UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1
Bromley
26 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.7-1.7Reuben Arthur U20M2Ryan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey/Oaklands Col10.3810.18
211.0-1.7Dominic BurnhamPBU20M1Barbara ClarkeGreat Yarmouth11.011.0
311.1-1.7Zanson Plummer U20M2Jason CartyShaftesbury Barnet10.7610.48
411.4-1.7Shamar Thomas-CampbellPBU20M1 Blackheath & Bromley11.2710.75
511.5-1.7Bradley Tenuta U20M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.1511.0
612.8-1.7Mark FreemanSBU20M2 Stevenage & North Herts12.811.6
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.99-2.0Nick Stewart U20M1Ryan FreckletonEnfield & Haringey10.6410.40
211.53-2.0Ciaran McGuire U20M3Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Northumbria Uni11.310.9
311.61-2.0Ben Matsuka-Williams U20M1Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.1810.92
411.79-2.0Nathanael Murray U20M2Darren BraithwaiteShaftesbury Barnet11.4310.92
512.67-2.0Callum Gardiner  U20M2 Blackheath & Bromley12.3211.63
614.22-2.0Ben Barber  U20M1Barry MainstoneStevenage & North Herts13.4513.45
100 U20M ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7-2.1Frank Ahanon U20M1Neil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.3111.00
211.8-2.1Sam Green U20M  Taun  
312.0-2.1Mauriel Carty U20M3 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.6411.64
412.1-2.1Fred Williams U20M  Taun  
513.1-2.1Adam AbdichePBU17M-1Sue SmithShaftesbury Barnet13.113.1
613.2-2.1Gabriel Gayle U20M  Sc Bord  
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.45-1.2Chenna Okoh Mason U17M1 Dacorum & Tring10.910.9
211.73-1.2Jordan BaileyPBU17M2Leslie MarsEnfield & Haringey11.4011.09
312.02-1.2Matthew Knight U17M1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.4711.00
412.16-1.2Ashley Cooper U17M2Michael UttingCity of Norwich11.6111.4
512.31-1.2Jack Hillyer U17M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.911.9
612.49-1.2William Rodway U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts12.1112.11
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.55-1.2Dita Jaja U17M1 Shaftesbury Barnet11.1510.76
212.24-1.2Korede Osinibi U17M2 Blackheath & Bromley11.9711.22
312.49-1.2Cairo Sango U17M2 Enfield & Haringey12.3411.9
412.54-1.2Daniel StreeterSBU17M1 Stevenage & North Herts12.5411.86
512.79-1.2Cyrus Panesar U17M1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.011.7
612.93-1.2David Vincent-Waterson U17M1 City of Norwich12.212.2
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.29-1.8Page Fairclough U20W2Ryan FreckletonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col11.8711.81
212.33-1.8Lina NielsenPBU20W3Frank AdamsEnfield & Haringey/Queen Mary & Westfield College12.1811.97
312.53-1.8Vivien Olatunji U20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.0312.03
413.12-1.8Laura Johnson U20W2David WillisCity of Norwich12.2412.24
513.28-1.8Lauren Rule U20W2Paul KeebleStevenage & North Herts12.6712.40
613.53-1.8Amrita Panesar U20W1Hayley GinnWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.012.7
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.200.0Cheriece Hylton U20W2John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.0211.67
212.760.0Leanza Dwaah U17W-1 Enfield & Haringey/London Schs12.4111.87
313.000.0Eavion Richardson U20W1Craig AndrewShaftesbury Barnet12.2012.18
413.010.0Tayla Benson U20W3John GreenhalghWest Norfolk/Reading AC12.4312.43
513.220.0Tia Richards U17W-2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.8912.41
100 U20W ns1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.9-2.1Candy Oluwajana U20W1 City of Norwich13.013.0
213.9-2.1Nicole Farmer U17W-2Paul PattenBlackheath & Bromley13.1812.9
314.0-2.1Tomi Braithwaite U20W3Christine BowmakerEnfield & Haringey13.1213.12
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.58-1.5Parris Johnson U17W2 Blackheath & Bromley12.2612.10
213.05-1.5Lara Pleace U17W1Laura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.612.3
313.15-1.5Eleanor Frankland U17W2 City of Norwich12.7812.5
413.27-1.5Salome Japal U17W2 Enfield & Haringey12.7911.97
514.50-1.5Mireia DeSeousa Calado U17W2 Shaftesbury Barnet13.5313.53
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3-1.7Chimdi Chibuenyi U17W1 Enfield & Haringey12.5512.55
213.3-1.7Kenya Williams U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.612.6
313.3-1.7Olivia Richer U17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley12.7912.79
413.6-1.7Emily Mace U17W1Michael UttingCity of Norwich12.7712.5
514.3-1.7Tilly Sutherland Young U17W1 Shaftesbury Barnet14.0714.07