Hampshire County Championships External Results
Portsmouth
23-24 May 15

To see full results click here
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 5000 70HU13W 75HU13M 75HU15W 80HU15M 80HU17W 100HU17M 100HW
110H 110HU20M 300HW 400H 400HU17M 400HW 1500SC 2000SC 2000SCW 3000SC 2000W 2500W 3000W HJ PV
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP3.25K SP2.72K DT2K DT1.75K DT1.5K DT1.25K DT1K DT0.75K
HT7.26K HT6K HT5K HT4K HT3K JT800 JT700 JT600 JT500 JT400 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7
800 U13M (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
22:29.23  William Parkinson U13M1Ben HazellBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:26.92:11.6
32:29.83  Ryan Martin U13M1Ian JenningsAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.82:07.81
42:30.19  Harry Hyde U13M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:26.51:58.41
52:32.89  Jakob StantonPBU13M1 Jersey2:32.892:32.89
62:59.07  James WhitingPBU13M2 Havant2:59.072:59.07
800 SW (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:16.67  Corin BearparkSBSENW Michael WilliamsHavant/Chichester Uni2:13.542:10.06
22:21.69  Rebecca Sleap SENW Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:19.882:19.88
32:33.72  Laura ConnollySBSENW  Southampton2:33.722:27.7
800 U20W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.08  Evie Grice U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.722:12.57
22:22.60  Katie Rowe U20W1Alan RoweGuernsey2:15.752:15.31
32:28.37  Alice Rorke U20W2Michael WilliamsHavant2:25.62:22.4
42:33.36  Jessica GillPBU20W3Richard GearsNew Forest Runners/Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Un2:33.362:29.87
800 U17W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.28  Maisie Grice U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.392:06.3
22:21.66  Yasmin Lookess U17W2Chris DoreyJersey2:16.632:16.03
32:23.51  Hannah FroudPBU17W2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners2:23.512:23.51
42:24.85  Indi GallagherPBU17W1Alan RoweGuernsey2:24.852:24.85
52:26.11  Holly CollierPBU17W2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners2:23.82:20.5
62:27.86  Katie Standen U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.332:19.33
72:34.90  Rebecca Toll U17W1Dale GarlandGuernsey2:21.982:18.90
800 U17W h1 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.64  Hannah FroudPBU17W2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners2:23.512:23.51
22:23.93  Maisie Grice U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.392:06.3
32:23.96  Yasmin Lookess U17W2Chris DoreyJersey2:16.632:16.03
42:24.34  Rebecca TollPBU17W1Dale GarlandGuernsey2:21.982:18.90
52:25.88  Holly CollierPBU17W2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners2:23.82:20.5
62:35.94  Libby Hedley U17W1 City of Portsmouth2:28.942:21.62
72:37.01  Suzanna JuddPBU17W2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners2:37.012:37.01
82:38.23  Renee HubertSBU17W1J-P BissonGuernsey2:38.232:38.02
92:42.07  Eden CrumplinSBU17W1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight2:42.072:38.20
800 U17W h2 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.79  Lucy Wildash U17W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:24.72:17.71
22:24.79  Katie Standen U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.332:19.33
32:24.87  Indi GallagherPBU17W1Alan RoweGuernsey2:24.852:24.85
42:26.21  Maya GillPBU17W1 Southampton2:26.212:24.6
52:27.14  Brooke LidsterSBU17W2 Jersey2:27.142:23.2
62:34.28  Catherine Darlison U17W1 Winchester2:30.32:26.78
72:36.79  Louise Lockyer U17W2Malcolm RogersCity of Portsmouth2:29.42:29.4
82:38.61  Jasmine Norman U17W1Alan RoweGuernsey2:37.542:26.90
92:53.42  Isobel AtkinsonSBU17W1 Jersey2:53.422:43.4
800 U13W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.16  Elizabeth AdamsonPBU13W2Bill TindellSouthampton2:29.62:25.18
22:34.69  Isabel PinderPBU13W1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:31.732:17.27
32:37.95  Lucy HuntPBU13W1 Jersey2:36.42:26.98
42:41.68  Ellie SproulPBU13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton2:38.72:33.0
52:42.23  Olivia ReaveyPBU13W2Bill TindellSouthampton2:42.232:34.1
62:42.79  Eleanor Duggan U13W2 Havant/City of Portsmouth2:38.02:38.0
