Guernsey Easter Stonecrusher 4x2M Relay External Results
Stonecrusher
5 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
ZXCL L1
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:51Martin LewisSENM Wrong Side of Daylight?
2 10:55Richard FriedrichSENM Guernsey/Germany
3 11:01Edward MasonU17MPaul IngrouilleGuernsey
4 11:19Carl HoldenSENM Guernsey
5 11:22Daniel RobinsonSENM Robin-Son-Grice-Daughters
6 11:33David TomlinSENM Poole Runners
7 12:02Samuel GalpinU15MAlan RoweGuernsey
8 12:26Sean MurphySENM Guernsey Tri Club
9 12:44Will ThompsonSENM Oli & Ted's Big Adventure
10 13:12Peter HolmesSENM Young & Old
11 13:16Marc GuilleSENM Unattached
12 13:18Michael WayV45M Guernsey
13 13:34Dave HockeySENM Red Watch
14 13:58Peter BarnesSENM RFH Ramblers
15 14:22Ian OzanneSENM The Oldies
16 14:27Clint KingSENM David Gibson's Donkeys
17 14:32Damian GriffithsSENM London FrontRunners
18114:51Eliza MasonU13WJ-P BissonGuernsey
19 14:54Ian GrahamSENM Scott Free
20 15:04Steven RueSENM St Edmund Pacers Team A
21 15:10Martin MillerSENM The Veterans
22216:07Gemma Le SauvageV35W Guernsey
23316:26Dawn BarberSENW (Not) Born to Run
24416:46India Hodgson-FerrySENW Girls on the Run
25 17:29Richard WalkerSENM Guernsey Scottish
26518:43Tess MurphySENW Rosie's Reclaimers
27 18:52Matthieu PerrySENM Deloitte
28 18:54Alun WilliamsSENM 50 Shades
29 18:56Sam SextonSENM The Deadly Shins
30 19:17Terence HarndenSENM Ron's Runners
31 19:49Raymond ScholesSENM Over The Hills
32 20:29Estelle AllenSENM The Smarties
ZXCL L2
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1111:57Louise PerrioSENWAlan RoweGuernsey
2 12:02Richard BartramU17M Guernsey
3 12:48James De GarisV35M Guernsey
4 13:11Ben FooteSENM Rosie's Reclaimers
5 13:27Matt PollliSENM Wrong Side of Daylight?
6 13:30David GibsonSENM David Gibson's Donkeys
7 13:31Rick FrolichSENM IIWI (It is what it is)
8213:53Nikki NealV40W Guernsey
9313:57Evie GriceU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
10 14:04Nick HynesSENM 50 Shades
11 14:04Mikey IngrouilleU15MJ-P BissonGuernsey
12 14:14David OzanneV55MDavid OzannePoole Runners
13414:20Melanie NicolleSENW Girls on the Run
14514:26Francesca BownU15WJ-P BissonGuernsey
15614:31Magdalena PuzioSENW Guernsey Tri Club
16 14:38Matt ChickSENM Aztec
17714:46Caroline CreedSENW RFH Ramblers
18814:47Emma BeardsellSENW Girl Power
19 14:57Darren LewinSENM 3 into 4 does go
20915:03Laura QuayleSENW Cliffhangers
21 15:25Darren HoldenSENM Red Watch
22 15:48David ParsonsSENM Scott Free
23 15:55Courney ChapmanSENM Ron's Runners
24 15:56Alan GavetSENM The Oldies
251016:24Maya Le TissierSENW Fearsome Foursome
261116:24Vicki JoyceSENW The Deadly Shins
271217:04Alice LoveridgeSENW (Not) Born to Run
28 18:06Rod KeillerSENM Guernsey Scottish
291318:19Rebecca WhitmoreSENW The Smarties
30 18:33Rita RueSENM St Edmund Pacers Team A
