East Anglian League External Results
Bury St Edmunds
9 Aug 15
80 100 200 300 400 600 800 1500 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 110H
4x100 HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP5K SP4K SP3.25K SP3K SP2.72K SP2K DT2K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K
DT0.75K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3
 
80 U11M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6 Joel BurgessPBU11M11 Waveney Valley11.611.6
212.3 Finn HowesPBU11M11 Waveney Valley12.312.3
313.0 James RichardsonPBU11M10 Braintree12.512.2
414.1 Andrew Mayne U11M10 Great Yarmouth14.013.0
80 U11M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.1 Caleb GeibPBU11M11 Great Yarmouth12.112.1
212.3 Samuel JarmanPBU11M11 Braintree12.312.3
312.7 Bradley SumnerPBU11M10 Dereham12.712.7
414.1 Jacob LastSBU11M10 Dereham14.113.3
80 U11M h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.4 William LaidlawPBU11M11Craig DuncanBraintree11.411.4
211.6 Aston CookPBU11M11 Braintree11.611.6
313.0 Charlie Garrod U11M10 Thetford12.712.7
413.2 Ethan Hodds U11M11 Waveney Valley13.113.1
80 U11M h4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2 James CrickPBU11M10 Braintree12.212.2
212.7 Ali ElouassiPBU11M11 Dereham12.712.7
312.9 Nathan Littlejohns U11M11 Waveney Valley12.712.7
413.3 Chase HoddsPBU11M11 Waveney Valley13.313.3
513.6 Charlie CranePBU11M10Simon EisenmannDereham13.613.6
80 U11W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7 Daisy DonnellyPBU11W11 Braintree13.713.7
213.7 Olivia Chapman U11W  WSAC  
313.7 Abigail CloustonPBU11W11 Thetford13.713.7
413.9 Maisie LeonardPBU11W11Glyndwr LongGreat Yarmouth13.913.9
80 U11W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.6 Rosie DickasonPBU11W10 Braintree12.612.6
212.9 Isabel SmythePBU11W10 Thetford12.912.6
314.2 Hollie Willeard U11W9Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth13.913.0
414.4 Lily ThompsonPBU11W10 Braintree14.414.4
80 U11W h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.2 Cara Duncan U11W10Craig DuncanBraintree12.612.0
213.5 Tia-Lily Crane U11W11Simon EisenmannDereham13.213.2
313.8 Scarlett Wiley U11W10 Braintree13.413.4
414.9 Khya Penn U11W10 Great Yarmouth14.014.0
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.1 Kyle Potter U20M Mick GrahamWest Suffolk10.910.8
211.4 Lewis Thorn U20M Edward HawkinsBraintree11.110.99
311.6 Shane Atherton U23M Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich11.211.2
413.2 Gary Elvin V40M  Waveney Valley12.912.5
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7 James Curran U20M  West Suffolk11.311.3
212.3 Amr Ziko V35M Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters12.1711.8
316.2 Alan FairsPBV45M  Waveney Valley16.216.2
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.3 AN Other SENM  Brain  
213.1 Paul Harrison SENM  WSAC  
315.3 Shaun Palmer U20M Barry PalmerWest Suffolk14.714.7
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.8 Josh CameronPBU17M1 West Suffolk11.811.8
211.9 Thomas Ramsey U17M2Anthony GordonBraintree11.711.7
312.0 Mason HoddsPBU17M1 Waveney Valley12.011.4
412.7 Nathan Protheroe U17M1 Dereham12.311.5
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7 George RaymentPBU17M2Anthony GordonBraintree11.711.7
211.9 Tate DevlinPBU17M2 Dereham11.911.9
312.6 James Russell U17M1 Waveney Valley12.512.0
100 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9 AN Other U17M  Brain  
