Trafford AC Grand Prix
Stretford
11 Aug 15
800 1500 3000 SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1K HT7.26K HT6K HT5K
HT4K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 U15X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.37Rocco Zaman-BrownePBU15M2Carl John SummersManchester H2:05.371:51.15
22:09.22William TighePBU15M1 Chesterfield2:09.11:58.50
32:10.03Tomas RobertsPBU15M1Peter CrookPreston2:10.032:02.3
42:10.56Arran KearneyPBU15M2Graham PattersonWirral2:10.562:07.0
52:10.85Isaac SharplesPBU15M1Peter CrookPreston2:10.852:08.27
62:11.78Molly Canham U15W1 Newton Abbot2:09.422:07.44
72:12.76Sam EvansPBU15M1Philip HickenWarrington AC2:12.762:12.76
82:13.55Sonny DeanPBU15M1Tim DurrantWest Cheshire2:13.552:10.65
92:14.31Jonathan DuftyPBU15M2 Vale Royal2:14.312:08.00
102:19.46Samuel Roberts U15M1John WoodSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs2:15.781:59.73
112:23.80David Lewis U15M2Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:14.552:12.8
800 U15X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.23Benjamin PreddyPBU15M1 Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:13.232:02.90
22:13.88Patrick CusackPBU15M2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:13.882:00.97
32:13.88Tom SpencePBU15M2Graham PattersonWirral2:11.441:58.84
42:14.14Adam JonesSBU15M2Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:14.142:06.2
52:15.93William KestevenPBU15M2 Crewe & Nantwich2:15.932:09.28
62:16.58Jordan JonesPBU15M1Philip HickenWarrington AC2:16.582:03.01
72:16.91Ben McLaughlinPBU15M1Margaret GalvinLeigh2:16.911:59.58
82:17.74Joe HoughtonPBU15M1 Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:17.742:03.90
92:20.66Grace De CamposPBU15W1Carl John SummersManchester H2:20.662:18.3
102:23.61Alice Stiles U15W1 Manchester H2:17.562:17.56
800 U15X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.65Saskia HuxhamPBU15W2Keith WhitelamHallamshire2:18.652:07.89
22:18.85Stephanie MossPBU15W1Pauline LynchMacclesfield2:18.852:08.40
32:19.27George WestermanPBU15M2Barry BarnesDoncaster2:19.272:11.44
42:19.45Alex DoylePBU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal2:19.451:59.20
52:25.52Grace HarrisPBU15W1Nicola MyersRotherham2:25.522:25.52
62:25.96Kieran DunnPBU15M2Peter CrookPreston2:25.962:25.96
72:25.98Mia Roberts U15W1John MessumDeeside AAC2:23.252:14.8
82:28.41Holly Jackson U15W1John CrippsEast Cheshire2:28.172:21.4
92:30.23Lauren Robinson U15W1Pauline LynchMacclesfield2:29.62:23.65
102:37.14Misty Lee U15W2Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne2:27.92:27.9
800 U15X 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.70Sean McIntyrePBU15M2 Derry Track2:17.702:16.89
22:22.90Tom DickinsonPBU15M1Peter CrookLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:22.902:03.22
32:29.46Mitchell BurtonPBU15M1 Doncaster2:29.462:29.46
42:29.99Catherine HooperPBU15W2Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford2:29.992:22.1
52:31.20Lucy GriffithsPBU15W1Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester/Cheshire Schs2:31.202:24.5
62:38.90Lucy SmithPBU15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal2:38.902:38.90
72:40.34Holly SmithPBU15W1Andrew CarterVale Royal2:40.342:20.13
82:42.43Jessica Dean U15W1 Southport Waterloo2:31.942:26.2
