East Anglian League Final External Results
Bury St. Edmunds
13 Sep 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
149.7David Brown V35M Tim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters49.5449.54
250.9Ciaran FlahertyPBU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge50.949.98
351.2Sebastian Anthony U20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Loughborough Students50.750.06
452.9Craig Brooks U20M Walter OliverWest Norfolk51.7751.77
553.4Tom PowellSBU23M Graham HolmesIpswich53.450.94
655.8Daniel Bottesch V40M Jennifer O'SheaLuton55.554.2
757.3Ben HoldgatePBU20M  Braintree57.356.3
860.5Charlie ParrPBSENM  City of Norwich60.560.5
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.2Michael BartramPBU20M Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk51.251.2
252.7Mark Ferniz U20M Patrick GiddingsIpswich52.652.6
353.0James McCraeSBU20M David LowesNene Valley/Birmingham Uni53.051.37
454.8Adrian Coote SENM  West Norfolk54.253.1
555.8Joshua BadaSBSENM Jennifer O'SheaLuton55.853.4
655.8Steven GreenSBSENM Malcolm ArnoldCambridge & Coleridge55.846.51
757.6Joseph Nourse U20M Simon MennellBraintree/Keele Uni55.155.1
877.4Simon EisenmannPBV50M  Norwich RR77.477.4
400 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.3Christy WilliamsPBU17M2Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk51.350.7
252.0Abraham JonesPBU17M1Tim NeedhamNene Valley52.051.1
356.7Samuel ClarkePBU17M1Robert SmithCambridge & Coleridge56.747.42
456.9Curtis Abel U17M1 Colchester & Tendring56.0956.09
557.4James GiddingsPBU17M1 Ipswich57.457.4
657.7Jordan SibleyPBU17M1 City of Norwich57.755.3
758.4Bradley HedmanPBU17M2Ken HillsBraintree58.454.7
859.8Aiden CahillPBU17M1 Waveney Valley59.859.8
400 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
153.7Alex BartlettPBU17M2Barry PalmerWest Suffolk53.753.7
255.4Joseph PattersonPBU17M2John HylandColchester & Tendring55.453.7
356.8Connor MaynePBU17M1 Ipswich56.856.8
456.9Christopher Jones U17M1 Nene Valley56.3355.0
560.3Taylor LeggPBU17M1Ken HillsBraintree60.360.3
660.4Peter CrossPBU17M2 Waveney Valley60.460.4
760.5Jordan WoodPBU17M2James ThieCambridge & Coleridge60.560.5
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.6Georgie Ivens U23W Ken MaggsNene Valley/Central Lancashire Uni58.1156.27
261.1Tilly Thomas U20W Graham HolmesIpswich58.5058.50
361.9Stacey EyersPBU23W  Colchester & Tendring/Kent Uni61.961.20
462.3Catriona Marriott U20W Nigel BloxhamCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni60.658.93
562.6Ella Blake U20W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire61.461.4
664.9Harriet Searjeant U20W Clive PoynerCity of Norwich62.1362.13
777.7Cassie Scotting U20W  West Suffolk73.373.3
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.6Megan Pusey U17W  Nene Valley61.0661.06
263.1Siobhan Bright SENW Hanno FischerHuntingdonshire61.861.8
363.6Melanie Brown V40W Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/Eastern Masters63.556.15
464.4Holly DaviesPBU17W Gordon PalmerWest Suffolk64.464.4
564.9Phillipa BaxterSBU20W John HylandColchester & Tendring/Royal Air Force64.964.38
665.2Eve Morris-GrayPBU17W  Cambridge & Coleridge65.265.2
769.3Hayley Todd SENW  Ipswich/Colchester H69.169.1