Havering Spring Warm Up Open External Results
Hornchurch
29 Mar 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.7Jake Young U17M David SmithColchester H1:58.91:57.07
22:09.0Billy Rungay U23M  Havering/Greenwich University2:04.942:04.1
32:15.0Joe McGrathSBV35M Vespa EllisBillericay/Eastern Masters2:08.672:01.9
42:24.5Sam WalshPBU17M  Basildon2:19.552:19.55
52:30.8James Stewart U17M Patrick GahaganHavering2:24.92:04.54
62:40.3Bradley BrownSBV40M  Ilford2:40.32:31.39
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.4Jaden KennedyPBU13M-2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:20.12:04.5
22:24.1John Fennessey U15M2 Havering2:15.862:14.8
32:24.3Oliver PocklingtonPBU15M2 Huntingdonshire2:21.92:02.15
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.1Jacob Harrison U13M11James McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.51:59.31
22:41.6Benjamin Harrison U13M11James McDonaldHerne Hill2:32.12:01.66
32:51.4Louis Vallis U11M  Unatt  
42:54.3Tom Wood U11M  Unatt  
53:03.6Louis WillsonPBU11M10Carl GrahamNewham & Essex Beagles3:03.63:03.6
63:04.8Harrison ThorpeSBU11M9 Basildon3:04.82:45.00
800 U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.8Katherine-Jayne Watts U20W1Karen WheatColchester H2:24.432:18.69
22:25.0Heidi Surman-Wells U20W1 Havering2:21.402:21.40
32:27.9Olivia Sofroniou U20W1 Essex Schs2:24.652:24.65
42:34.5Katie Faint U17W-2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:24.662:22.39
52:42.0Megan Richardson U17W-2 Basildon2:34.442:29.64
62:59.4Briony Findlay U17W-1 Basildon2:55.42:43.9
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3Joanna Rimmington U15W2 Southend2:27.902:25.59
22:34.7Katie BalmePBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:32.02:21.39
32:36.0Jessica Mitchell U15W2Eileen NaylorHavering2:26.12:15.4
42:37.5Lauren Goddard U15W1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:32.082:29.3
52:43.2Anna GreyPBU15W1 Hertford & Ware2:43.22:43.2
62:51.5Katie Liptrot U15W1David RiceHertford & Ware2:38.822:38.36
72:57.3Catherine Barker U15W2 Havering2:45.622:40.83
82:57.3Rosie Brown U15W1Patrick GahaganHavering2:35.02:26.5
93:01.6Charlotte Wright U15W1Gary HowardHavering2:53.52:41.5
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.7Amy MillerPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:25.92:12.90
22:37.9Jessica TabrahamPBU13W2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:28.62:21.6
32:39.4Alice BrownPBU13W1 Havering2:35.072:11.98
43:05.4Valerie Parocki U13W1 Unattached2:50.242:34.12
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:50.8Annabella BaileyPBU11W10James McDonaldHerne Hill2:45.312:39.5
22:55.8Madeline ReadPBU11W10 Thurrock2:55.82:55.8
33:03.8Ciara PearcePBU11W11Jane FarrierOrion3:03.82:54.12
43:05.6Giselle Bryan U11W  Unatt  
53:09.3Mazy KingSBU11W11 Colchester & Tendring3:09.32:47.9