ESAA South East Schools Inter-County Championships External Results
Erith
20 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.96Ricky Lutakome U17M1Nick HancockSutton & District4:06.253:49.46
24:15.14Daniel Stidder U17M2Andy PayneEastbourne/Crawley4:08.553:58.28
34:18.95Ollie Percival U17M1Trevor RaggettAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.674:05.5
44:19.55George CrockerPBU17M1Vince GoldingCrawley4:19.554:14.7
54:24.29Lucas Taylor-Costin U17M1Jason MarchantDartford H4:21.754:04.12
64:25.68Thomas O'Callaghan-BrownPBU17M1 Winchester/Walton4:25.684:25.68
1500 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.65Henry-James CowiePBU15M2Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:16.654:12.48
24:17.01Max Heyden U15M2Alan DriverCamberley4:12.103:48.36
34:18.76Lachlan Wellington U15M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth4:15.874:02.34
44:25.79Jacob O'Hara U15M2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:19.174:00.55
54:26.54Ben Martin U15M2David LeachLewes4:23.574:20.6
64:29.96Matthew Kossatz U15M2 Stragglers4:24.294:16.42
74:31.27Quinn Austin U15M2 Medway & Maidstone4:22.804:17.08
84:43.81Archie May U15M1Jason MarchantDartford H4:36.214:12.69
1500 U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.27Lucy PygottPBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:37.214:24.56
24:43.25Tabitha Bowden U17W2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:41.344:41.34
34:44.04Charlotte Dannatt U17W2Alan DriverCamberley4:43.714:24.52
44:44.73Phoebe Barker U17W1Richard OwenTonbridge4:43.794:29.39
54:57.83Megan AllertonSBU17W2 Horsham Blue Star4:57.834:56.75
64:57.85Genevieve AllanSBU17W1Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:57.854:46.18
75:10.48Grace WillsPBU17W1 Chichester5:08.14:56.3
1500 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.01Kathleen FaesPBU15W2Nikolaas FaesTonbridge4:27.674:27.67
24:36.65Josie Czura U15W2 City of Portsmouth4:35.94:33.05
34:41.42Claudia Lance Jones U15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:35.214:34.68
44:41.66Elsa PalmerPBU15W2Dean MillerDorking & Mole Valley4:40.594:28.88
54:50.60Almi Nerurkar U15W2Joel KidgerBrighton Phoenix4:44.054:20.51
64:51.67Millie Smith U15W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley4:48.734:45.03
74:54.47Rebecca Poole U15W2Ian ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:54.084:51.33
84:54.71Harmony CooperPBU15W1Bruce WarrenHastings AC4:54.714:45.69
95:01.69Amelia Wills U15W1 Bracknell AC4:52.204:44.85
105:04.55OlivIa White U15W1 Hastings AC4:56.34:56.3