UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1B External Results
Horspath
18 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 U20M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.48-0.4Bradley Stone U20M1Alan WattsBedford & County10.7610.76
211.52-0.4Joshua Parry U20M1Paul NashWycombe10.910.9
311.68-0.4George Makombe U20M1 Aldershot, Farnham & District11.4811.48
411.72-0.4Zack Smith U20M1Athena ChownWhite Horse10.810.8
512.28-0.4Ayomide Byron U20M2 St. Albans AC12.111.4
612.54-0.4Sam Akpabio U20M2 Vale of Aylesbury11.811.77
100 U20M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.600.0Daniel John U17M-1 Thames Valley/Track Academy11.1711.04
211.620.0Josh LummisSBU20M2Alan WattsBedford & County/Somerset Schs11.6210.97
312.210.0Rhys AitchisonSBU20M1 Chiltern12.2111.9
412.250.0Harry ThurkettlePBU20M1 Vale of Aylesbury12.2512.25
513.050.0Aidan Whiting U20M2Marcia MarriottOxford City12.011.71
100 U20M ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.740.0Kamal Mitchell U20M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy10.9510.83
212.180.0Emile BraudPBU20M2Alex AhmetRadley12.1812.18
312.380.0Ben ClementsSBU17M-2 Bedford & County11.711.7
412.640.0Jacob Smith U17M-2 Bedford & County12.512.3
513.860.0Ceake Maddix U17M-2Nigel SmallThames Valley12.4011.29
100 U17M A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.52-1.4Ryan Craze U17M2Carl PinderRadley10.910.9
211.77-1.4Emmanuel Dadzie U17M1 Thames Valley/Track Academy11.2711.27
311.99-1.4Morgan WebsterPBU17M2 Biggleswade11.611.3
412.02-1.4Nathan Cox U17M1Alan WattsBedford & County11.2511.0
512.22-1.4Ben Layne U17M1Michael MahoneyWycombe12.011.8
613.21-1.4Campbell Williams U17M2 Vale of Aylesbury12.1711.7
100 U17M B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.66-0.7Matthew Johnson U17M2 Radley11.0310.71
211.79-0.7Keano-Elliott Paris-Samuel U17M2Jeffrey Lawal-BalogunThames Valley/Track Academy11.1310.63
312.23-0.7Cashal Morey U17M2Alan WattsBedford & County11.511.5
412.32-0.7Morgan Hiles U17M1 Chiltern11.8311.3
512.82-0.7Aaron FentyPBU17M2 Vale of Aylesbury12.5611.6
612.96-0.7Bradley StrongSBU17M1 Biggleswade12.6112.3
100 U20W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.701.1Lois WaknellSBU20W2Alastair DuncanRadley12.3812.38
212.911.1Eleanor Usher U20W1Alan WattsBedford & County12.6212.4
312.961.1Sophie DickersonSBU20W1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury12.9612.6
413.041.1Rachel Klima U20W1 Chiltern12.8712.87
513.121.1Olivia Mundabi U20W1Andre FernandezThames Valley13.0312.78
613.201.1Sarah RidleyPBU20W2James WebsterBiggleswade12.9712.74
713.271.1Georgina DarnellSBU20W2Masimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District12.912.7
813.591.1Catherine BrooksPBU20W1Tim HigmanSt. Albans AC13.513.3
100 U20W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.490.0Rue-Ann Paisley U20W2Gary TelferThames Valley13.0512.76
213.690.0Sarah Cross U20W2 Chiltern13.3113.31
313.970.0Francesca Riley U20W1James WebsterBiggleswade13.113.1
414.030.0Annabel Cossins-Smith U20W1 Oxford City13.813.0
514.110.0Courtnay Osborne-Walker U20W2 Bedford & County13.813.8
100 U20W ns
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.67-1.1Charlotte BellamyPBU17W-2 Wycombe12.7612.6
214.32-1.1Clare Croome U17W-1 Wycombe13.7813.4
314.36-1.1Lois WarnePBU17W-1 Wycombe14.1014.10
414.52-1.1Jasmine BarrettSBU17W-1 White Horse14.5214.03
100 U17W A
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.741.5Mia ChapmanSBU17W2Alan WattsBedford & County12.2612.26
213.041.5Sophie SegerPBU17W1Marcia MarriottOxford City13.0412.5
313.301.5Rochelle JackPBU17W2 Wycombe13.3013.30
413.401.5Tae Gordon-JacksonSBU17W1 St. Albans AC13.4013.3
513.641.5Alanah Duberry U17W1 Thames Valley/Track Academy13.513.3
613.841.5Bronwen Reed U17W1 Vale of Aylesbury13.413.0
100 U17W B
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.29-1.1Alice HopkinsPBU17W2Peter O'KeefeRadley12.9212.41
213.57-1.1Charley DowsellSBU17W2 St. Albans AC13.5713.0
313.93-1.1Alice Quinn U17W2Alan WattsBedford & County13.313.3
414.65-1.1Iona Roberts U17W1 Wycombe13.8413.84