92:44.93Lily Toorish U13W-1Malcolm McCauslandDerry Track2:33.982:30.62
102:47.29Ben Mellon U13M-1Malcolm McCauslandDerry Track2:44.912:44.91
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.22James AnsellSBSENM Christopher WooldridgeNewquay & Par1:53.261:52.3
21:56.08Joe WilkinsonPBU20M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington1:55.121:55.12
31:56.47James RobertsSBU23M  Wrexham1:56.471:53.17
41:57.60Jonty Rae U23M  New Zealand1:57.431:57.43
51:58.48Andrew McAslanPBU23M Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester1:57.691:51.56
62:00.07Adam Pratt SENM Peter VenusTynedale1:56.71:56.7
72:00.42Jonathon Bride U20M Eddie BairstowLiverpool Pembroke Sefton1:58.621:56.73
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.77Paul MorrisonPBU17M  North Uist1:58.771:58.58
21:59.03Bruno LimaPBSENM  Salford H/Portugal1:59.031:58.9
31:59.21Lavell PierrePBU20M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth1:59.211:57.43
41:59.24Mike Tanner SENM Phil WilliamsRochdale H/Sheffield RC1:58.231:56.74
51:59.63Chris Prothero SENM James ThieBlaenau Gwent/Glamorgan Uni1:56.451:55.55
62:00.24Michael Cameron U23M David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Durham/Durham Uni2:00.051:58.4
72:00.31George WarburtonPBU17M Peter CrookPreston1:59.391:59.39
82:01.85Colin Daly U17M Neil CanhamTrafford1:59.031:56.16
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.16Lynsey SharpSBSENW Terrence MahonEdinburgh AC1:57.711:57.69
22:00.05Mike ToalSBV40M  Northern Masters2:00.051:56.39
32:00.18Gavin McbrideSBSENM  Liverpool H2:00.181:55.37
42:00.22Oliver NewtonPBU23M Andrew RailtonKingston upon Hull2:00.221:58.59
52:00.28Daniel ChesworthSBU23M James ThieNewport/Cardiff Met Uni2:00.281:58.69
62:01.40Mikey Kingston U17M Neil CanhamTrafford2:00.821:58.21
72:03.82Owen Lee U17M Adrian WebbLiverpool H1:58.21:58.2
82:04.09Joshua Taylor-Brown U20M Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull2:02.052:00.44
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.15Alex JonesSBU23M Martin CookTeam Bath/Sheffield Uni1:59.011:58.03
22:02.33Ryan WhistonPBU23M Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H2:02.332:02.33
32:02.66Oliver Potter U20M Jamie RussellRotherham1:59.141:59.14
42:03.28Matthew Richardson U17M  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:02.562:01.7
52:03.53James RussellPBU20M Robert HughesCannock & Stafford2:03.532:03.53
62:03.67Jason Morgan SENM John WoodSheffield & Dearne2:01.52:01.4
72:04.98Jessica Judd U23W George GandyChelmsford/Loughborough Students2:02.461:59.77
8DNFAlison Lundy SENW Bud BaldaroBlackburn2:00.502:00.08
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.72Alex McBain U17M  Wirral2:01.21:57.6
22:04.45Arun DightPBU17M Andrew CarterVale Royal2:04.451:57.74
32:04.92Louis BarrowPBU17M Peter CrookPreston2:03.952:02.64
42:04.99Adam Roberts U17M Peter CrookPreston2:02.011:54.38
52:05.65Callum WilsonPBU20M Barry BarnesDoncaster2:05.652:03.15
62:06.22William EcclestonPBU20M  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:06.222:06.22
72:06.51Connor Richardson U20M Michael SolomonRossendale2:04.871:57.77
82:10.47Joe MartinPBU17M  Liverpool Pembroke Sefton2:10.472:09.16