213.1 AN Other U17M  Brain  
100 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.5 Thomas StuttlePBU15M2Keith PalmerSouthend12.4912.0
212.8 Ben EdwardsPBU15M1Anthony GordonBraintree12.812.8
313.2 Harvey Williams U15M1 West Suffolk13.112.2
413.4 Leroy HoneyPBU15M1 Great Yarmouth13.412.4
513.5 Callum HopsonPBU15M1 Waveney Valley13.513.0
100 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9 Kit Heathershaw U15M2 West Suffolk12.812.4
214.3 Harry SmithPBU15M2Ron DawsonSouthend14.314.3
315.1 Bailey ElvinPBU15M2 Waveney Valley15.115.1
100 U15M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.7 Adam PleasancePBU15M1 Braintree14.713.0
100 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.8 Nathaniel Downes U13M2 Braintree13.612.1
214.7 Rhys HudsonPBU13M1 West Suffolk14.714.7
314.8 Leo Joscelyne U13M2 Waveney Valley14.213.2
415.1 Leslie Anaglavi U13M1 Southend/Essex Schs14.312.12
517.6 Tyler Ellis U13M  Gt Y  
100 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.6 Ruben Hedman U13M1Brian HopkinsBraintree14.511.8
214.9 Joseph BallPBU13M2 West Suffolk14.914.9
315.5 Ayanfeoluwa Coker U13M2Keith PalmerSouthend15.312.6
417.4 Solomon Elvin U13M1 Waveney Valley16.416.4
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1 Eloise Lewis U17W Colin CorlessSouthend12.912.44
213.8 Kirsty Ronald U20W Edward HawkinsBraintree/University of Cumbria13.712.84
314.1 Francesca Betson U20W  West Suffolk13.412.9
416.2 Michaela GoochSBV45W  Waveney Valley16.215.9
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3 Laura Knight U17W Colin CorlessSouthend13.213.2
214.2 Cassie Scotting U20W  West Suffolk13.7713.77
314.4 Charlotte ReadPBU20W Anthony GordonBraintree14.414.4
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.7 Vennessa Monangai U20W  Southend13.513.5
214.0 Victoria StainesSBU20W Keith PalmerSouthend13.9613.01
100 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1 Abena OtengPBU15W1Colin CorlessSouthend12.9912.45
213.4 Hannah Mayne U15W1 Great Yarmouth13.012.7
313.7 Saira Hussain U15W2 Braintree13.313.2
415.0 Victoria IwuohaPBU15W1 Thetford15.015.0
515.8 Daisy Charles U15W1 Diss15.413.9
100 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3 Erin PennPBU15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth13.312.8
213.3 Yasmin Robinson U15W2 Southend13.112.9
313.9 Hannah SmithPBU15W1Anthony GordonBraintree13.913.37
100 U15W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3 Ellie Rowan U15W2Colin CorlessSouthend12.8212.8
214.1 Amy Fix U15W2 Southend13.912.9
314.3 Felicity Galbally U15W1 Southend13.613.4
414.6 Claudia A Harrington U15W1 Southend14.314.3
514.6 Liberty Griffin U15W1 Braintree14.514.5
614.8 Emily RamseyPBU15W2 Braintree14.814.8
715.5 Sophie WellsPBU15W2 Braintree15.515.5
100 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.7 Leah Duncan U13W2Anthony GordonBraintree12.6711.88
213.3 Enya Davies-Collins U13W2 Southend13.1112.90
314.1 Kayley Earl U13W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth13.6012.6
414.8 Shamara Hammonds U13W1 Waveney Valley14.714.0
515.0 Lydia Marshall U13W1 West Suffolk14.914.7
615.1 Maddie RolphPBU13W2 Thetford15.115.1
100 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9 Ellie MorganPBU13W2 Great Yarmouth13.913.4
214.0 Sky FayPBU13W2Anthony GordonBraintree14.013.1
315.6 Anabelle BentleyPBU13W1 West Suffolk15.614.3
415.8 Farren Turner U13W1 Waveney Valley15.415.4
