Tonbridge AC Easter Monday Open Meeting External Results
Tonbridge
6 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 U11X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.52Maxim BraginPBU11M10 Tonbridge1:54.521:54.52
21:57.03Ollie CrollPBU11M10 Tonbridge1:54.251:54.25
32:08.79Oliver HardingPBU11M9Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent2:01.841:45.69
42:09.27Joe Stone U11M9Leslie StonePaddock Wood2:07.761:55.74
52:10.70William Muzio U11M10 Brighton Phoenix2:00.11:47.5
62:14.90Alex StonePBU11M11Leslie StonePaddock Wood2:14.902:14.90
72:16.56William Mccarthy U11M  East Peckham Ps  
600 U11X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.11Finley WebsterPBU13M11 Tonbridge1:56.111:56.11
22:06.37Beth Lednor U11W10 Tonbridge1:58.971:58.97
32:14.64Katie StringerPBU11W10Christopher HobbsMedway & Maidstone2:14.642:14.64
42:15.31Lily Slack U11W8 Tonbridge2:04.141:55.53
52:15.57Aimee HoldstockPBU11W11 Tonbridge2:09.932:09.93
62:17.86Sophie Slack U11W9 Tonbridge2:06.342:03.38
72:18.20Amber Piper U11W  Thanet Road Runners  
82:27.73Amber CrollSBU11W9 Tonbridge2:27.732:04.5
92:30.53Caitlin EbbagePBU11W10 Tonbridge2:30.532:30.53
102:41.02Serena ShearerSBU11W11 Orkney2:41.022:09.4
-DNFCaitlin Baxter-Rogers U11W10 Tonbridge 2:38.12
600 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:43.87Isaac MammenPBU17M  Walton1:43.871:43.87
21:49.58Samuel ReardonPBU13M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1:49.581:49.58
31:56.83Kacey ByardPBU15W  Tonbridge1:56.831:56.83
42:09.26Oliver McCarthyPBU13M  Tonbridge2:09.262:09.26
52:11.46Eliz O'DonnellPBU13W Iain PresnellTonbridge2:11.462:11.46
62:13.92Amalie AbdaliPBU13W  Tonbridge2:13.922:13.92
72:20.39Rebekah CoomberPBU17W  Eastbourne2:20.392:20.39
82:42.00Lily Dewey U13W  Unattached  
600 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.14Emilia HopePBU17W  Tonbridge1:54.141:54.14
21:55.20Anoushka JohnsonPBV40W  Bexley1:55.201:55.20
31:56.31Tony DureySBV50M  Dartford H1:56.311:44.07
41:57.74Louise FlynnPBU15W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:57.741:57.74
52:00.72Isabelle HardingPBU13W Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent2:00.722:00.72
62:01.72Luciana AndersonSBU13W  Tonbridge2:01.721:54.53
72:15.45Oscar KeeysPBU15M  Invicta East Kent2:15.452:15.45
82:19.09Charlotte WatersSBU13W  Dartford H2:19.092:19.00
92:21.05Leila ClarkSBU13W  Tonbridge2:21.052:16.96
600 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:46.08Molly HawkinsPBU17W  Cambridge H1:46.081:46.08
21:46.39Ben MarksPBU15M Ben KennardWalton1:46.391:46.39
31:50.22Katie BurgessSBU13W Helen CohenTonbridge1:50.221:40.36
41:51.16Maria BraginPBU13W  Tonbridge1:51.161:51.16
51:57.81Pippa RoesslerPBU13W David MillsReigate Priory1:57.811:57.81
61:58.54Rebecca HalesPBU15W  Thanet RR1:58.541:58.54
72:02.32Elizabeth HeslopPBU15W  Tonbridge2:02.322:02.32
82:03.03Lucy KingstonPBU15W  Tonbridge2:03.032:03.03
600 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:45.49Annabel FieldPBU15W Denise PeeneyBexley1:45.491:45.49
21:46.03Lauren GoddardPBU15W Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1:46.031:46.03
31:47.89Ronnie StowellPBU15M Denise PeeneyBexley1:47.891:47.89
41:49.07Romane Balcomb-NevillPBU15W  Tonbridge1:49.071:49.07
51:49.31Steven BrooksSBV45M  Tonbridge/Stock Exchange1:49.311:46.74
61:53.55Oliver WestonSBU15M Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:53.551:53.1
