Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
9 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:54.65Tom Clarke U20MStephen CarrollLiverpool H1:54.201:52.99
21:55.44Luke JohnstonSBU23M Liverpool H/Butler CC1:55.441:49.88
31:55.71Anthony ParkesPBU23MMartin CookTamworth/Sheffield Uni1:55.711:55.71
41:55.91Robbie Barr U20MAndy YoungVictoria Park City of Glasgow1:54.381:51.37
51:56.38Ben ReadSBU20MTracy MitchellWakefield1:56.381:54.38
61:56.57Elliott RobertsPBU20MAndy BibbyPreston1:56.571:56.25
71:56.58Alan WhitePBSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester1:55.381:55.38
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.17Declan NearyPBU20MIan WilcockCity of York1:57.171:52.88
21:57.46Thomas GriffithsPBSENM St. Helens Sutton1:57.461:56.40
31:58.02Samuel SerwaddaPBU23MJeffery NkrumahLoughborough Students1:58.021:58.02
41:58.56Oskar Fraser-KraussPBU20MIan WilcockCity of York1:58.561:56.05
51:59.19Elliot ColmanPBU20M Liverpool H1:59.191:59.19
61:59.51Marcel DaleePBU17MAndy LyonsKingston upon Hull1:59.511:59.51
72:00.13Korey Hallett-BlanchPBU23MGeorge CooperCity of Stoke2:00.132:00.13
82:01.06Michael CameronPBU23MDavid CampbellEdinburgh AC/Durham/Durham Uni2:00.051:58.4
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.82James MarchantPBU20MEdmund FinucanePendle1:58.221:53.30
21:59.41Owen Lee U17MAdrian WebbLiverpool H1:58.21:58.2
32:00.72Iolo JamesPBU17M Colwyn Bay2:00.721:59.76
42:00.92Evan Webb U20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne1:58.751:56.99
52:01.60Matthew Sheen U20MAndrew CarterVale Royal2:01.481:58.64
62:01.94Ryan BabcockPBU20MBlake EllisTrafford2:01.942:01.94
72:02.62Robbie InghamSBU23MStephen John PriestleyKendal/Leeds Beckett Uni2:01.91:58.1
82:07.20Harry Dexter U17MAndrew CarterVale Royal2:03.801:56.76
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.47Jonathon BridePBU20MEddie BairstowLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:58.621:56.73
22:00.23Mark SpeightSBSENM Hillingdon2:00.231:58.69
32:00.71Jack CrookPBU17MEddie BairstowLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:00.01:57.91
42:01.11Ryan MoorePBU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni2:01.111:57.66
52:02.01Dean Richardson V40MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke/Midland Masters2:00.481:59.38
62:03.49Emerson James U17MBrian BurginPendle2:00.02:00.0
72:07.24Christopher FullertonSBSENMBud BaldaroTipton2:04.422:00.2
82:19.56Vivek JoshiSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.562:09.3
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.21Nathan TownsendPBU20MNeil CanhamTrafford1:59.221:59.20
22:02.78Bruno Lima SENM Salford H/Portugal1:59.031:58.9
32:03.34Matthew RichardsonPBU17M Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:02.562:01.7
42:03.70Alex McBainPBU17M Wirral2:01.21:57.6
52:04.49Adam Woosey U17M St. Helens Sutton2:03.372:03.37
62:05.30Eugene AdjeteSBU20M Sale Harriers Manchester2:05.302:04.8
72:05.71Christian WoodsPBU17M Liverpool H2:02.532:00.26
82:07.46Grant Anderson U20MMike NixonStockport2:02.591:51.95
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.26Matthew Harding U20MPhilip OliverColwyn Bay1:57.711:47.77
22:02.62Matthew ThompsonPBU17MEdmund FinucanePendle2:02.622:02.62
32:05.50Adam WeightmanPBU23MStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:04.552:04.55
42:06.50Oliver BarbaresiPBU17MAndrew WallingMenai2:06.501:56.70
52:06.58Brad ThorntonPBU20MRichard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester2:06.582:06.58
62:07.60Dan HarrisSBV35M City of Stoke2:06.012:05.94
72:08.31Steven AndersSBV35M St. Helens Sutton2:08.312:06.6
82:09.94Rachael FranklinSBSENWAndrew FoxManx2:09.942:05.85
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.42Nicholas HickettsPBSENM Stockport2:08.422:08.42