100 U13W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.5 Poppy SelmesSBU13W2Anthony GordonBraintree14.513.9
215.3 Elisha EllistonPBU13W1Anthony GordonBraintree15.213.00
316.0 Faith BondPBU13W1 Braintree16.015.8
416.0 Libby Stinson U13W1 West Suffolk15.915.2
516.6 Rosy BirdPBU13W1 Braintree16.615.79
617.6 Libby MayallPBU13W1 Waveney Valley17.617.6
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.0 Lewis Thorn U20M Edward HawkinsBraintree22.4521.7
223.8 James Curran U20M  West Suffolk22.7922.79
323.8 Shane Atherton U23M Alan JonesGreat Yarmouth/City of Norwich23.323.2
425.9 Ashley JarvisPBU20M  Dereham/Stevenage & North Herts25.925.9
528.1 Gary Elvin V40M  Waveney Valley27.027.0
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.8 Michael BartramPBU20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk24.824.8
225.7 Amr Ziko V35M Ken HillsBraintree/Eastern Masters25.324.24
326.3 Stanley CollinsPBU20M  Great Yarmouth26.326.3
434.4 Alan FairsPBV45M  Waveney Valley34.434.4
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.2 AN Other SENM  Brain  
229.9 Craig PalmerPBU23M Barry PalmerWest Suffolk29.929.9
200 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.1 Tate DevlinPBU17M2 Dereham24.0924.09
224.6 Thomas Ramsey U17M2Anthony GordonBraintree24.124.1
325.0 Mason HoddsPBU17M1 Waveney Valley25.023.2
425.1 Josh Cameron U17M1 West Suffolk24.624.6
200 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.1 George Rayment U17M2Anthony GordonBraintree23.823.8
230.2 Lewis CovillSBU17M1 Waveney Valley30.230.0
200 U17M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.9 Taylor LeggPBU17M1Ken HillsBraintree24.924.9
225.5 Bayley LakhabhaiPBU17M1 Braintree25.525.5
326.0 Bradley HedmanPBU17M2Ken HillsBraintree26.024.9
200 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.6 Alfie Leonard U15M2Glyndwr LongGreat Yarmouth24.323.3
224.7 Aidan Hewitt U15M2 Waveney Valley24.524.3
325.9 Thomas StuttlePBU15M2Keith PalmerSouthend25.925.3
426.2 Ben EdwardsPBU15M1Anthony GordonBraintree26.226.2
527.8 Harley Swan U15M2 Thetford/Ryston27.526.0
628.4 Harvey Williams U15M1 West Suffolk27.324.7
200 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.0 James Marsh U15M2 Southend26.525.15
227.4 Freddie Martin U15M1Anthony GordonBraintree26.1523.38
327.9 George BuzecPBU15M2 Great Yarmouth27.927.9
428.1 Tom Mead U15M2 Thetford27.826.7
530.5 Leon Field U15M2 Waveney Valley29.223.4
200 U15M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.4 Joe SmythePBU15M1Peter GoreThetford/Breckland28.423.4
229.5 Kieran Moody U15M2 Thetford28.728.7
200 U13M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.6 George Hey U13M1Ron DawsonSouthend28.0626.0
229.1 Cameron Bailey U13M2 West Suffolk28.828.2
331.1 Leo Joscelyne U13M2 Waveney Valley30.128.7
432.0 Ruben Hedman U13M1Brian HopkinsBraintree29.924.4
532.7 Benjamin GarrodPBU13M2 Thetford32.727.0
200 U13M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.3 Rafe DonnellyPBU13M2 Braintree30.327.6
232.4 Rhys HudsonPBU13M1 West Suffolk32.432.4
333.1 Thomas CozensPBU13M1 Southend33.133.1
434.0 Cameron TryPBU13M1 Thetford34.030.0
200 U13M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.0 Joseph BallPBU13M2 West Suffolk30.029.0
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.9 Peggy Mai Norman U20W  West Suffolk27.627.3
229.8 Gabriella Pearson U17W Colin CorlessSouthend27.427.4
