Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
21 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.78Alfie BouldPBU15M1Andrew CarterVale Royal4:16.534:06.51
24:17.42Joshua Cowperthwaite U15M2Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:13.713:51.82
34:29.69Keenan Owen U15M2Edwin ShawEast Cheshire4:29.084:10.92
44:31.65Xavier O'HarePBU15M2 Trafford4:31.653:54.88
54:32.12Matthew FullerPBU15M2Michael ThompsonSheffield & Dearne4:32.124:02.50
64:32.69Harry CollierPBU15M1Gerald LeeOldham & Royton4:32.694:09.84
74:33.24Joshua Dickinson U15M1Ian WilcockCity of York4:32.84:07.62
84:34.15Niall Higham U15M2Peter CrookPreston4:32.14:03.81
94:36.77William KestevenPBU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich4:34.354:15.70
104:39.33Jonathan Dufty U15M2 Vale Royal4:36.74:36.7
114:39.74Greg Jones U15M1 Wenlock4:37.34:37.3
124:39.83Benjamin Preddy U15M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:37.014:10.61
134:51.91David Lewis U15M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire4:32.194:18.32
1500 U15X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.53Alex DoylePBU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:34.534:03.78
24:40.31Jordan JonesPBU15M1Philip HickenWarrington AC4:35.684:09.83
34:42.35Ella McNiven U15W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H4:41.984:15.61
44:44.54Adam JonesPBU15M2 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton4:44.544:19.1
54:46.82Alice StilesPBU15W1 Manchester H4:46.824:46.82
64:50.39Saskia HuxhamPBU15W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire4:50.394:50.39
74:51.77Thomas Adkins U15M2Mark MachinCrewe & Nantwich4:49.54:42.7
84:52.58Shaun Beckett U15M2Peter CrookPreston4:50.64:50.6
94:53.25Jessica Cook U15W2Lynn WebbLiverpool H4:48.564:48.56
104:55.76Kieran DunnPBU15M2Peter CrookPreston4:55.764:55.76
114:56.60Emily LoweryPBU15W2Alison HartoppMacclesfield4:56.604:35.80
125:03.93Alyssa Davey U15W1John CrippsEast Cheshire5:00.754:46.91
1500 U15X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.22Niamh DonnellyPBU15W1Lynn WebbLiverpool H5:01.224:51.36
25:01.41Stephanie MossPBU15W1Pauline LynchMacclesfield4:59.44:43.64
35:05.53Harry HayesPBU15M2 Blackburn5:05.535:05.53
45:08.06Alice Tonge U15W1David FlitcroftBolton5:06.705:06.70
55:09.33Samantha BlandPBU15W2 Kendal5:09.335:09.33
65:10.84Eleanor Ward U15W2 Preston5:05.64:49.0
75:13.76Lauren Robinson U15W1Pauline LynchMacclesfield5:09.15:04.04
85:15.53Sam FoxSBU15M1Don LennonRibble Valley5:15.534:54.31
95:17.50Mia GibbonsSBU15W1David MarshSale Harriers Manchester5:17.505:00.05
105:21.03Georgia Tansey U15W2Don LennonRibble Valley5:10.65:04.9
115:34.57Melita GriffinPBU15W1Don LennonRibble Valley5:34.575:34.57
125:35.61Lucie WolfendenPBU15W1Matt CullenSale Harriers Manchester5:35.615:35.61
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:54.62Joseph LancasterPBU20M  Sheffield & Dearne3:54.623:54.62
23:59.03Paul TobinPBU23M Kevin TobinSwansea/Sheffield Uni3:59.033:53.67
33:59.03Richard EvansPBU20M Adrian WebbLiverpool H3:57.043:57.04
43:59.65Liam BurthemPBU20M Adrian WebbLiverpool H3:54.353:54.35
54:00.04Nathan BakerPBU17M Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)3:57.893:57.89
64:00.80James GraySBSENM John WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:59.053:59.05
74:01.36David RichPBU23M Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni3:57.803:57.80
84:01.72James HaberghamPBU20M Andrew HendersonHalifax4:01.723:56.12
94:03.15Callum GreenwoodSBU23M Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Uni4:00.193:56.20
104:04.48Michael HoylePBU23M  Kendal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:04.483:58.58
114:05.17Stephen Long V35M Trevor MuxlowNotts4:02.074:02.07
124:05.38Matthew BarnesPBU17M Edmund FinucanePendle4:05.384:02.18
134:06.61Fabrice KiselaPBU20M Andy BibbyPreston4:03.214:03.21
144:07.13James Wignall SENM Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:02.493:59.52
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:59.80Jake WalleyPBU20M Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3:58.103:58.10
24:03.68Rhian HasteyPBSENM  Rotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:03.684:03.68
34:05.68Gavin Keight SENM  Hallamshire/Cardiff Uni4:02.383:50.44
44:05.76Matthew SheenSBU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal4:05.763:55.96
54:06.67Jonathan BainesPBU23M Stan MarkleySedgefield4:06.674:06.6
64:07.12Andrew Kershaw U20M Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo4:00.524:00.52
74:07.92Peter CameronPBU23M David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni4:07.923:55.83
