Scottish North District Championships External Results
Inverness
23 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 SM
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.71-3.8Gordon Mowat SENM  Orkney23.0023.00
227.21-3.8David RafterSBSENM  Caithness AAC27.2126.31
200 U20M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.97-2.6Fergus Macivor U20M1 Orkney23.023.0
224.45-2.6Andrew Davis U20M1 Orkney23.523.5
324.95-2.6Findlay Donegan U20M1Scott HamiltonElgin/Corstorphine23.9323.12
425.78-2.6Kyle SymondsPBU20M2 Orkney25.7825.78
527.25-2.6Matthew Paterson U20M2 Ross County25.5124.7
629.18-2.6Joseph Frame U20M2 Caithness AAC28.1527.07
200 U17M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.37-2.3Angus Mohun U17M2 East Sutherland24.624.6
225.75-2.3Calum Fraser U17M2 North Uist/Ross County24.5124.19
325.98-2.3Balfour Hay U17M1 Orkney24.624.1
426.76-2.3Sam Anderson U17M1Margery SwintonMoray25.224.33
527.25-2.3Ross Budge U17M1 Stornoway26.4825.04
627.26-2.3Jonathan Morrison U17M2 Stornoway26.0526.05
728.43-2.3Ross Anderson U17M1 Shetland28.2826.67
828.73-2.3Bobby LaurensonPBU17M1Martin LeylandShetland28.1423.6
200 U17M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.18-3.5Angus MohunSBU17M2 East Sutherland24.624.6
225.53-3.5Calum Fraser U17M2 North Uist/Ross County24.5124.19
325.74-3.5Balfour Hay U17M1 Orkney24.624.1
200 U17M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.33-2.9Sam Anderson U17M1Margery SwintonMoray25.224.33
226.81-2.9Jonathan Morrison U17M2 Stornoway26.0526.05
327.40-2.9Ross Budge U17M1 Stornoway26.4825.04
428.14-2.9Bobby LaurensonPBU17M1Martin LeylandShetland28.1423.6
528.28-2.9Ross AndersonSBU17M1 Shetland28.2826.67
628.70-2.9Robert ThompsonPBU17M1 Caithness AAC28.7028.70
200 U15M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.05-2.1Andrew StokerPBU15M2Margery SwintonMoray24.4722.71
225.18-2.1Callum TynanPBU15M2Keith GeddesInverness24.8923.32
325.95-2.1Stan KeithSBU15M2 Inverness25.9524.90
426.68-2.1Finlay MercerPBU15M2Hansen BlackShetland26.6826.68
527.89-2.1Alexander Mackay U15M1 Ross County26.7723.5
627.98-2.1Tom JenkinsPBU15M2Margery SwintonMoray27.224.08
200 U15M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.68-2.9Andrew Stoker U15M2Margery SwintonMoray24.4722.71
225.88-2.9Callum Tynan U15M2Keith GeddesInverness24.8923.32
326.94-2.9Finlay MercerPBU15M2Hansen BlackShetland26.6826.68
427.92-2.9Alexander Mackay U15M1 Ross County26.7723.5
528.82-2.9Max McKenziePBU15M1 Aberdeen28.8228.82
628.98-2.9Ruairidh MunroPBU15M1 Inverness28.9823.50
729.06-2.9Joseph Campbell-Pedrana U15M2 Inverness26.9524.83
200 U15M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.20-4.6Stan Keith U15M2 Inverness25.9524.90
227.91-4.6Tom JenkinsPBU15M2Margery SwintonMoray27.224.08
328.54-4.6Lewis BarclayPBU15M1Martin LeylandShetland28.5423.50
430.89-4.6Evan Trayner U15M1 Stornoway30.4430.44
530.92-4.6Ross Sinclair U15M1 Orkney29.826.7
200 U13M
