Sandra Luke Memorial 5 Star & 10 Step Competition External Results
Horspath
31 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.45Jack Higgins U15M2Peter WareingSouthampton2:11.22:11.2
22:27.84Max CrowtherPBU15M2Barry SymondsOxford City2:27.532:27.53
32:49.52Jonathan HarrisonSBU15M2 Ivanhoe Robins2:49.522:46.1
800 U14M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.57George Shephard U15M  Charnwood2:17.682:12.88
22:40.35Benjamin RatcliffePBU15M  Vale of Aylesbury2:40.352:40.35
32:44.09Tom Couzens U15M Michael BurrellBicester2:29.82:20.9
42:45.85Ross McGarvie U15M Stevan DokicSlough Junior2:32.02:10.5
52:56.76Alexander BroadheadSBU15M  Oxford City2:56.762:49.2
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.34Liam Higgins U13M2Bill TindellSouthampton2:23.92:23.9
22:32.38Max McGarviePBU13M2Steve PerkinSlough Junior2:32.381:55.33
32:32.63Johnnie Sunderland U13M2 Oxford City2:25.822:25.82
42:34.49Sander Ranson U13M2 Bracknell AC/Millfield Sch2:25.582:25.58
52:36.53Kie Francis U13M2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:30.12:02.7
62:43.14Owen CovePBU13M2 Oxford City2:38.12:30.63
72:53.99James Fernandez U13M2 Abingdon2:50.82:33.36
83:03.02Leo Freeland U13M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:40.991:55.82
800 U12M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.11Dylan Lowther U13M  Reading AC2:24.392:06.6
22:36.31William Ratcliffe U13M  Vale of Aylesbury2:33.252:30.2
32:52.51Luca MichalowskiSBU13M  Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:43.292:17.35
42:52.60Joseph Martin U13M  Witney2:47.662:39.1
52:53.49William Barrett U13M  Abingdon2:48.12:12.13
62:54.98Robert SmithPBU13M  Cheltenham2:45.42:45.4
72:55.95Sean Lock U13M  Bicester2:53.02:31.1
82:55.97Elliott Keeble U13M  Bicester2:47.62:47.6
92:55.99Toby SmithPBU13M  Ivanhoe Robins2:55.992:55.99
103:05.38George Fernandez U13M  Abingdon3:05.32:42.6
113:07.16Dominic Miller U13M  Oxford City2:57.62:45.8
123:14.64Arthur McClintockPBU13M  White Horse3:14.643:14.64
800 U11M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.82Jake MinshullSBU11M11 Coventry2:32.821:51.06
22:38.38Henry ChannonPBU11M11 Oxford City2:38.381:59.12
32:40.65Luke Talbot U11M11 Ivanhoe Robins/Charnwood2:35.162:28.95
42:47.05Frank McGrathSBU11M11 Cookham2:47.052:01.83
52:47.48Zak Freeland U13M11Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes2:38.971:56.05
62:49.06Simon FahlPBU11M11 Abingdon2:49.062:23.96
72:51.26Joshua DilleySBU11M10 Cookham2:51.262:28.29
82:52.40Aaron KayPBU13M  Oxford City2:52.402:52.40
92:56.16Corbin AtterburyPBU11M11 Vale of Aylesbury2:56.162:56.16
102:56.60Josh BillPBU11M11 Ivanhoe Robins2:51.822:40.28
112:56.60Harry DavisSBU11M10 Team Kennet2:56.602:52.2
123:00.51Jake PaintonPBU13M  Oxford City3:00.513:00.51
133:06.39Frank HudsonPBU11M  Oxford City3:06.393:06.39
143:06.51Luke McGarvieSBU11M10 Slough Junior3:06.512:35.22
153:07.90James MitchellSBU11M11Andrew FisherSouthampton3:07.902:57.7
163:14.98Jamie GarnerPBU11M11 Abingdon3:14.983:14.98
173:19.04Finlay DavisSBU11M10 Team Kennet3:19.043:08.0
183:23.73Zack Michalowski U11M10 Charnwood3:11.742:41.4
193:27.24Harry Loveridge U11M  Stroud School  
800 U10M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:56.80Luke TurnerSBU11M Mark LambethRugby & Northampton2:56.802:32.12
22:57.51Thomas CoveSBU11M  Oxford City2:57.512:34.79
32:57.55Raoul Patel U10M  New College School  
43:05.01Kenzie Taylor U10M  Oxford City AC  
53:05.32Luke TrinderPBU13M  Oxford City3:05.323:05.32
63:06.64Freddie KanePBU11M  Vale of Aylesbury3:06.643:06.64
73:13.66Jacob MartinSBU11M  Witney3:13.663:03.0
83:13.75Noah BishopPBU11M  Ivanhoe Robins3:13.753:13.75
93:16.81Woody DaySBU11M Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury3:16.812:19.11
103:24.69Fallou FayeSBU11M  Oxford City3:24.692:49.5
113:25.38Joseph ConwayPBU11M  Oxford City3:25.383:25.38