84:08.16Joseph FordPBU17M Adrian WebbLiverpool H4:08.163:57.65
94:08.42Laurie LuscombeSBSENM  Liverpool H/Manchester Uni4:08.424:07.21
104:10.55Nathan Dunn U23M Mike BaxterLeeds City4:10.24:10.2
114:11.84Oliver BarbaresiPBU17M Andrew WallingMenai4:11.843:58.19
124:12.84Lewis ByramPBU20M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth4:12.844:12.84
134:14.40Cai Linton-DaviesPBU17M  Menai4:14.404:14.40
144:14.61Nathan Townsend U20M Neil CanhamTrafford4:08.084:05.18
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.73Josh AllenPBU17M Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:09.663:55.75
24:12.03Richard BrownSBSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:08.84:08.7
34:12.25Matt Blunden V35M Mark BaddeleyNotts/Royal Air Force4:11.703:59.1
44:13.28Sean FlanaganPBU23M  Leeds City4:13.284:13.28
54:13.29David Ellis T13/F13PBSENM  Derby4:08.54:00.30
64:14.84Daniel AnsellPBSENM  Trafford/Manchester Uni4:14.844:14.84
74:15.72Dillon Cooper U17M Danny GraySale Harriers Manchester4:14.824:07.72
84:18.24Jack Stubbings U17M  Warrington AC4:11.094:03.11
94:19.08Korey Hallett-Blanch U23M George CooperCity of Stoke4:14.54:12.8
104:19.10Harry DexterPBU17M Andrew CarterVale Royal4:18.854:13.15
114:20.71Adam Weightman U23M Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:19.34:16.59
124:22.03Chris LawSBU20M Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth/Penistone4:22.034:09.54
134:23.15Georgina OuttenSBU20W Andrew WallingBirchfield H4:23.154:19.01
144:25.90Thomas Marchant U17M Edmund FinucanePendle4:22.84:22.04
154:26.09Joe Donoghue U20M  Preston4:25.684:25.68
164:29.19Matthew ThompsonSBU17M Edmund FinucanePendle4:29.194:22.2
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:21.35Alistair RutherfordSBU23M David LawrenceBirchfield H/Birmingham City Uni/Mossley Hill4:21.354:01.49
24:22.39Harry SimpsonPBU17M Pauline LynchMacclesfield4:22.394:19.0
34:22.97Jack BrothwellPBU17M Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull4:20.44:02.23
44:25.24Marc ThorpePBV35M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:25.244:24.61
54:29.21Sam Rostron U17M  Warrington AC/Cheshire Schs4:21.484:16.37
64:30.17Alex Waddelove SENM Christopher MulvaneySouthport Waterloo/Preston/Central Lancashire Uni4:26.584:26.58
74:30.75Daniel Fox U17M  Warrington AC4:24.764:14.15
84:33.72Alex Robinson U20M Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth4:31.64:27.3
94:34.61Ethan Greenland U17M Tim DurrantWest Cheshire4:33.04:15.2
104:34.79Sally SmithSBU23W Aaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:34.794:32.25
114:36.49Georgia MalirSBU20W Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Uni4:36.494:26.45
124:38.24Caelidh RossSBU20W William Alan WinterLeicester4:38.244:27.93
134:38.65Jodie Spencer SENW Andrew CarterVale Royal/Chester Uni4:33.474:33.47
144:41.26Joe LawPBU20M  Holmfirth4:41.264:41.26
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.22Matthew ThompsonSBV45M  Southport Waterloo4:26.224:24.98
24:34.49Malcolm AtkinsPBSENM  City of Stoke4:34.494:34.49
34:34.59Philippa StonePBU20W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:34.594:26.39
44:37.60Harrison Hardy-SmithPBU15M Robert HughesCannock & Stafford4:37.604:12.6
54:38.16Chris IrelandSBV55M  Sheffield RC/Northern Masters/Rotherham4:38.164:23.49
64:41.29Naomi Collier U23W  Grantham AC/Birmingham Uni4:29.404:27.17
74:41.78Georgia Rafferty U17W Alan MorrisCity of Stoke4:36.954:34.61
84:45.81Amelia Lancaster U17W  Sheffield & Dearne4:43.604:41.27
94:46.14Bethan Strange U17W Lynn WebbLiverpool H4:42.744:42.74
104:46.16Megan DaviesSBU20W Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester4:46.164:20.76
114:48.92Abel AshbyPBU17M  Trafford4:48.924:37.2
124:49.76Hannah Martin SENW Janet HoltTrafford4:47.894:39.17
134:55.67Luke Gamble U17M  Warrington AC4:33.174:09.28
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.17Katie PalfreemanPBU17W Liz NuttallHallamshire4:41.94:38.6
24:54.58Mary McCarthy U17W Luke GunnHallamshire4:49.484:49.48
34:58.90Ewan Waite T38/F38 U20M John ClementsonBorder4:44.894:44.89
44:59.77Imogen Burrow U17W  Helm Hill/Kendal4:57.24:57.2
55:00.52Lilly FletcherSBU17W  Hallamshire5:00.524:58.6
65:00.74Katherine Wellam V35W  Sale Harriers Manchester4:58.354:58.35
75:01.26Lucy FarquharPBU20W Katherine FarquharHolmfirth5:01.265:01.26
85:08.48Andrew O'Connor V50M  St. Helens Sutton5:04.364:36.66
95:10.85Chloe DooleyPBU17W Andrew CarterVale Royal5:10.854:55.82
105:15.93Helen ArmitageSBV40W  Sale Harriers Manchester5:15.935:14.9
115:19.07Chiara Young U17W  Sale Harriers Manchester5:05.065:05.06