Worcester AC Open External Results
Worcester
25 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.26Chloe Pettitt U13WTracey DunnBirchfield H5:08.74:56.29
25:15.19Maya StokesPBU13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley5:11.795:02.1
35:35.27Ruby TaylorPBU13W Worcester5:35.275:35.27
45:36.67Sian Lewis U13WPaul TaskerTamworth5:27.15:27.1
55:54.00Megan AnnisSBU13W Worcestershire Schs5:54.005:44.7
66:00.88Ella Hooper U13W Worcester AC  
76:03.97Louis HumphriesPBU11M Worcester6:03.976:03.97
86:10.49Lauren AnnisPBU11W Unattached6:10.496:10.49
96:11.98Rohan Stokes U11M Wreake Runners6:11.595:26.3
106:16.63Estella PreedyPBU11W Worcester6:16.636:16.63
116:16.65Emma BendleSBU13W Stroud6:16.655:34.12
126:25.67Maya StewartPBU11WDeirdre ElmhirstWorcester6:25.676:25.67
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.04Harvey RowlandPBU13M Stroud4:55.044:36.01
24:57.12Joseph McCoubriePBU13MChristopher BrownStroud4:51.834:51.83
35:02.59Thomas RowlandPBU13M Stroud5:02.595:02.59
45:06.57James VaughanPBU13MTracey DunnWorcester/Solihull & Small Heath4:55.304:28.48
55:18.48Hayden Phillips U13M Worcester5:14.54:43.3
65:29.50Sam Davey U13M Worcester5:25.34:19.8
75:37.79Josh NoonSBU13MDavid WalkerWorcester5:37.794:45.7
85:38.44Oliver NixonSBU13M Worcester5:38.445:34.7
95:40.37Ronan WilliamsSBU13M Worcester5:40.375:26.0
105:47.58Andrew JeavonsPBU11M Worcester/Solihull & Small Heath5:47.584:40.6
116:02.77Joseph Flannery U13M Hereford5:50.85:41.14
126:03.51Jacob KhanSBU13M Worcester6:03.515:56.0
136:06.88Reece WestwoodPBU13M Worcester6:06.886:06.88
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.04David BendleSBU15M Stroud5:03.044:36.32
25:03.19Callum DavisPBU15MChristopher BrownStroud4:57.364:28.41
35:07.59Jude WoodcockSBU15M Stroud5:07.594:54.19
45:09.64Jazmin MaddocksPBU15W Cannock & Stafford5:09.645:09.64
55:13.64Merryn HiltonPBU15W Stroud5:10.764:59.2
65:14.01Ellie MortimerPBU15W Stroud5:14.015:14.01
75:14.17Libby DickensonPBU15W Stroud5:14.175:06.5
85:16.09Joshua WilliamsPBU15M Worcester5:16.094:50.07
95:21.05Grace Tavner U13W Stroud5:15.495:01.06
105:26.62Inca PadfieldPBU15WChristopher BrownStroud5:26.625:12.5
115:45.00Amy Clark U15WChristopher BrownStroud5:44.75:44.7
126:02.83Cleo WhitcombePBU15W Stroud6:02.836:02.83
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.53Jake Cavens U15MDavid WalkerWorcester4:24.14:09.83
24:30.31Xavier Woodcock U17M Stroud4:13.494:13.49
34:32.22Thomas BuryPBU17M Stroud4:32.224:19.81
44:32.33Craig Bridges SENM Team Bath/Walton4:27.794:22.04
54:35.55Tom BentleyPBU20M Worcester4:35.554:35.55
64:40.25Alexander WhittakerPBSENM Bristol & West4:40.254:40.25
74:41.90Usama SajidPBU23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student4:41.904:41.90
84:43.73Zoe WassellPBU17WChristopher FrapwellStroud4:40.54:28.20
94:47.26Abigail SakerPBU17WMichael MielczarekHalesowen4:46.614:46.61
104:48.76Grace Knapp U17WBryan ClintonStroud4:48.644:48.64
114:49.88Katrina SimpsonPBU17WMichael MielczarekHalesowen4:49.884:44.6
124:56.29Mike JeavonsSBV40M Worcester4:56.294:32.7
135:03.00Holly Bankes U17WChristopher BrownStroud4:49.634:49.63
145:34.37Emily Chandler U20W Stroud5:25.35:25.3
155:35.99Jessie HalePBU17W Stroud5:35.995:35.99