UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier North/East
Rugby
28 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:24.8Jack BondSBU20M1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton9:24.88:35.77
29:31.1Charles Wheeler U20M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:00.567:54.20
39:32.6Ellis Garamszegi U20M1Colin LancasterWolverhampton & Bilston/Cardiff Uni9:13.28:34.08
49:34.9Cameron ShanklySBU20M2Catherine MuthBirchfield H9:34.99:07.96
510:18.9Conall McNally U20M1 Notts10:13.999:07.13
3000 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:35.8Harry Halford U20M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston9:21.038:18.02
29:38.6Ismail JamaPBU20M2 Birchfield H9:38.69:38.6
310:05.6Michael KinderPBU20M2 Rugby & Northampton10:05.610:05.6
410:06.0Jake CoxPBU17M-2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:59.109:59.10
3000 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:19.2Isaac Akers U17M2Bill BoydCorby8:35.027:54.28
29:33.7Conrad Webber U17M2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:09.188:33.55
310:16.2Reece AshfieldSBU17M1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston10:16.29:33.2
411:26.4Nathan Bailey U17M2Geoffrey JamesBirchfield H10:51.810:51.8
3000 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:13.4Cameron Roberts U17M1 Rugby & Northampton10:12.5110:11.2
210:14.5Devon Harford U17M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes9:51.489:51.48
3000 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:58.6Emma BondSBU20W1Steve McGowanRugby & Northampton10:58.610:07.49
212:57.0Sophia Cliffe U20W2James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes12:33.7810:43.3
3000 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:56.5Leisha Mulvey U20W2 Rugby & Northampton11:29.5511:29.55
3000 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:42.6Remi Flavell U17W2Catherine MuthBirchfield H10:18.910:18.9
211:03.1Emma Mears U17W1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes10:42.8310:36.78
311:36.8Elizabeth Allen U17W1John AbbissDudley & Stourbridge/Wolverhampton & Bilston11:09.2411:09.24
411:50.8Amy Gorman U17W2Robert HughesCannock & Stafford11:31.611:31.6
512:33.9Megan Clarke U17W2Trevor MuxlowNotts12:16.9911:39.13
3000 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:44.3Beth Tabor U17W1John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston11:15.7510:39.01
213:17.1Jade BrownSBU17W2Fiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes13:17.112:47.7