Eric PhillipsIpswich4:20.224:15.2
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.2Dominic MasonSBU17M2Eric PhillipsIpswich4:37.664:37.66
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.4Thomas AbbottPBU15M2 Ipswich4:34.44:29.2
24:34.9Oliver Newman U15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:31.64:07.0
34:43.3Craig Wheeler U15M2Ron DawsonSouthend4:43.14:35.9
45:07.4Angus ClarkPBU15M1 Harling5:07.44:29.7
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.7Matthew Snowdon U15M2 Ipswich4:38.64:18.1
24:50.9Alf TimneyPBU15M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:50.94:50.9
35:06.2Sam WheatleyPBU15M1 Southend4:59.74:09.64
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.8Thomas Lygo U15M2 Ipswich4:48.84:39.8
25:24.8Adam Wood U15M1 Ipswich5:16.14:39.7
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:59.1George HeyPBU13M1Ron DawsonSouthend4:59.14:30.49
24:59.9Jack Weaver U13M2 Ipswich4:52.64:49.8
35:01.5Max Godfrey U13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge4:56.04:31.1
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:15.0Thomas BridgerPBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:15.04:31.09
25:29.9James EvansPBU13M1 Ipswich5:29.95:29.9
35:51.7Finlay DoylePBU13M1 Southend5:51.75:51.7
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.1Tom BlakePBU13M2 Cambridge & Coleridge5:16.14:11.33
25:19.6George Wharam U13M1 Framlingham5:14.44:28.6
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.2Julia Paternain U17W Mark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:55.574:29.12
25:06.4Abigail RoseSBU17W  Ipswich4:59.64:59.6
35:12.8Annie Rooks U17W  Ryston5:02.85:02.8
45:19.4Annabel Matthews-SmithPBU20W David WestSouthend5:19.45:19.4
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.6Emma Schaertlin Coffey U17W Hilary VogelCambridge & Coleridge4:59.864:53.01
25:20.0Daniella GiustiSBU17W  Ipswich5:18.15:07.5
37:43.9Laura Allen SENW  City of Salisbury/Royal Air Force/Ryston7:20.086:26.9
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:32.5Juliette Le MareSBU17W3 Southend5:32.55:23.3
26:07.5Georgia BattlePBU15W1 Ipswich6:07.56:07.5
36:12.4Jess Annison U15W1 Harling6:06.66:06.6
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:16.4Nadia MasonSBU15W2 Ipswich6:16.45:43.8
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.0Tilly Aldis U13W1 Ipswich5:04.74:53.27
25:19.0Clare CoppinPBU13W2 Harling5:19.05:19.0
36:36.0Saffron TeasdalePBU13W2 Ryston/West Norfolk6:36.06:36.0
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:19.0Holly FisherPBU13W2Stephen HicksIpswich5:08.54:44.19
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:26.6Sasha Tydeman U13W2 Ipswich5:24.74:54.2
25:57.0Nellie BerryPBU13W1 Ipswich5:57.05:45.9