72:43.29  Lottie MobbsPBU13W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:40.512:27.96
82:43.80  Yazmin KnightPBU13W2 City of Portsmouth2:39.92:39.9
 
1500 U13M (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.16  Izaac KentPBU13M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:56.164:56.16
24:56.76  Sean HarnettPBU13M2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners/New Forest Runners4:56.764:17.57
34:56.96  Josh FawcettPBU13M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:56.964:50.7
45:00.47  Richard SuttonPBU13M1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:00.24:26.1
55:12.99  Aaron HendersonPBU13M1 Southampton5:12.995:12.99
65:17.10  Callum OldenPBU13M1 New Forest Runners5:12.74:34.1
75:18.44  Benjamin TimmonsPBU13M2 Isle of Wight5:18.445:00.8
1500 SW (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.62  Rebecca SleapPBSENW Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.274:47.4
25:16.91  Rachel BennettSBSENW  Southampton5:16.914:59.31
1500 U20W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:47.14  Katie RoweSBU20W1Alan RoweGuernsey4:44.574:34.92
24:49.85  Daisy D'SantosSBU20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.854:49.22
34:53.02  Hannah Knapton U20W1David VosserWinchester4:46.84:44.2
44:57.46  Rebecca HowardSBU20W3Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:57.464:35.07
54:58.58  Jessica TroyPBU20W1Chris DoreyJersey4:58.584:51.1
65:10.45  Megan Gildea U20W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:58.34:46.67
75:11.45  Carla Plowden-RobertsSBU20W3Geoff WatkinAldershot, Farnham & District/Isle of Wight5:11.454:39.05
1500 U17W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:44.19  Lucy PygottPBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.214:24.56
24:48.50  Maddie DeadmanSBU17W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:47.154:21.13
34:53.53  Tilly Horton U17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.174:46.76
44:56.03  Maisie GricePBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.964:17.99
54:59.14  Lizzie SquibbsSBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.334:48.22
65:01.22  Elizabeth RoseSBU17W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth5:01.225:00.6
75:05.09  Holly CollierSBU17W2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners4:56.904:45.42
85:11.14  Katie StandenPBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:11.144:51.39
95:20.40  Francesca Bown U17W1J-P BissonGuernsey5:12.915:05.26
105:24.70  Hannah PoldenPBU17W2Manuel FramilSouthampton5:23.75:23.7
115:33.27  Renee HubertSBU17W1J-P BissonGuernsey5:33.275:26.3
125:35.98  Anna Reavey U17W2Bill TindellSouthampton5:30.45:12.4
135:36.60  Fenella JohnsonSBU17W1 City of Portsmouth/Portsmouth GS5:36.605:32.8
145:43.40  Bethany SherrellPBU17W1Michael WilliamsHavant5:43.405:25.6
155:44.19  Isobel AtkinsonPBU17W1 Jersey5:44.195:44.19
1500 SM (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:53.74  Dave Ragan SENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Sheffield Hallam Uni3:50.493:47.82
23:56.10  Alexander TeutenPBSENM Roderick LockCity of Portsmouth/Southampton Uni3:54.973:46.35
34:01.68  Tom Bowerman SENM  Aldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Basingst3:50.643:50.64
44:05.28  Matthew Bennett SENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Southampton Uni3:54.543:54.54
54:08.08  Edward DoddPBU23M Alex BuddEastbourne/Portsmouth Uni4:00.033:54.54
64:19.94  Matt Hibberd V35M Roderick LockSouthampton4:09.183:58.38
74:32.03  Jim Bennett V40M Peter HaynesSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets4:18.64:18.6
84:34.08  William Bodkin SENM  Guernsey/Surrey Uni4:05.743:58.57
94:39.67  Craig BerrymanSBSENM Michael WilliamsHavant4:39.674:17.79
104:51.88  Roland Baxter U23M  Portsmouth Uni4:40.304:40.30
1500 U20M (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:00.24  Mahamed MahamedPBU20M1Peter HaynesSouthampton/Ethiopia3:58.143:48.94
24:05.47  Danny RaySBU20M1Alan RoweGuernsey3:57.023:56.90
34:06.20  Thomas MacSwayne U20M2Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:01.993:56.72
44:11.23  Lucas Clements U20M2Brian FisherSouthampton4:03.504:03.50
54:18.34  Calum Upton U20M2David VosserWinchester4:10.94:07.93
