UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2 External Results
Croydon
28 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.53Jamie Goodge U17M-1 Tonbridge4:06.364:04.3
24:14.51Patrick LucasSBU20M3Mike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students4:14.514:02.44
34:18.33Ben Golding U20M2Mark BestCrawley4:07.294:07.29
44:32.74Joe Steveni U17M-2 Reading AC4:23.824:23.82
54:47.69Samuel Fenn U20M2 Harrow4:32.204:20.5
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:25.31Stuart Brown U20M1Mark HookwayTonbridge4:09.974:09.97
24:39.46Robert Spalding U20M1Mike FleetCroydon4:25.14:23.1
34:55.67Luke Lee-Cairns U17M-2 Harrow4:45.554:45.55
44:57.47Jack HarloweSBU20M1 Reading AC4:57.474:53.9
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:10.95Peter Cook U17M2Rob McKimReading AC4:02.483:59.28
24:15.69Daniel Stidder U17M2Andy PayneEastbourne/Crawley4:08.553:58.28
34:16.81Samuel Crick U17M1Mark HookwayTonbridge4:12.34:05.16
44:21.29Kieron ConnorPBU17M2Craig WinrowCroydon4:21.294:04.92
54:21.36Noah Armitage-Hookes U17M1 Cambridge H4:13.984:03.32
64:44.85Timothy FennPBU17M1 Harrow4:37.144:26.1
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:15.12Chey Blatchford-Kemp U17M1Rob McKimReading AC4:04.434:02.60
24:23.07George Crocker U17M1Vince GoldingCrawley4:19.554:14.7
34:47.02Reece MilesPBU17M1 Cambridge H4:41.14:24.12
44:53.91Dane Lawrence U17M2 Croydon4:46.874:46.87
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.95Alice RalphPBU17W-1 Tonbridge4:46.84:46.8
25:05.45Natasha SinhaSBU20W2Mark NewellCambridge H5:05.454:44.40
35:08.82Kathy Peters U20W1 Crawley5:03.895:03.89
45:12.07Eilish O'GradyPBU20W1John KnowlesHarrow5:04.94:47.06
55:48.34Katherine WestSBU20W2Ivan PeacockReading AC5:48.345:35.1
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.24Melissa Berry U20W1 Tonbridge5:10.435:04.70
25:29.28Kennagh Marsh U20W1Vince GoldingCrawley5:19.265:19.26
35:59.14Ella SaundersSBU20W2 Reading AC5:59.145:19.08
46:00.49Katie Watkins U20W2 Harrow5:56.35:24.2
56:03.26Amelia WatersPBU17W-2Mark NewellCambridge H6:03.266:03.26
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.99Ella Newton U17W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:46.294:29.77
25:10.97Kirsty Walker U17W1 Reading AC4:59.354:31.13
35:30.40Rachael HaddowSBU17W1 Harrow5:30.405:03.27
45:30.47Emilia HopePBU17W2 Tonbridge5:30.475:14.50
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:42.64Lilian CottrellSBU17W1 Harrow5:42.645:27.9
25:58.86Alanna Rayfield U17W2 Reading AC5:46.85:46.8
36:09.63Tilly Cosgrove U17W1 Cambridge H6:00.785:41.25