123:32.49Ned Goodrich U10M  Beachborough School  
800 U14W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.71Lily Gregory U15W  Owls Leicester2:24.982:16.00
22:42.14Olivia Westbrook U15W  Witney2:37.532:37.53
32:42.69Rachel Burton U15W  Radley2:35.52:25.17
42:48.32Anya BromleySBU15W Paul KelseyOxford City2:43.392:31.38
53:02.08Rachel Fernandez U15W Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:58.832:56.39
63:17.80Sarah FowlesSBU15W  Ivanhoe Robins3:17.803:06.99
800 U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.72Daisy PalmerPBU13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:31.722:15.91
22:32.71Anna Pettit U13W2Nicholas BullTeam Kennet2:31.42:23.82
32:46.41Jasmine Greenaway U13W2 Charnwood/Ivanhoe2:30.322:30.32
42:48.77Alisha Williams U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:36.42:36.4
52:50.42Gabriella Scotting U13W2Paul KelseyOxford City2:48.42:48.4
62:51.44Mieke Bedlington U13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:38.32:25.39
72:52.01Lucy Perkins U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:36.042:23.4
82:54.41Izzie JonesPBU13W2Bernard WilkinsAbingdon2:54.412:31.40
92:57.60Sophie Torrance U13W2Jane GandeeWinchester2:48.32:37.2
102:58.90Elizabeth Eskender U13W2Ros KellingBanbury2:48.92:48.9
113:03.37Izzy Brown U13W2 Team Kennet2:55.52:52.2
123:05.92Hannah Jarrett U13W2 Witney2:47.92:45.3
800 U12W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.11Maisie Jeger U13W  Newbury2:21.212:19.14
22:36.58Molly Powlesland U13W  Cheltenham2:30.582:30.58
32:41.18Lucy Chalmers U13W Conrad RowlandSlough Junior2:34.412:18.01
42:41.51Luci RobertsonPBU13W  Newbury2:39.852:34.5
52:41.61Emily Haines-Gray U13W Paul KelseyOxford City2:36.12:28.63
62:44.91Beau Burton U13W  Reading AC2:31.802:31.80
72:56.12Amelia CoxPBU13W  Bicester2:56.122:56.12
83:02.05Anna CuthbertPBU13W Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:55.472:25.10
93:02.30Alice ChannonPBU13W  Oxford City3:02.302:42.81
103:24.15Nikola Bishop U13W  Banbury3:01.22:49.50
800 U11W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.36Clover De Jonge U11W10Paul KelseyOxford City2:41.182:33.78
22:56.95Hermione BrewsterSBU11W10 Cheltenham2:56.952:33.36
32:57.47Emily RobertsPBU11W11 Cookham2:57.472:40.54
42:57.56Lucy Morrison U11W11 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins2:51.12:30.30
53:03.00Tilly WestbrookPBU11W11 Witney3:03.002:24.2
63:06.14Georgia UsherPBU11W11 Bicester3:06.142:42.02
73:06.30Maisie WestbrookSBU11W11Marcia MarriottOxford City3:06.302:46.78
83:06.32Olivia MartinSBU11W10Bernard WilkinsOxford City3:06.322:22.77
93:06.46Jemima RidleySBU11W10Patrick McgrathCookham3:06.462:23.6
103:12.43Olivia BartonSBU11W11Ashley BartonOxford City3:12.432:33.77
113:13.46Florence Tuthill U11W  Beachborough School  
123:14.43Imigin BowenSBU11W11 Oxford City3:14.432:44.91
133:18.41Isabelle ChapmanPBU11W11 Forest of Dean3:18.413:00.3
143:23.60Brogan McCaffertySBU11W11Lesley PearsonCookham3:23.602:45.96
800 U10W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:55.60Josie RobertsonSBU11W  Newbury2:55.602:25.74
23:00.10Mary DrewettSBU11W Chris StylesVale of Aylesbury3:00.102:35.6
33:09.60Freya HowellSBU11W  Cheltenham3:09.602:33.2
43:13.40Iona RoyceSBU11W  Vale of Aylesbury3:13.402:49.7
53:16.00Imogen CoxSBU11W  Bicester3:16.002:52.3
63:16.90Elizabeth SeakinsPBU11W  Cheltenham3:16.903:16.90
73:18.30Holly-Anne Mellor U11W  Charnwood3:10.123:04.9
83:25.60Mary FrancisSBU11W  Abingdon3:25.603:08.4
93:26.90Amy Jackson FawkesSBU11W  Cheltenham3:26.902:39.3
103:40.00Anna JolliffeSBU11W  Bicester3:40.002:41.35
113:40.40Connie Goodrich U10W  Beachborough School  
123:40.90Ella MerrieSBU11W  Ivanhoe Robins3:40.903:19.22
133:41.60Jessica Poderico U10W  Kings Meadow School, Bi  
143:55.90Lucy HarrisonPBU11W  Ivanhoe Robins3:55.903:55.90