64:22.77  Bonnor Sullivan U20M1David VosserWinchester4:09.334:03.72
74:24.52  Philip MaguireSBU20M2 Jersey4:24.524:18.95
84:26.98  Chris WayPBU20M1 Guernsey4:24.224:24.22
94:30.38  Bryn Smith U20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:16.634:06.2
1500 U17M (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.28  Samuel MaherPBU17M2Chris DoreyJersey3:58.453:52.85
24:11.50  Luke PowellPBU17M2Bill TindellSouthampton4:03.674:03.67
34:18.19  Toby Roe U17M2Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:17.63:54.40
44:19.34  Michael IlottPBU17M2 Isle of Wight/Hampshire Schs4:17.884:17.88
54:19.92  Sean PockneePBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.924:19.92
64:20.42  Jack Boswell U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:11.063:59.8
74:21.63  William BrownPBU17M1Chris DoreyJersey4:21.634:06.26
84:22.57  Robbie Coupland U17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:20.04:08.68
94:25.29  Connor LopezPBU17M2Richard GearsNew Forest Runners4:25.294:25.29
104:28.36  Keir SullivanPBU17M1David VosserWinchester4:28.364:14.84
114:30.33  Alex RowePBU17M1Alan RoweGuernsey4:30.333:56.71
124:47.07  Daniel du ValPBU17M2 Jersey4:47.074:47.07
134:49.92  Samuel Galpin U17M1Alan RoweGuernsey4:37.994:28.05
1500 U15M (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:22.33  Lachlan Wellington U15M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth4:15.874:02.34
24:25.46  Jacob O'Hara U15M2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:19.174:00.55
34:38.96  Callum CrookPBU15M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester4:38.964:04.55
44:41.86  Sam ColesPBU15M2Dave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:27.34:25.8
54:42.11  Hugo BissonSBU15M2J-P BissonGuernsey4:38.384:33.11
64:42.21  Josh GoldfinchPBU15M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth4:42.214:26.5
74:46.93  James HaggertyPBU15M1Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight4:46.934:35.9
84:47.48  Ben Ringrose-VoasePBU15M2David VosserWinchester4:41.54:02.94
94:51.76  Harry Moore U15M2 City of Portsmouth4:47.644:47.64
105:00.17  Theo DoranPBU15M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.74:05.25
115:02.81  Matthew ThomasPBU15M1 City of Portsmouth4:54.04:54.0
125:03.01  Ben CzuraPBU15M1 City of Portsmouth5:03.015:03.01
135:05.01  Ben WilliamsPBU15M1Bill TindellSouthampton4:58.54:17.10
145:15.36  Oscar TurnerPBU15M1 Hampshire Schs5:15.365:15.36
155:23.69  Thomas RoePBU15M1Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth5:23.694:26.54
1500 U15W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.22  Josie Czura U15W2 City of Portsmouth4:35.94:33.05
24:54.08  Rebecca PoolePBU15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.084:51.33
34:55.50  Amelia WillsPBU15W1 Bracknell AC4:52.204:44.85
45:04.84  Florence Gothard U15W2Chris DoreyJersey4:48.54:48.5
55:10.29  Poppy Clements U15W2David VosserWinchester4:56.14:56.1
65:10.82  Emily Coulson U15W2 Winchester5:01.364:56.34
75:11.09  Isabel RichardsonPBU15W1 Southampton5:04.54:49.0
85:15.91  Holly Powell U15W2 Southampton5:05.75:00.9
95:16.76  Poppy Wright U15W1Andrew FisherSouthampton5:12.415:12.41
105:17.67  Adele Maher U15W1 Jersey5:13.535:13.53
115:20.37  Amy DallamoreSBU15W2 Guernsey5:14.925:14.92
125:21.08  Isabelle Bennett U15W2 Southampton5:12.45:12.4
1500 U15W h1 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:05.92  Rebecca PooleSBU15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.084:51.33
25:07.08  Florence Gothard U15W2Chris DoreyJersey4:48.54:48.5
35:09.43  Holly Powell U15W2 Southampton5:05.75:00.9
45:09.63  Emily Coulson U15W2 Winchester5:01.364:56.34
55:12.41  Poppy WrightPBU15W1Andrew FisherSouthampton5:12.415:12.41
65:13.53  Adele MaherPBU15W1 Jersey5:13.535:13.53
75:14.42  Isabelle BennettPBU15W2 Southampton5:12.45:12.4
85:14.92  Amy DallamorePBU15W2 Guernsey5:14.925:14.92
95:23.45  Eliza MasonPBU15W1J-P BissonGuernsey5:22.044:57.6
105:26.52  Lily McGarryPBU15W2 Jersey5:26.525:26.52
115:32.97  Bethany WilsonPBU15W2Michael WilliamsHavant5:32.975:30.26
125:43.07  Isabel Herbert U15W2 City of Portsmouth5:33.45:33.4
136:04.76  Molly RentonPBU15W2 City of Portsmouth6:04.766:04.76