72:00.76Emily HighamSBU15W Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent2:00.762:00.06
82:01.04Joshua CowiePBU13M Ben KennardWalton2:01.042:01.04
92:06.10Sophie FennerPBU17W Mark NewellCambridge H2:06.102:06.10
600 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:42.39Regan ThomasSBU15M Denise PeeneyBexley1:42.391:27.21
21:43.58Harley WoolerSBU20W Denise PeeneyBexley1:43.581:41.30
31:44.76James KingstonPBU15M  Tonbridge1:44.761:34.99
41:44.82Holly FielderPBU17W Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent1:44.821:44.82
51:46.23Hannah RobertsPBU13W Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:41.91:41.9
61:46.28Alexandra MillardPBU15W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:46.281:41.15
71:48.11George SeerySBU13M  Thanet AC1:48.111:38.61
81:50.82Anna WestonPBU20W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent/St. Mary's Uni1:50.821:50.82
600 SX 6
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:35.24Marshall SmithPBU17M Stella BanduAshford AC1:35.241:30.4
21:35.78Charlie FeinsonPBU17M Andrew KennardWalton1:35.781:35.78
31:39.63Sian DriscollSBU20W Richard OwenTonbridge1:39.631:39.01
41:40.59Ewan WoodPBU15M Peter MullervyTonbridge1:40.591:30.95
51:40.69Rebecca O'HaraPBU17W  Tonbridge1:40.691:40.69
61:44.04Hannah CzarnowskiSBU20W  Tonbridge1:44.041:43.10
71:45.19Lucy DanielSBU20W  Cambridge H1:45.191:43.74
82:08.76Barnaby CorryPBU13M John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley2:08.762:08.76
600 SX 7
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:30.00Andrew ScoonesPBSENM Richard ScoonesSwale Combined1:30.001:28.30
21:30.83Daniel StidderPBU17M Andy PayneEastbourne/Crawley1:30.831:30.83
31:31.49Lloyd CollierPBV40M  Dulwich/Herne Hill/Tunbridge Wells1:31.491:31.49
41:31.95Connor OwenPBU17M Stella BanduAshford AC1:31.951:31.95
51:32.54Matt ReedPBSENM Jamie McLoughlinWalton1:32.541:32.54
61:32.65Bobby ClayPBU20W Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:32.651:32.65
71:32.67Harry BrownPBU17M  Tonbridge1:32.671:29.08
81:35.10Lewis CaielsPBU20M Jon ArmstrongBexley/Dartford H1:35.101:35.10
600 SX 8
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:27.38Aleksander WiltshirePBU17M Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley1:27.381:27.38
21:27.85William StanleyPBU20M  Colchester H1:27.851:27.85
31:28.02Jesse MagorrianPBU17M Peter BakerTonbridge/Hastings AC1:28.021:28.02
41:28.39Christian LeePBU17M  Tonbridge/Croydon1:28.391:24.93
51:28.70Jacques Cunningham MarshSBU17M  Medway & Maidstone1:28.701:25.40
61:30.26Lewis SmithPBU20M Chas RobinsonAshford AC/Kent Schs1:30.261:25.7
71:30.46Samuel CrickPBU17M Mark HookwayTonbridge1:30.461:25.12
81:31.09Jamie BrownSBU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge1:31.091:26.7
600 SX 9
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:20.67Joseph O'HaraPBU20M Jon ArmstrongBexley1:20.671:20.67
21:22.40Dylan RigbyPBU20M Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent1:22.401:22.40
31:23.19Caspar EliotSBSENM Daniel HookerBristol & West/Oxford Uni1:23.191:22.0
41:23.57George DugganSBU20M Peter BrenchleyTonbridge1:23.571:22.19
51:24.98Nick ArmstrongPBU20M Jon ArmstrongBexley1:24.981:24.98
61:25.33Corey De'AthPBU20M Mark HookwayTonbridge1:25.331:25.33
71:26.16Stephen BallSBU20M  Cambridge H1:26.161:24.01
81:33.22Ben MatthewsPBU20M Jon ArmstrongBexley1:33.221:33.22