311418:50Rachael TracySENW Deloitte
32 20:00Phil GuilbertSENM Over The Hills
ZXCL L3
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 11:46Chris WayU17M Guernsey
2112:46Rebecca Le MaitreSENW Guernsey
3 12:58Maisie GriceU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District
4213:07Angela JonesSENW Scott Free
5 13:10Lloyd WallbridgeSENM Guernsey
6 13:16Ewan FrolichSENM IIWI (It is what it is)
7313:32Chantal GreenSENW Guernsey
8 13:41Ben WellsSENM Red Watch
9413:42Helen DykeV40W Poole Runners
10 13:51Guillaume SaunalSENM RFH Ramblers
11 13:51Adam DoreySENM David Gibson's Donkeys
12 14:14Paul DaviesSENM The Oldies
13 14:23Ben RhodesSENM 3 into 4 does go
14 14:29Mark ParsonsSENM Guernsey Tri Club
15 14:40Michael VohmanSENM Aztec
16 14:42Oli WadeSENM Oli & Ted's Big Adventure
17515:25Gina RoweSENW Girl Power
18615:30Danielle GavetSENW Girls on the Run
19 15:44Neil JohnstonSENM Deloitte
20 16:29Nigel LewisSENM Guernsey Scottish
21716:35Alice HuntSENW Fearsome Foursome
22816:49Rosie WilliamsSENW Rosie's Reclaimers
23917:25Anne SettersSENW Ron's Runners
241017:27Liz KimberSENW The Deadly Shins
251117:30Julie LawlorV70W Unattached
261217:47Eloise BirdSENW St Edmund Pacers Team A
271318:06Taryn HutchinsonSENW 50 Shades
281418:38Hayley TanguySENW The Smarties
29 19:04Jeanne SvejstrupSENM Wrong Side of Daylight?
301519:59Faye LoveridgeSENW (Not) Born to Run
31 20:51Alistair JacksonSENM The Veterans
321623:23Claudia BraigSENW Young & Old
ZXCL L4
PosMWPerfNameAG CoachClub 
1 10:48Michael WilesmithSENMLee MerrienGuernsey/Bridgtown Cona Testa Tri Team
2 11:15Jason JamesSENM Red Watch
3 11:42Daniel GalpinU17MAlan RoweGuernsey
4 12:40Zippy 🤐 GriceV40M Aldershot, Farnham & District
5 12:42Sean GalpinV50M Guernsey
6 12:45Dan IngrouilleSENM RFH Ramblers
7 13:07Joseph YeamanU15M Guernsey
8 13:17Teddy Le ClercU17MDale GarlandGuernsey
9 13:21Chris Le CheminantSENM (Not) Born to Run
10 13:28Mark CrawshawSENM Guernsey Scottish
11 13:37Jason FalconerSENM Poole Runners
12 13:44Jon SextonSENM Wrong Side of Daylight?
13 13:44Adam HartSENM Deloitte
14 13:45Damian GriffithsSENM London FrontRunners
15 14:00Peter BirdV40M St. Edmunds Pacers
16 14:22Dan HunterSENM The Deadly Shins
17 14:24Matt WadleySENM The Oldies
18 14:27Mark NaftelSENM Guernsey Tri Club
19 15:12Jean-Pierre MaceSENM Over The Hills
20115:20Magdalena PuzioSENW Girl Power
21215:24Claire SmitSENW Girls on the Run
22315:24Jennifer CreedU13WJ-P BissonGuernsey
23 15:44David SarreSENM Aztec
24 16:23Simon GrahamSENM Rosie's Reclaimers
25 17:13Brian HoldenSENM Guernsey Composite
26 17:21Matt MasonSENM 50 Shades
27420:18Gill QuigleySENW The Smarties
28 20:35Scott Le PageSENM David Gibson's Donkeys
29 21:41Ulrich CleverSENM Young & Old
30 22:22David BrooksSENM The Veterans
31523:01Dawn LeeSENW Scott Free
32 27:16Ronald HarndenSENM Ron's Runners