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:03.92Christian WoodsPBU17M  Liverpool H2:02.532:00.26
22:04.24Cole BlaikiePBU17M  Kendal2:04.241:59.26
32:05.10Katherine Camp (was Marshall) SENW James ThieCardiff//New Zealand2:04.172:02.90
42:05.52Georgina OuttenPBU20W Andrew WallingBirchfield H2:05.522:04.34
52:08.65Tom HartleyPBU23M  Kendal2:08.652:08.65
62:08.85Kathryn Gillespie U20W Amanda GillespieCentral/Texas A&M Uni2:07.172:06.33
72:11.13Connor Tighe U17M  Liverpool H2:08.31:59.18
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.55Adam WeightmanPBU23M Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde2:04.552:04.55
22:10.00Gregan ClarksonPBSENM  Kingston upon Hull2:10.002:10.00
32:10.23Mark CagePBSENM Ian WilcockCity of York2:10.232:03.81
42:10.61Alex Turner SENW Jim FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash2:08.762:08.76
52:11.52Rhys GibsonPBU17M Barry BarnesDoncaster2:11.522:07.93
62:12.90Jemma Reekie U20W Andy YoungKilbarchan2:10.091:57.91
72:12.98Matthew Green U20M  Wirral2:09.382:09.38
82:14.16Cari Hughes U17W Andrew WallingMenai2:10.802:10.01
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.66Robert Hinchliffe-SmithPBU23M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth/Leicester Uni2:06.402:05.94
22:10.40Gareth WoodcockSBSENM Michael HutchinsonTrafford2:10.402:07.14
32:12.56Nishan SinghPBU17M  Doncaster2:12.562:07.65
42:12.78Eddie HinchliffePBU20M Katherine FarquharHolmfirth2:12.782:12.78
52:13.68Taylor HammondPBU17W Darren MiddletonBarnsley AC2:13.682:13.50
62:16.89Neil Vondy V50M John WhitlowNorthern (Isle of Man)2:14.32:14.3
72:22.89Rachel Hibberd U20W Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester2:15.182:14.75
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.77Simon ReidPBV35M John WoodSheffield & Dearne2:12.02:12.0
22:13.35Rachael ScottSBU20W  Preston2:10.142:10.14
32:15.60Natasha HatswellPBU23W Nigel BrookesRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:15.602:15.56
42:16.76Rachel Atherton SENW Andrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni2:14.952:14.08
52:18.36Alexa McTiffin U17W Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester2:14.712:14.71
62:18.57Cara AndersonPBSENW Alasdair DonaldsonPerth Strathtay/Charnwood2:17.212:08.15
52:24.06Jake Healy SENM  St. Helens Sutton2:18.102:04.75
62:24.60Carl CummingsPBV35M  Leigh2:24.602:24.60
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.07Malcolm Atkins SENM  City of Stoke/Unattached2:10.32:10.3
22:18.80Greg MarcroftPBSENM Michael HutchinsonTrafford2:18.802:01.81
32:19.49Reuben WoodfordSBV45M  Colwyn Bay2:17.52:16.30
42:20.01Becky Wilkinson U23W  City of York2:19.22:15.22
52:21.21Emelia BerrisfordSBU20W Alan MorrisCity of Stoke2:21.212:17.1
62:21.24Clare ConstableSBV40W William ParkerLiverpool Pembroke Sefton2:21.242:12.4
72:21.91Kevin PyeSBV55M John DavisCharnwood/Midland Masters2:21.912:04.2
82:23.06AN Other         
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.54Gary Clare V45M  St. Helens Striders2:13.492:12.27
22:17.27Lucy HoltPBU20W John DanahayCity of Stoke2:17.272:17.27
32:21.63Lily DavisSBU20W  Deeside AAC2:21.632:21.31
42:22.74Helen MarshallPBSENW  Unattached2:22.742:22.74
52:25.94Amelia BeamanSBU20W  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Birmingham Uni2:25.942:23.9