1500 U15W h2 (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:14.12  Amelia Wills U15W1 Bracknell AC4:52.204:44.85
25:14.38  Isabel Richardson U15W1 Southampton5:04.54:49.0
35:14.95  Josie Czura U15W2 City of Portsmouth4:35.94:33.05
45:15.77  Poppy Clements U15W2David VosserWinchester4:56.14:56.1
55:16.55  Anya PigdenSBU15W2 City of Portsmouth5:07.54:58.5
65:16.80  Isobel MannionPBU15W1Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants5:15.54:35.95
75:17.31  Zoe ThornePBU15W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District5:13.55:13.5
85:17.34  Ellie BaconPBU15W2Mick WoodsIsle of Wight5:17.345:01.7
95:25.70  Phoebe Moriarty-Palios U15W1Andrew FisherSouthampton5:15.04:58.9
105:30.32  Millie Burdett U15W2 Winchester5:23.35:16.18
115:32.67  Elsie LewisPBU15W2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight5:30.45:27.1
1500 U13W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.54  Charlotte ParsonsSBU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:00.544:54.44
25:01.76  Saffron MooreSBU13W2 City of Portsmouth5:01.764:40.91
35:03.96  Nicole AinsworthSBU13W2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth5:03.964:48.53
45:34.64  Alice GarnerPBU13W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:34.644:30.76
55:47.62  Milly BaconSBU13W2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight5:47.625:15.9
65:57.82  Olivia RugmanSBU13W1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:57.825:46.7
 
3000 U20M (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:57.98  Thomas MacSwaynePBU20M2Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth8:57.988:39.77
29:25.20  Philip MaguirePBU20M2 Jersey9:25.209:25.20
39:33.00  Daniel GalpinPBU20M1Alan RoweGuernsey9:33.008:42.10
49:35.76  Bryn SmithPBU20M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:12.408:41.89
3000 U17M (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:56.11  Jack Boswell U17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:42.118:27.59
29:08.37  Edward MasonPBU17M2Paul IngrouilleGuernsey8:48.788:48.78
39:16.91  Sam MetcalfPBU17M2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight9:16.919:16.91
49:18.32  Robbie CouplandSBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:05.948:53.2
59:34.39  Keir SullivanPBU17M1David VosserWinchester9:34.399:14.11
610:26.04  Joseph YeamanSBU17M1Dale GarlandGuernsey10:26.049:46.85
710:30.13  Samuel Galpin U17M1Alan RoweGuernsey10:14.519:14.62
810:33.44  Barnabas ZamanPBU17M2 Jersey10:33.4410:33.44
3000 U15M (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:14.3  Lachlan Wellington U15M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth9:06.88:31.10
29:30.0  Jacob O'Hara U15M2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth9:25.08:33.51
39:53.6  Jack WerganSBU15M2David VosserWinchester9:53.69:08.53
49:55.5  Callum CrookPBU15M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester9:55.58:39.8
510:03.6  Billy SmithSBU15M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:03.69:51.75
610:04.0  Hugo BissonPBU15M2J-P BissonGuernsey10:04.09:51.77
710:30.1  Josh GoldfinchPBU15M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth10:30.110:30.1
3000 SW (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:28.44  Hannah HowardSBSENW Noel O'DowdEastleigh RC10:28.4410:20.60
3000 U20W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:05.53  Freya DavisPBU20W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants10:05.5310:05.53
210:12.30  Daisy D'Santos U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:02.4110:02.41
311:18.45  Jessica TroySBU20W1Chris DoreyJersey11:18.4510:36.49
412:55.40  Georgina Lavery U20W2Michael WilliamsHavant12:01.612:01.6
3000 U17W (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:15.98  Lucy PygottPBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:03.319:28.15
210:30.67  Tilly HortonSBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:30.6710:05.80
310:42.03  Elizabeth RosePBU17W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth10:42.0310:42.03
410:55.23  Lizzie SquibbsSBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:46.4510:04.68
511:27.71  Francesca BownPBU17W1J-P BissonGuernsey11:27.7111:27.71
 
5000 SM (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
