UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 1 External Results
Stevenage
18 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:59.48Ben Rochford U20M3George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col1:50.421:49.66
22:01.94Adam MoorePBU20M1Conrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:58.381:52.22
32:04.73Richard Webb U20M2David ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:58.331:58.33
42:05.20Ashley Waterson U20M1Tim AshCity of Norwich2:03.41:59.7
52:05.44Daniel Streeter U17M-2 Stevenage & North Herts1:58.41:57.4
62:12.35Nathan ElemenSBU20M2 Enfield & Haringey2:12.352:04.9
800 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.79Khalid Ali AhmedSBU20M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:56.881:56.88
22:12.90William BrennanSBU20M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.901:59.66
32:14.51Marco ArcuriPBU17M-1Mick JonesBlackheath & Bromley2:14.512:14.51
42:15.18Craig Brooks U20M3Walter OliverWest Norfolk2:10.502:07.72
53:06.47Matthew Mardle U20M2Leonard AllbrightonStevenage & North Herts2:33.52:20.4
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.98Hamza Kadir U17M1Ali KadirShaftesbury Barnet1:58.221:52.03
22:19.69Liam Gregory U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts2:14.22:12.34
32:21.45Matthew Hinde U17M2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:15.912:13.90
42:22.26Charlie Scrivener U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:10.562:10.56
800 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.07Adam Shiret U17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1:59.471:59.47
22:19.56Gus SkinnerPBU17M1 Highgate/Berkshire Schs2:14.082:14.08
32:23.36Frankie Scrivener U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley2:15.792:15.79
800 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.66Rebecca Croft U20W2Charles CroftWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.922:04.35
22:23.18Leah EversonSBU20W1John BlackieBlackheath & Bromley2:23.182:14.51
32:25.09Lianne Langford U17W-1George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:15.062:15.06
42:34.86Annie Rooks U17W-1 Ryston2:30.52:30.5
52:42.51Sarah Feely U20W2 Stevenage & North Herts2:32.192:31.2
800 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.75Hannah Novakovic U20W1Noel StoddartWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:16.392:16.39
22:36.16Rebecca Pickard U20W1Lee GrintStevenage & North Herts2:30.422:27.21
32:36.72Rebecca HurleySBU20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet2:36.722:30.93
42:45.92Roisin Atkins-Dykes U17W-2Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:35.382:21.8
53:06.45Katie ClarkSBU20W1Rob KingeCity of Norwich3:06.452:33.2
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.02Isabelle Boffey U17W1Douglas StoneEnfield & Haringey2:07.862:01.24
22:21.95Jessica Keene U17W2 Blackheath & Bromley2:12.442:12.44
32:29.29Anna Bakewell U17W2Peter GoreCity of Norwich2:20.72:19.8
42:30.43Rebecca AndreouSBU17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:24.152:23.58
52:31.48Caroline SpenceSBU17W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.32:24.3
62:41.70Charlotte Duke U17W2Caroline KeebleStevenage & North Herts2:38.12:31.32
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.85Shannon Riskey U17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:29.52:17.20
22:36.40Emilia Economu U17W2George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet2:31.262:27.33
32:37.93Rebecca Pope U17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:34.062:30.16
42:57.35Georgia ReedPBU17W1 Stevenage & North Herts2:52.352:52.35
53:15.48Sienna Sexton U17W2Glyndwr LongCity of Norwich2:43.212:43.21