Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition External Results
Horspath
31 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.16Lee Richards U15M2Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury11.610.94
213.86Brett Halsey U15M2Alex AhmetRadley13.311.8
100 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.01Lewis-Morgan BartonPBU15M Antoinette Inniss-HaycoxKettering13.0111.2
213.04Bradley WhiteheadPBU15M James WrightRugby & Northampton12.7610.78
313.58George ShephardPBU15M  Charnwood13.5813.58
414.62Benjamin RatcliffePBU15M  Vale of Aylesbury14.6214.62
514.76Izaak McFarlaneSBU15M  Oxford City14.7614.75
100 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.47Rico Lionetti U13M2Deborah BrayWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lavington Athletics13.3511.48
214.15Riley Woodman U13M2Peter WareingSouthampton13.312.46
315.41Zac Jones U13M2 Andover15.0015.00
416.69Alex JonesSBU13M2 Andover16.6916.49
100 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.14Robert Smith U13M  Cheltenham14.0513.4
214.16Oliver ClampPBU13M  Banbury14.1613.3
314.54Christopher Charles U13M  Banbury14.1512.1
414.62Alex WestbrookPBU13M  Witney14.612.1
514.71Joseph MartinPBU13M  Witney14.7114.36
614.73Connor Rapecki U13M  Slough Junior14.7113.9
714.89Aaron Glover U13M  Vale of Aylesbury14.5914.06
815.46Finn O'SheaPBU13M  Slough Junior15.4615.46
915.97Toby SmithPBU13M  Ivanhoe Robins15.9715.97
1016.55Dominic MillerPBU13M  Oxford City16.5516.55
1118.26Ben Rhone U12M  Bicester AC  
100 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.34Leah Brown U15W2Carl PinderRadley13.2313.08
213.89Olivia BlackPBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury13.8913.8
314.09Kiah-Jay StevensPBU15W2Averil HewittTeam Kennet13.713.7
414.10Natalie Mulliner U15W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC13.713.7
514.59Orlaith Lyford U15W2 Bicester14.514.5
614.62Abigail Seakins U15W2 Cheltenham14.2514.25
100 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.15Nicole GiraldoPBU15W  Vale of Aylesbury14.1513.5
214.48Lucy Baggett U15W  Marshall Milton Keynes14.0014.00
314.51Lilly Gohara U15W  Newbury14.513.8
414.58Georgia TukePBU15W  Cookham14.5814.58
515.06Lucy Blowfield U15W  Oxford City14.7014.5
615.28Charlotte Boyce U15W  Oxford City14.914.9
715.90Sophie Gasper U15W  Marshall Milton Keynes14.314.3
100 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.95Chloe TaylorPBU13W2Gareth DaviesOxford City13.613.44
214.37Amy Dawes U13W2George OgilvieWinchester14.1112.93
314.42Carmen WilliamsPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury14.4212.86
414.66Temi Fajemisin U13W2Geraint WilliamsOxford City14.613.4
514.97Hannah Mabey U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury14.7314.60
615.05Jada George U13W2 Gloucester14.8413.9
715.23Amy Luke U13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants14.8014.73
815.27Hannah Wilson U13W2 Oxford City14.7614.76
915.38Rebecca Mitchell U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton14.614.5
1015.43Alice BartonPBU13W2 Kettering15.4314.5
1115.56Leah HalseyPBU13W2 Radley15.5614.88
1216.35Gabriella MalonePBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury16.3516.35
1316.56Tia Sinclair-LintonSBU13W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes16.5616.0
100 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.70Ellie GilderSBU13W Paul HerringtonReading AC14.7012.8
214.85Jessie Russell U13W  Reading AC14.814.1
315.55Jessica Higgins U13W Andrew FisherSouthampton14.913.5
415.69Daisie HutchingsPBU13W  Reading AC15.6915.69
515.73Natasha Malam U13W  Witney15.2514.81
615.75Megan Shepherd U13W  Witney15.1713.9
715.79Rebecca PreecePBU13W Paul HaydenCharnwood/Ivanhoe Robins15.1615.16
815.85Molly Powlesland U13W  Cheltenham15.3415.34
915.87Ella-May Sprake U13W  City of Portsmouth14.813.0
1016.12Caitlin Maison U12W  Kings Meadow School, Bi  
1116.28Emilia Sims U13W  Bicester16.014.9
1216.33Pippa LittlePBU13W  Banbury16.3315.04
1316.56Tillie WestwoodPBU13W  Forest of Dean16.0214.5
1417.24Isabella BartlettSBU11W  Vale of Aylesbury17.2415.1
1518.05Kayla Holton-Moss U12W  Kings Meadow School, Bi  
1618.12Lucy ThompsonPBU13W  Banbury18.1216.4