UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division Midland Premier South/West External Results
Yate
18 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:02.37John Cove U20M2Phil BanningCardiff3:51.823:47.47
24:03.66Samuel Lane de CourtinSBU20M2Caroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par4:03.663:59.75
34:10.00Christian LovattPBU20M2Kevin EvansSwansea4:03.33:58.81
44:10.56Dmitry NazarenkoPBU20M2 Cheltenham4:10.564:10.56
54:15.03Miles ChandlerPBU20M3David BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni4:08.814:00.37
64:19.77Ashraf Liles U20M1Delyth BrownCarmarthen4:10.134:10.13
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:07.65Joshua BlakePBU20M1Adam TofieldTavistock4:06.44:06.4
24:24.85Lewis Brunt U20M2Phil BanningCardiff4:20.604:19.97
34:24.99Jacob PickeringPBU20M1Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:24.74:06.28
44:33.19Harry Leeming U17M-1David BedwellBristol & West4:28.314:10.58
54:37.50Oliver JonesPBU17M-1Kevin TobinSwansea4:31.074:31.07
64:44.07Daniel Tomlinson U20M3 Neath4:39.624:39.62
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.02Matthew WilliamsSBU17M2Peter FreemanPembrokeshire3:58.833:48.56
24:23.98John Howorth U17M1Adrian CloverTeam Bath4:21.13:39.85
34:26.46Elliot Lawrence U17M1Kevin TobinSwansea4:21.553:59.50
44:36.65James WilliamsPBU17M2 Cornwall AC4:33.994:33.99
54:40.97Ben WilliamsPBU17M2Andrew BeadleCheltenham4:36.944:22.74
64:44.44Rhys Jones U17M1Paul DarneyCardiff4:26.074:23.0
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.82Elliott ChardPBU17M2Adrian CloverYate4:21.824:11.37
24:37.73Finlay Bowie U17M1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire4:34.134:25.53
34:52.17Thomas ParkSBU17M1Kevin TobinSwansea4:52.174:46.10
44:58.63Callum Jay StonePBU17M1 Cardiff4:54.04:29.59
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:50.37Kate Seary U20W2Phil BanningCardiff4:38.964:24.75
25:22.17Emma Taylor U20W1 Yate/Westbury5:05.044:56.63
35:27.46Amber Howell U20W1Delyth BrownCarmarthen5:09.355:09.35
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:08.14Olivia EskellSBU20W1 Westbury6:08.145:40.9
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.01Anna BurtPBU17W1Kevin BruntTeam Bath4:41.64:21.94
24:56.37Sian Temple U17W1David VarneyNewquay & Par4:52.504:46.59
34:59.62Lucy OmnetPBU17W1Peter FreemanPembrokeshire4:53.034:53.03
45:12.25Emily Griffin U17W2 Cardiff4:49.784:49.78
55:20.66Isabel Ovens U17W1 Cheltenham5:17.665:10.4
65:33.58Ffion George U17W1 Swansea5:23.745:23.74
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:18.31Madeleine Roche U17W2Brian O'HareExeter5:01.404:56.39
25:28.92Laura WrightPBU17W1Tim FryCardiff5:24.95:18.67
35:30.79Natalie PidgeonPBU17W1 Team Bath5:30.795:30.79