22:08.94Daniel TimperleyPBSENM Oldham & Royton2:07.62:07.6
32:09.13Joseph HallasPBU17M Matlock/Chesterfield2:09.132:09.13
42:09.38Matthew GreenPBU20M Wirral2:09.382:09.38
52:10.80Cari HughesSBU17WAndrew WallingMenai2:10.802:10.01
62:12.57Helen WatersPBSENWBud BaldaroBirchfield H/Birmingham Uni2:12.572:12.57
72:12.61Emily WeeksPBSENWMartin CookExeter/Sheffield Uni2:12.612:12.61
82:17.09Imani ModahlPBU23WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester2:16.302:16.30
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.92Katie GerrardPBU20WAndrew CarterVale Royal2:12.922:12.92
22:14.00Katie LoweryPBU17WRussell TartWarrington AC2:12.962:12.23
32:14.99Sinead BentPBU20WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:14.992:10.53
42:15.60Lyndsay ClarkePBSENWDavid TurnbullStockport2:15.602:15.60
52:16.20Jodie SpencerSBSENWAndrew CarterVale Royal/Chester Uni2:16.202:13.51
62:16.22Alexa McTiffinPBU17WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester2:14.712:14.71
72:17.33Rachel Atherton SENWAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.952:14.08
82:22.47Bethaney Donnelly U20WAndrew OwenTrafford2:22.372:15.20
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.75Daniel NuttallPBU17M Wirral2:15.112:07.4
22:19.13Melissa Boyer U17WRussell TartWarrington AC2:17.622:15.5
32:19.50Glenn HardySBV45M Sheffield & Dearne/Northern Masters2:17.052:15.28
42:19.62Sarah MacknessSBSENWPhil NicholTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham2:16.72:16.7
52:19.84Amelia LancasterSBU17W Sheffield & Dearne2:19.842:17.78
62:20.11Holly Johnstone U20WAndy BibbyPreston2:19.002:18.4
72:20.12Charlotte Slack U20WKeith WhitelamHallamshire2:17.392:17.39
82:21.86Lauren Glencross U20WFrank DavidsonCarlisle Aspatria/Team North Cumbria2:20.12:16.6
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.51Abbie OliverPBU17WStephen CarrollLiverpool H2:17.512:17.38
22:18.87Francesca BrintPBU17WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester2:18.872:04.71
32:19.72Alarna Brockley-LangfordPBU17WPaul RodenEast Cheshire2:18.002:18.00
42:20.87Tenisha MaherPBU17WStephen CarrollLiverpool H2:20.872:20.87
52:21.11Lauren FerrisSBU17WRussell TartWarrington AC2:21.112:16.9
62:21.30Cara GibbonsPBU17WAndrew CarterVale Royal2:20.312:20.31
72:22.08Reuben WoodfordSBV45M Colwyn Bay2:17.52:16.30
82:24.84Niamh SimpsonSBU17WPete TorranceStockport2:21.972:21.97
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.66Michael BrickhillPBSENM Unattached2:19.662:19.66
22:23.67Rebecca SheppardPBU17WAndrew MedleyWakefield2:23.672:23.67
32:24.16Katy WhiteoakSBU17WMike NixonStockport2:24.162:20.90
42:24.50Abbie Wood DoylePBU17WMichael DoyleStockport2:24.502:24.50
52:25.04Sarah LongshawPBU17WMichael SolomonRossendale2:24.452:24.45
62:25.29Richard Wallace V50MMichael HutchinsonManchester TC/Notts2:20.52:19.07
72:25.99Clare ConstableSBV40WWilliam ParkerLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:21.242:12.4
82:37.98Heather Nuttall U20W Wirral2:36.82:25.9
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.37Mohamed AhmedPBU23M Sale Harriers Manchester2:22.372:22.37
22:27.02Alice RowePBU17WJulie MeadowsWigan & District2:27.022:27.02
32:28.02Corinna HoworthPBU17WMichael SolomonRossendale2:27.962:27.96
42:28.16James Pratt SENMBashir HussainStockport2:28.082:21.27
52:28.86Maria McGoldrick U20W St. Helens Sutton2:26.292:26.29
62:31.07Liberty Haywood-Percival U17WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:29.722:28.53
72:31.46Rebecca MasonPBU17WDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:31.462:29.33
82:36.32Shannon PartingtonPBU20W St. Helens Sutton2:36.322:34.3
92:39.21Sophie Elsden U17WTrevor PainterWigan & District2:29.572:23.9