116:09.26  William BodkinSBSENM  Guernsey/Surrey Uni15:48.3114:49.48
216:10.96  James SmithPBV40M  Southampton16:10.9616:10.96
316:12.64  Tom Stevens SENM  Eastleigh RC16:06.116:02.37
416:30.63  Alan RoweSBV45M  Guernsey16:30.6314:57.11
516:38.54  Thomas JohnsonPBSENM Roderick LockSouthampton16:38.5416:38.54
616:58.30  Francis HandyPBSENM  New Forest Runners/Birchfield H16:58.3016:58.30
717:23.34  Vince Garner V45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District17:19.017:19.0
818:01.00  Roland BaxterPBU23M  Portsmouth Uni18:01.0018:01.00
919:19.99  Christopher Tollet SENM  City of Portsmouth19:15.518:03.92
 
70HU13W U13W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.39 -3.5Rhiannon DowintonPBU13W2Nick MarleyGuernsey11.3911.39
211.47 -3.5Grace GriffithsPBU13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton11.411.4
312.36 -3.5Ettie Hammond U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton11.5111.51
412.38 -3.5Lucy WoodwardPBU13W2Karen Le MotteeJersey12.312.3
512.99 -3.5Shannon McCoshPBU13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton12.412.4
613.09 -3.5Elizabeth AdamsonPBU13W2Bill TindellSouthampton13.0913.09
713.11 -3.5Olivia OakleyPBU13W2 Guernsey13.0913.09
813.13 -3.5Tillie McClutchie U13W2Paul DaleyAndover12.612.6
70HU13W U13W h1 (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.5  Rhiannon DowintonPBU13W2Nick MarleyGuernsey11.3911.39
213.4  Elizabeth AdamsonPBU13W2Bill TindellSouthampton13.0913.09
314.3  Anna CaldwellPBU13W2 Hampshire Schs14.314.3
415.0  Isabelle BrydonPBU13W1 City of Portsmouth14.713.5
515.4  Katy Haggerty U13W1 Isle of Wight14.514.5
617.4  Lerato GunnPBU13W2 Southampton17.417.4
717.5  Grace Loveridge U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton14.514.5
70HU13W U13W h2 (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.6  Grace GriffithsPBU13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton11.411.4
212.4  Lucy WoodwardPBU13W2Karen Le MotteeJersey12.312.3
313.1  Shannon McCosh U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton12.412.4
413.8  Sofia MellaPBU13W2 Guernsey12.6712.67
514.9  Ella Mae PopowiczPBU13W2 Winchester14.414.4
614.9  Eden Canning U13W1Nicholas GroocockIsle of Wight13.112.1
715.7  Rebecca Mitchell U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton14.214.2
70HU13W U13W h3 (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.2  Ettie Hammond U13W2Andrew FisherSouthampton11.5111.51
213.3  Tillie McClutchie U13W2Paul DaleyAndover12.612.6
313.6  Olivia OakleyPBU13W2 Guernsey13.0913.09
413.9  Poppy Herbert U13W2 City of Portsmouth13.113.1
514.0  Lucy OdellPBU13W2Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton13.413.4
617.7  Tia Andrews U13W1 Aldershot, Farnham & District17.617.6
 
75HU13M U13M (24 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.13 1.8Callum GregsonPBU13M2Andrew FisherSouthampton12.012.0
212.57 1.8Archie BarnesPBU13M2 Jersey12.5712.57
313.06 1.8Wilfred McKenziePBU13M2Andrew FisherSouthampton12.612.6
413.85 1.8Alexander MilesSBU13M2George OgilvieWinchester13.8513.7
514.41 1.8Oliver Thatcher U13M2Andrew FisherSouthampton13.913.9
615.51 1.8Ryan Martin U13M1Ian JenningsAldershot, Farnham & District15.3815.38
716.29 1.8Aaron HendersonPBU13M1 Southampton16.2916.29
816.78 1.8Max KitchenPBU13M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District15.7815.78
 
75HU15W U15W (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.61 -2.1Olivia AllbutPBU15W2Karen Le MotteeJersey12.6112.61
212.88 -2.1Hollie Thurgood U15W1Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth11.811.3
312.93 -2.1Ellen Chandler U15W2David McManusNew Forest Junior12.612.6
412.99 -2.1Laura Spencer U15W2 Jersey12.512.5
513.00 -2.1Abigail Tardivel U15W1 Guernsey12.612.15
613.15 -2.1Madeline Wilton U15W1Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth12.812.3
713.25 -2.1Sophie Porter U15W2Nick MarleyGuernsey13.1212.69
813.29 -2.1Grace Kelly U15W2 Southampton12.812.8
75HU15W U15W h1 (23 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.97  Hollie Thurgood U15W1Leroy ElliottCity of Portsmouth11.811.3
213.00  Grace Kelly U15W2 Southampton12.812.8
313.37  Amelia FreemanPBU15W2 Chichester13.3713.37
Page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7