335.0 Kareana Symonds SENW  Dereham34.134.1
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.1 Vennessa MonangaiPBU20W  Southend29.129.1
230.6 Francesca Betson U20W  West Suffolk29.127.0
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.0 Sally BallSBV40W  West Suffolk30.029.0
231.1 Cassie Scotting U20W  West Suffolk29.9928.7
200 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.2 Abena Oteng U15W1Colin CorlessSouthend26.025.28
227.9 Erin Penn U15W2Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth27.626.6
328.1 Saira Hussain U15W2 Braintree27.927.8
430.0 Emily RawlingsPBU15W1 West Suffolk30.030.0
200 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.8 Ellie Rowan U15W2Colin CorlessSouthend27.1826.51
231.4 Holly FieldPBU15W1Anthony GordonBraintree31.228.6
333.3 Daisy Charles U15W1 Diss32.932.4
200 U15W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.3 Brogan RavenallPBU15W2Colin CorlessSouthend28.327.6
229.9 Amy FixPBU15W2 Southend29.926.6
331.5 Elise Stockdale U15W1 West Suffolk30.928.6
433.1 Emily Holloway U15W1Kevin CockellBraintree32.832.8
200 U13W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.3 Enya Davies-CollinsPBU13W2 Southend27.226.5
229.3 Ellie Morgan U13W2 Great Yarmouth28.927.6
331.4 Shamara HammondsPBU13W1 Waveney Valley31.429.3
431.6 Jessica Norkett U13W2Dean KirtonThetford31.128.5
200 U13W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.4 Kate Sheppard U13W2Anthony GordonBraintree29.328.1
230.4 Talia Barrett U13W2 Great Yarmouth29.728.1
332.2 Abeni Beckham U13W1 Waveney Valley31.630.5
433.6 Memphis Symonds U11W-1David PringDereham33.029.2
200 U13W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.6 Poppy SelmesSBU13W2Anthony GordonBraintree29.628.7
232.8 Elisha Elliston U13W1Anthony GordonBraintree31.527.0
333.3 Farren Turner U13W1 Waveney Valley32.732.7
435.6 Faith Bond U13W1 Braintree34.634.3
536.1 Rosy BirdSBU13W1 Braintree36.133.5
 
300 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
139.3 Aidan HewittPBU15M2 Waveney Valley39.339.3
241.8 Freddie MartinPBU15M1Anthony GordonBraintree41.139.04
341.8 Harley SwanPBU15M2 Thetford/Ryston41.841.8
443.2 Mitchell LawrencePBU15M2David WestSouthend43.237.18
547.1 Leroy Honey U15M1 Great Yarmouth46.641.9
300 U15M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
142.2 Aiden TryPBU15M2 Thetford42.239.53
247.4 Ethan Stoner U15M1 Southend44.944.9
347.8 Jamie BesfordPBU15M1 Waveney Valley47.843.9
300 U15M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.1 Tom MeadPBU15M2 Thetford45.145.1
300 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.1 Eloise Lewis U17W1Colin CorlessSouthend43.343.3
251.6 Bonnie LewisPBU17W1 Braintree51.651.6
300 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.0 Laura Knight U17W1Colin CorlessSouthend45.145.1
300 U15W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.0 Yasmin Robinson U15W2 Southend44.341.54
246.8 Emily RawlingsSBU15W1 West Suffolk46.846.6
348.1 Kiera Hornsby U15W1 Braintree46.446.4
449.3 Abigail Foster U15W2 Dereham48.047.1
300 U15W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.3 Felicity GalballyPBU15W1 Southend45.343.2
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.1 Michael Bartram U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk51.251.2
253.5 Charlie Shingleton U20M Edward HawkinsBraintree52.049.66
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.8 James CurranPBU20M  West Suffolk53.853.8