62:26.32Jasmine Laidler U20W James WardmanRothwell2:24.122:24.12
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.30Ruby SykesSBU20W Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth2:25.302:15.91
22:27.64Maddy Mastrolonardo U17W  Loftus & Whitby2:24.72:24.7
32:31.64Imogen Pierce TraffordSBU20W  Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde/Liverpool H2:31.642:25.9
42:34.85Mia Senior U17W  Helm Hill2:28.762:28.76
52:44.68Rod ScholesSBV70M  Barnsley AC/Northern Masters2:44.12:07.4
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:57.03Jonothan KayPBU23M  Bolton3:57.033:48.34
23:59.05Chris CarpaniniPBU23M James ThieSwansea3:59.053:59.05
33:59.57Jake WalleyPBU20M Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde3:58.103:58.10
44:00.19Callum GreenwoodSBU23M Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Leeds Uni4:00.193:56.20
54:02.49James WignallSBSENM Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni4:02.493:59.52
64:02.71Robert SmithPBSENM Sarah DaveyNotts/Nottingham Uni4:02.713:59.30
74:03.21Fabrice KiselaPBU20M Andy BibbyPreston4:03.214:03.21
84:03.56Stephen Long V35M Trevor MuxlowNotts4:02.074:02.07
94:06.03Joshua InghamPBU20M Edmund FinucanePendle4:06.034:04.14
104:07.16David Rich U23M Paul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Durham Uni3:57.803:57.80
114:07.72James FradleySBU17M Simon FradleyNewcastle (Staffs)4:07.724:03.04
124:08.07Peter Cameron U23M David CampbellEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni4:07.923:55.61
134:10.52Jake Lonsdale U17M Andy BibbyPreston4:03.423:53.54
134:12.68Nathan Townsend U20M Neil CanhamTrafford4:08.084:05.18
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.24Kyle NichollsPBU23M John BradshawLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Leicester Uni4:09.244:09.24
24:09.66Josh AllenPBU17M Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:09.663:55.75
34:09.77Declan NearyPBU20M Ian WilcockCity of York4:09.773:49.76
44:10.11Richard BrownSBSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:08.84:08.7
54:10.15Gareth Lewis SENM  Cwmbran4:07.34:07.3
64:10.22Matthew DohertyPBU20M  Derry Track4:10.224:07.4
74:10.53James MarchantSBU20M Edmund FinucanePendle4:10.534:02.52
84:11.72Thomas RogersonPBU17M Adrian WebbLiverpool H4:11.723:57.44
94:11.77David MullarkeyPBU17M Andrew FoxManx4:11.773:49.26
104:12.55Simon O'MearaSBSENM Jackie NewtonBirchfield H/Manchester Uni4:12.554:02.31
114:12.69Julian SlaterPBU17M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4:12.694:01.68
124:13.11Christopher Fullerton SENM Bud BaldaroTipton4:11.44:11.4
134:13.74Matthew Senior U20M  Helm Hill4:09.324:09.32
144:14.04Oskar Fraser-KraussPBU20M Ian WilcockCity of York4:14.043:59.98
154:16.59Cathal McLaughlin V45M Malcolm McCauslandDerry Track/Northern Ireland Masters4:14.244:10.80
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.94Jack AtkinsPBU23M Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H4:16.944:16.94
24:17.47Matt BondPBU23M Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H4:17.474:17.47
34:18.25Alfie ManthorpePBU17M Jamie RussellSheffield & Dearne4:18.253:59.42
44:18.85Harry DexterPBU17M Andrew CarterVale Royal4:18.854:11.08
