Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
30 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.30Cameron BellPBU17MKeith WhitelamHallamshire3:56.063:46.27
24:01.40James GraySBSENMJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.053:59.05
34:02.39Ben LewisSBU20MIan WilcockCity of York4:02.393:58.98
44:02.59Ryan PagePBU20MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington3:56.073:53.78
54:03.68Liam BurthemSBU20MAdrian WebbLiverpool H3:54.353:54.35
64:03.88William Strangeway SENM Lincoln Wellington4:03.04:02.9
74:04.46Jake Lonsdale U17MAndy BibbyPreston4:03.423:53.54
84:05.15Hedley HardcastlePBU20M Derby4:05.153:57.23
94:05.76Daniel Lawton U20M Trafford3:57.943:50.36
104:06.52Frazer JardineSBSENMJoanne EdgarBolton/Edge Hill Uni4:06.524:00.09
114:08.47Dean RichardsonSBV40MJohn DanahayCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:01.914:01.91
124:10.74Alexander BirkettPBU17MStephen John PriestleyKendal4:10.743:50.27
134:13.94Matthew HarrisSBU20MMichael SolomonRossendale4:13.943:53.60
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.85Jake WalleyPBU20MStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3:58.103:58.10
24:08.22Matthew BarnesPBU17MEdmund FinucanePendle4:05.384:02.18
34:09.32Matthew SeniorPBU20M Helm Hill4:09.324:09.32
44:09.39Fabrice KiselaPBU20MAndy BibbyPreston4:03.214:03.21
54:11.09Jack StubbingsPBU17M Warrington AC4:11.094:03.11
64:11.46Arun DightPBU17MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:11.463:57.04
74:12.81Christopher FullertonSBSENMBud BaldaroTipton4:11.44:11.4
84:13.73Nathan DunnPBU23MMike BaxterLeeds City4:10.24:10.2
94:13.84Josh Betteley  U17MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:10.024:04.88
104:14.40Thomas RogersonSBU17MAdrian WebbLiverpool H4:11.723:57.44
114:14.98James RussellPBU20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford4:14.984:14.98
124:15.34James MarchantSBU20MEdmund FinucanePendle4:10.534:02.52
134:18.50Joshua Ingham U20MEdmund FinucanePendle4:06.034:04.14
144:19.72Andrew Miles U23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Central Lancashire Uni4:16.344:01.73
154:24.03Thomas Marchant U17MEdmund FinucanePendle4:22.84:22.04
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.22Tom HortonSBU23MBashir HussainAmbleside/Sheffield Uni4:13.223:45.76
24:14.87David Ellis T13/F13 SENM Derby4:08.54:00.30
34:17.27David Mullarkey U17MAndrew FoxManx4:11.773:49.26
44:17.46Julian SlaterPBU17MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4:12.694:01.68
54:18.87Declan ToomeyPBU20M Bolton4:18.874:18.87
64:19.50Alfie ManthorpePBU17MJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4:18.253:59.42
74:21.48Sam RostronPBU17M Warrington AC/Cheshire Schs4:21.484:16.37
84:22.16Daniel WhitlockPBU20MAndy BibbyPreston4:22.164:22.16
94:23.97William Sheridan U23M Deeside AAC4:19.164:12.20
104:25.41Harry Dexter U17MAndrew CarterVale Royal4:18.854:11.08
114:26.58Alex WaddelovePBSENMChristopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo/Preston/Central Lancashire Uni4:26.584:26.58
124:31.32Adam Weightman U23MStan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:19.34:16.59
134:43.45Jamie WhiteSBU23M St. Helens Sutton/Nottingham Uni4:43.454:10.78
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.22Sean Barkes V45MMark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:30.894:30.89
24:35.88Malcolm Atkins SENM City of Stoke/Unattached4:34.494:34.49
34:35.98Philippa StonePBU20WMartin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:34.594:26.39
44:37.38Daniel Fox U17M Warrington AC4:24.764:14.15
54:37.67Steve Hallas V40M Preston/Civil Service/Northern Masters4:35.694:01.96
64:38.01Sarah Mackness SENWPhil NicholTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham4:32.064:32.06
74:38.12Aimee PrattPBU20WVicente ModahlSale Harriers Manchester4:34.994:12.52
84:38.21Francesca BrintPBU17WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:38.214:17.79
94:39.50Alan Ashton V45M Liverpool H4:33.564:31.47
104:51.56Kristian QuirkSBU20MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H4:51.564:41.1
115:02.58Bethaney DonnellySBU20WAndrew OwenTrafford5:02.584:50.75
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.43Ben OldhamPBU17MHelena McGoldrickSt. Helens Sutton4:47.434:47.43
24:48.71Hannah DelaneyPBU20WLynn WebbLiverpool H4:48.714:36.87
34:54.24Megan BallPBU23WAnthony ClarkeLincoln Wellington4:54.244:49.12
44:57.76Rebecca Sheppard U17WAndrew MedleyWakefield4:51.874:51.87
55:00.10Anthony WalkerPBU17MIan HayburnSt. Helens Sutton5:00.105:00.10
65:00.14Luisa CandioliPBU23WNorman PooleSale Harriers Manchester/Italy5:00.144:58.18
75:20.01Paul StephensPBSENMStan CurranSalford H5:20.015:20.01
85:22.77Hannah Hughes SENWAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H5:20.65:13.4
95:29.91Esme Bridge U17WAndrew CarterVale Royal5:15.875:15.87
105:33.62Kathryn Lland SENWAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H5:28.725:28.72
115:34.68Mercedes Mercer U17W Bolton5:29.15:29.1