257.9 Ben Holdgate U20M  Braintree57.356.3
400 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.1 Alex Bartlett U17M2Barry PalmerWest Suffolk53.753.7
259.0 Matthew Norris U17M1 Southend57.457.4
360.3 Aiden CahillPBU17M1 Waveney Valley59.859.8
400 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.8 Peter Cross U17M2 Waveney Valley60.460.4
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.4 Annabel Matthews-Smith U20W Ron DawsonSouthend64.464.30
268.5 Sally Ball V40W  West Suffolk68.0265.2
377.7 Kayleigh Beedon SENW Simon MennellBraintree77.272.2
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
170.1 Peggy Mai Norman U20W  West Suffolk64.264.2
400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
173.8 Cassie Scotting U20W  West Suffolk73.373.3
 
600 U11M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:52.3 Joel BurgessPBU11M11 Waveney Valley1:52.31:52.3
22:00.6 Caleb GeibPBU11M11 Great Yarmouth2:00.62:00.6
32:01.4 Finn Howes U11M11 Waveney Valley1:59.51:53.4
42:03.0 Finn Moir U11M10 Dereham1:55.01:55.0
52:05.8 James RichardsonPBU11M10 Braintree2:05.81:56.0
62:05.8 William Laidlaw U11M11Craig DuncanBraintree1:56.61:56.6
72:06.1 Chase HoddsPBU11M11 Waveney Valley2:06.12:06.1
82:08.3 Nathan LittlejohnsPBU11M11 Waveney Valley2:08.32:04.5
92:13.3 Ali Elouassi U11M11 Dereham2:01.12:01.1
102:15.0 Alastair Moscuzza U11M10 Braintree2:03.42:03.4
112:18.7 Ethan Hodds U11M11 Waveney Valley2:17.92:17.9
122:19.0 Jacob LastSBU11M10 Dereham2:19.01:58.4
132:20.4 George WhitePBU11M11 Thetford2:20.42:20.4
142:20.6 Jake FookesPBU11M11 Braintree2:20.62:20.6
152:25.9 Andrew MayneSBU11M10 Great Yarmouth2:25.92:11.9
162:29.2 Bradley SumnerPBU11M10 Dereham2:29.22:29.2
600 U11W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.9 Tia-Lily CranePBU11W11Simon EisenmannDereham2:02.91:39.91
22:05.9 Isabel Smythe U11W10 Thetford2:01.61:58.4
32:05.9 Abigail CloustonPBU11W11 Thetford2:05.91:51.81
42:11.7 Rosie DickasonSBU11W10 Braintree2:11.72:06.8
52:12.0 Olivia Chapman U11W  WSAC  
62:13.9 Piper HempsallPBU11W11 Great Yarmouth2:13.92:13.9
72:16.4 Daisy DonnellyPBU11W11 Braintree2:16.42:16.4
82:26.6 Cara DuncanPBU11W10Craig DuncanBraintree2:26.62:26.6
92:35.7 Hollie Willeard U11W9Irenie BennettGreat Yarmouth2:35.32:18.1
102:45.1 Lily ThompsonPBU11W10 Braintree2:45.12:45.1
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.1 Joseph Nourse U20M Simon MennellBraintree2:04.192:04.19
22:27.5 Craig HoneyPBV40M  Great Yarmouth2:27.52:20.2
32:36.2 Russell Foster SENM  Thet  
42:50.4 Ben Hodds V35M  Lowestoft/Waveney Valley2:47.32:47.3
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:01.2 Alan FairsPBV45M  Waveney Valley3:01.22:52.9
800 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.3 Alex Bartlett U17M2Barry PalmerWest Suffolk2:02.282:01.0
22:12.4 Jake StearmanPBU17M1 Dereham/Stevenage & North Herts2:12.42:11.6
32:14.0 Matthew Norris U17M1 Southend2:12.62:12.6
42:25.2 Aiden Cahill U17M1 Waveney Valley2:25.12:25.1
800 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.8 Charlie Stone U17M1 Thetford2:20.02:19.6
800 U15M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.4 Oliver RandallPBU15M2 Southend2:15.42:02.5
22:16.0 Philip Crutchlow U15M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk2:13.72:08.4
32:20.6 Sam Rolph U15M2 Thetford2:18.92:18.9
42:31.8 Kai Beadle U15M2 Great Yarmouth2:20.72:03.35
Page: 1 2 3