54:19.18Sam TarryPBU17M Carl John SummersManchester H4:19.184:19.18
64:19.69Nathan DunnPBU17M Peter CrookPreston4:19.693:53.21
74:21.29Ryan WhistonSBU23M Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H4:21.294:11.33
84:21.33Jade Williams SENW Trevor PainterAmman Valley4:15.634:15.63
94:22.16William Collumb U20M James WardmanRothwell4:21.674:13.95
104:23.97Joseph Hallas U17M  Matlock/Chesterfield4:23.54:18.90
114:25.68Joe DonoghuePBU20M  Preston4:25.684:25.68
124:27.18Katrina WoottonSBSENW Harvey RoseCoventry/Coventry Uni4:27.184:06.69
134:30.66Tessa McCormick U23W Andrew CarterVale Royal4:29.194:29.19
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.89Millie HowardPBU20W Kieron HallHarrogate4:28.894:16.81
24:29.73Mia O'Connell U23W Matt RichardsCheltenham/Birmingham Uni4:27.214:27.21
34:30.89Sean BarkesPBV45M Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington4:30.894:30.89
44:33.56Alan AshtonSBV45M  Liverpool H4:33.564:31.47
54:35.50Philippa Stone U20W Martin PeevorMiddlesbrough (Mandale)4:34.594:26.39
64:39.36Sally Smith U23W Aaron ThomasWakefield/Leeds Beckett Uni4:34.794:32.25
74:40.37Sarah Eunson U17W Dudley WalkerGiffnock North4:38.574:38.57
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.20Brandon ConnollyPBU17M Malcolm McCauslandDerry Track4:36.204:33.52
24:37.44Sophie TarverSBU20W Bill FosterWirral4:37.444:28.08
34:38.58Emily KearneyPBU23W Graham PattersonWirral4:38.584:24.45
44:42.62Robert Bigger V55M Malcolm McCauslandDerry Track/Northern Ireland Masters4:42.044:18.5
55:03.37Jessica RogersSBU17W Stan TaylorBlackpool, Wyre & Fylde4:59.774:50.35
65:04.14Megan Ball U23W Anthony ClarkeLincoln Wellington4:54.244:49.12
75:04.44Martha Owen U17W Bill FosterDeeside AAC4:56.394:56.39
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:02.96Andrew HeyesSBSENM Keith WhitelamHallamshire8:02.967:51.01
28:21.07Matthew ShirlingSBU23M Adrian WebbLiverpool H8:21.078:06.58
38:21.16Jack MorrisPBU23M David TurnbullStockport8:21.168:17.83
48:21.75Mathew Jackson SENM Bud BaldaroLiverpool H8:21.578:14.82
58:22.10James DouglasPBSENM Andrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students8:22.108:22.10
68:22.28Joe BaileySBSENM  Salford H8:22.288:21.65
78:25.34Dominic EasterPBSENM  Leeds City/Shaftesbury Barnet8:25.348:25.34
88:28.52Ryan ThomsonPBU20M John MontgomeryCambuslang/Strathclyde Uni8:28.528:18.86
98:30.39Jonathan CollierPBU23M Peter BarryHarrow/Sheffield Uni8:30.398:18.20
108:35.27Bertie HoughtonPBU23M Barry BarnesDoncaster/Sheffield Uni8:35.278:29.09
118:35.61Joe ArthurPBU17M  Edinburgh AC8:35.198:23.84
128:39.09Dave Norman V35M Norman PooleAltrincham/Sale Harriers Manchester8:35.388:21.88
138:40.45Mark Pollard SENM  Belgrave/Inverclyde8:34.858:20.89
148:43.02Matthew SheenPBU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal8:43.028:32.43
158:43.59Joshua StonePBSENM Mark BaddeleyLincoln Wellington/Leeds Uni8:43.598:43.59
168:49.83Adam SciaccaPBU23M  Chorley ATC/Manchester Uni8:49.838:49.83
178:52.26Joseph MassinghamPBU17M Nicola MyersRotherham8:52.268:51.99
188:53.47Dejene GezimuPBU23M Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Ethiopia8:53.478:29.15
199:01.13Laura WhittleSBSENW George GandyRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Loughborough Students9:01.138:50.37