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.49-2.1Arran Buchanan U13M2 Ross County25.7223.67
229.36-2.1David Scott U13M2Gordon ScottForres27.8925.30
330.07-2.1Ryan Matheson U13M2 Aberdeen28.9025.50
431.16-2.1Ben FerrySBU15M3 Inverness30.0129.73
531.18-2.1Duncan MacDonald U13M1 Inverness30.427.03
631.38-2.1Shay ReganPBU13M2Hansen BlackShetland31.0024.26
731.96-2.1Alister MacKay U13M1Andrew McFarlaneRoss County31.0224.68
833.93-2.1Finlay RutterPBU13M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County32.0932.09
200 U13M h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.43-3.9Arran Buchanan U13M2 Ross County25.7223.67
229.56-3.9David Scott U13M2Gordon ScottForres27.8925.30
330.35-3.9Ryan Matheson U13M2 Aberdeen28.9025.50
431.36-3.9Ben Ferry U15M3 Inverness30.0129.73
531.43-3.9Duncan MacDonald U13M1 Inverness30.427.03
631.81-3.9Alister MacKay U13M1Andrew McFarlaneRoss County31.0224.68
732.50-3.9Aodhan Finnegan U13M2 Stornoway31.131.1
834.57-3.9Ruairidh Mair U13M2 Nairn33.2229.48
200 U13M h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
131.20-1.6Shay ReganPBU13M2Hansen BlackShetland31.0024.26
232.09-1.6Finlay RutterPBU13M2Thomas MathiesonRoss County32.0932.09
332.29-1.6Euan Stevenson U13M  Orkney Athletic Club  
433.34-1.6Angus RutterPBU13M1Thomas MathiesonRoss County33.3431.71
533.59-1.6Ryan MunroPBU15M3 Inverness33.5933.59
634.04-1.6Kai NicollPBU15M3 Nairn34.0434.04
736.24-1.6Alasdair Fraser U13M1 North Uist34.524.19
200 SW
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.41-1.8Faye Cox SENW Martin LeylandShetland25.5125.17
200 U20W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.89-1.8Gillian GordonSBU20W1Dianne ChisholmInverness/Giffnock North26.8926.06
227.71-1.8Kristi Grant U20W2Martin LeylandShetland26.6726.67
327.81-1.8Jodie Drever U20W2 Orkney27.327.2
428.43-1.8Sarah HendersonSBU20W3 Caithness AAC28.4326.61
200 U17W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.69-1.9Rebecca Matheson U17W2Eddie McKennaAberdeen25.3324.52
227.37-1.9Siobhan Kingham U17W2Scott HamiltonElgin25.925.23
327.78-1.9Taylah Spence U17W2Eoghan MacNamaraOrkney26.0024.65
428.35-1.9Amy Davis U17W1 Orkney27.127.1
528.63-1.9Heather Bruce U17W1Dianne ChisholmInverness27.2326.77
628.84-1.9Mary MacLeod U17W1 Stornoway27.9227.92
729.81-1.9Mhia Mouat U17W1Martin LeylandShetland28.8527.00
200 U17W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.86-3.7Siobhan Kingham U17W2Scott HamiltonElgin25.925.23
227.62-3.7Rebecca Matheson U17W2Eddie McKennaAberdeen25.3324.52
328.12-3.7Taylah Spence U17W2Eoghan MacNamaraOrkney26.0024.65
428.36-3.7Amy Davis U17W1 Orkney27.127.1
528.47-3.7Rhiannan MacintoshSBU17W1Dianne ChisholmInverness26.7926.68
629.02-3.7Tamar MoncrieffSBU17W2Martin LeylandShetland29.0227.76
729.36-3.7Charlotte BevanSBU17W1 Elgin28.6227.57
200 U17W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.16-4.3Heather Bruce U17W1Dianne ChisholmInverness27.2326.77
228.18-4.3Mary MacLeod U17W1 Stornoway27.9227.92
