UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South Premier 2 External Results
Harrow
18 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:12.4Corey De'Ath U20M3Mark HookwayTonbridge3:57.003:51.66
24:20.8Matthew Rainbow U20M2Rob McKimReading AC3:59.393:58.34
34:28.1Adam WrightSBU20M3Mark NewellCambridge H4:28.14:02.5
44:45.8Jonathan Hill U20M2Steve GreenHarrow4:43.734:24.48
54:55.6Ed EvansPBU20M1 Crawley4:55.64:55.6
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.9Christopher Cohen U20M1Peter MasonTonbridge4:11.253:56.31
24:29.3Stephen Ball U20M2 Cambridge H4:25.264:14.52
34:53.0Toby McDermottSBU20M1 Harrow4:53.04:27.5
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:14.4Jamie Goodge U17M2 Tonbridge4:06.364:04.3
24:15.8Matthew RawlingsSBU17M1Rob McKimReading AC4:01.013:56.24
34:17.1Daniel StidderPBU17M2Andy PayneEastbourne/Crawley4:08.553:58.28
44:53.6Jaouhar Karmoun U17M1 Harrow4:47.434:47.43
55:01.8Reece MilesPBU17M1 Cambridge H4:41.14:24.12
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.2Christian LeePBU17M1 Tonbridge/Croydon4:16.414:07.75
24:40.8Sam Rodda U17M1Rob McKimReading AC4:14.114:07.05
35:00.3Timothy Fenn U17M1 Harrow4:37.144:26.1
45:03.4Kieron Harmsworth U17M1 Cambridge H4:56.924:38.33
55:14.4Max TorringtonPBU17M2 Crawley5:14.45:14.4
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:49.4Phoebe BarkerPBU17W-2Richard OwenTonbridge4:43.794:29.39
25:08.8Lauren Church U20W1Lauren ChurchReading AC5:04.55:03.1
35:11.2Jasmine McMurrayPBU20W1 Crawley5:11.25:11.2
46:05.3Katie Watkins U20W2 Harrow5:56.35:24.2
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.8Melissa BerryPBU20W1 Tonbridge5:10.435:04.70
25:23.5Lois Meredith U20W1 Reading AC5:20.535:16.85
38:02.5Caitlin McIntyreSBU20W2 Harrow8:02.55:53.3
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:34.9Sabrina Sinha U17W2Mark NewellCambridge H4:22.954:17.48
24:58.5Marella WhitfieldSBU17W2Peter BarryHarrow4:51.084:46.0
34:59.1Alice Ralph U17W2 Tonbridge4:46.84:46.8
45:27.1Olivia Dowle U17W2Richard PillingCrawley5:24.744:57.89
55:46.1Kate McKimPBU17W2 Reading AC5:46.15:46.1
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:36.2Emilia Hope U17W2 Tonbridge5:30.475:14.50
25:38.7Tia Forde U17W1David BuckettCrawley5:33.45:07.34
35:40.9Rachael Haddow U17W1 Harrow5:30.405:03.27
45:46.8Alanna RayfieldPBU17W2 Reading AC5:46.85:46.8