209:10.00Joe MonkPBU20M  Blackburn9:10.008:35.30
219:12.48Cameron SmithSBU20M  Derby9:12.488:33.32
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:38.87Ollie Lockley U23M Mick WoodsManx/Aldershot, Farnham & District8:24.238:18.74
29:03.84Alfie Thompson U17M  Leicester8:49.448:40.05
39:05.67David Ellis T13/F13SBSENM  Derby9:05.678:56.38
49:09.33Thomas TrimbleSBU17M  Lincoln Wellington9:09.338:43.17
59:09.75Richard HarrisSBV40M  Rotherham/Rother Valley Swallows9:09.759:07.6
69:12.17Stuart DoylePBV40M  Vale Royal9:12.179:12.17
79:12.71Anthony DaltonPBU23M Bashir HussainRossendale/Loughborough Students9:12.719:12.71
89:17.58Matthew SuttonPBU20M  Trafford9:17.588:53.02
99:18.47Josh RowePBSENM Andrew HendersonEast Hull9:18.478:54.51
109:18.81Ryan AshforthPBU17M Robert HughesCannock & Stafford9:18.819:18.81
119:20.72Archie Banks U17M  Charnwood9:15.59:05.3
129:27.74Clive Fitzpatrick V40M  Stockport9:24.789:24.78
139:27.99Alan AshtonSBV45M  Liverpool H9:27.999:13.22
149:33.17Daniel Jones U17M Mark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton9:30.809:30.80
159:35.18Jack BrothwellPBU17M Andy LyonsKingston upon Hull9:35.189:31.35
169:38.65Paul SankeyPBV45M David EvansLiverpool H9:38.659:38.65
179:38.87Luke JockinsPBSENM Anthony ClarkeLiverpool H9:38.879:38.87
189:41.03Alex Robinson U20M Alwyn DewhirstHolmfirth9:38.469:13.52
199:42.99Darragh CrossanPBSENM Malcolm McCauslandDerry Track/Ireland9:42.999:07.15
209:43.80John ConnollySBV40M  Penny Lane9:43.809:43.00
219:49.13Matt RowlinsonPBU20M  Vale Royal9:49.139:39.78
229:55.42Sarah MacknessPBSENW Phil NicholTelford AC/Birmingham Uni/Altrincham9:55.429:55.42
2310:05.93Katie Palfreeman U17W Liz NuttallHallamshire9:54.449:48.66
2410:09.68Hannah-May Fletcher-PoolePBU23W Keith WhitelamHallamshire10:09.689:56.88
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:44.63John RiddioughPBSENM  Unattached9:44.639:44.63
29:54.69Tom HaywardPBU20M Nigel GriffithsSutton & District9:54.699:54.69
39:55.18Russell InghamSBV40M  Royton9:55.189:40.48
49:56.25Hannah BrownPBU23W Tim AgarSkyrac/Manchester Uni9:56.259:56.25
59:59.03Glenn SavagePBV50M  Sale Harriers Manchester9:59.039:52.81
610:03.74Louise Jackson SENW Todd BennettSouthampton9:28.369:22.99
710:05.54Hannah DelaneyPBU20W Lynn WebbLiverpool H10:05.549:54.12
810:08.21Mac O'MalleyPBU17M  Trafford10:08.218:55.86
910:13.59Eddie RexPBV35M  East Hull10:13.5910:13.59
1010:14.32Leila ArmoushPBSENW Philip TownsendCharnwood/Sheffield Uni10:14.3210:14.32
1110:18.64Rhiannon Douglas (was Silson)SBSENW  Border/Leeds Beckett Uni10:18.649:51.72
1210:22.27Sophie SmithPBU17W Andrew CarterVale Royal10:22.2710:22.27
1310:32.36Nick JacksonPBV45M  Wilmslow10:32.3610:32.36
1410:37.98Sarah Douglas U23W Bill FosterEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds10:18.5910:18.59
1510:44.65Danielle WebbSBU20W Lynn WebbLiverpool H10:44.6510:06.19
1610:45.84Lilly FletcherPBU17W  Hallamshire10:45.8410:35.08
1710:47.16Bethaney DonnellyPBU20W Andrew OwenTrafford10:47.1610:47.16
1810:49.68Megan BallPBU23W Anthony ClarkeLincoln Wellington10:49.6810:30.36
 
SP7.26K SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.54Tom Smith SENM  Wigan & District14.8814.88
211.49Jack Sheldon U23M  Sale Harriers Manchester12.3212.32
Page: 1 2