328.85-4.3Mhia MouatSBU17W1Martin LeylandShetland28.8527.00
429.00-4.3Rachelle Matheson U17W1 Aberdeen28.3527.74
529.30-4.3Eilidh Magill U17W1 Inverness28.4627.26
200 U17W h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.55-2.7Mary Ann Wescott U17W2 Nairn28.7328.73
230.22-2.7Sophie Grant U17W1 Shetland29.0427.40
330.93-2.7Katie Bain U17W1 Shetland30.2529.56
432.10-2.7Freya MacLeodPBU17W2 Stornoway30.5730.57
532.40-2.7Kirstin Flett U17W1 Orkney28.728.7
633.96-2.7Eilidh MacLeod U17W2 Stornoway26.6626.29
200 U15W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.36-2.4Beth MacIver U15W2Dianne ChisholmInverness27.9827.67
229.30-2.4Laura NewboldPBU15W1Martin LeylandShetland29.3027.09
329.71-2.4Mia MacIver U15W2 Orkney28.1226.46
429.86-2.4Ellen HayPBU15W1 Orkney29.427.05
529.91-2.4Jessica Golden U15W1 Inverness28.7027.53
630.64-2.4Kirsty Suiter U15W1 Nairn28.728.7
731.63-2.4Aimee Guthrie U15W1 Orkney30.330.3
200 U15W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.76-2.9Beth MacIver U15W2Dianne ChisholmInverness27.9827.67
229.46-2.9Sian Macdonald U15W1 Stornoway28.0326.54
329.49-2.9Jessica Golden U15W1 Inverness28.7027.53
429.68-2.9Mia MacIver U15W2 Orkney28.1226.46
530.34-2.9Tegan Spence U15W1 Orkney29.226.5
200 U15W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.40-1.0Laura NewboldPBU15W1Martin LeylandShetland29.3027.09
230.18-1.0Kirsty SuiterSBU15W1 Nairn28.728.7
330.26-1.0Ellen Hay U15W1 Orkney29.427.05
430.56-1.0Molly Cant U15W2 Orkney30.330.3
530.91-1.0Libby Harrison U15W1 Orkney28.928.4
631.38-1.0Yasmin Linton U15W1 Orkney30.5929.54
200 U15W h3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.49-3.3Aimee GuthriePBU15W1 Orkney30.330.3
230.51-3.3Beth GrantSBU15W1 Moray29.8328.63
331.78-3.3Heather Welsh U15W2 Nairn30.630.09
431.96-3.3Kaitlin MillarPBU15W2 Orkney31.9631.96
200 U13W
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.90-1.4Mia Keogh U13W2 Aberdeen/Inverness29.1426.50
230.16-1.4Chloe Cheyne U13W2Keith GeddesInverness29.3127.0
330.72-1.4Sophie JamiesonPBU13W2Hansen BlackShetland29.9327.96
431.34-1.4Mairi Darroch U13W2 Inverness29.6526.74
532.16-1.4Beaux MacKenzie U13W2 Nairn30.8929.97
632.44-1.4Emma BarclaySBU13W2Scott HamiltonScottish Schs32.4425.6
732.61-1.4Isobel BarsonPBU13W1 Nairn32.2832.28
833.54-1.4Tara Larsen U13W2 Inverness31.8930.30
200 U13W h1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.40-3.0Mia Keogh U13W2 Aberdeen/Inverness29.1426.50
229.72-3.0Chloe Cheyne U13W2Keith GeddesInverness29.3127.0
330.03-3.0Sophie JamiesonPBU13W2Hansen BlackShetland29.9327.96
431.15-3.0Mairi Darroch U13W2 Inverness29.6526.74
531.38-3.0Beaux MacKenzie U13W2 Nairn30.8929.97
200 U13W h2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.28-2.2Isobel BarsonPBU13W1 Nairn32.2832.28
232.48-2.2Tara Larsen U13W2 Inverness31.8930.30
332.83-2.2Emma Barclay U13W2Scott HamiltonScottish Schs32.4425.6
433.65-2.2Kally Milne U13W2 Orkney31.529.50
533.77-2.2Eilidh MacInnes U13W2 Inverness32.9230.69