UK Youth Development U17/U20 League Division South South/West 1B External Results
Horspath
18 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U20M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:06.83Will Perkin U17M-1Steve PerkinChiltern3:57.583:50.02
24:14.84Ben ClaridgeSBU20M1Tom KingWhite Horse4:14.844:06.1
34:15.07Robert VallancePBU20M3 Thames Valley4:13.464:05.90
44:17.53Andrew HeadleyPBU20M2Simon GoodwinBedford & County4:17.534:17.53
1500 U20M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.42Matthew Bosley U20M1Richard ClaessensWycombe4:18.14:18.1
24:35.57Nicholas MagranePBU20M2 Abingdon4:35.574:35.57
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:20.76Sam Barton U17M2 Bedford & County4:13.124:13.12
24:30.13Harry KettleSBU17M1Steve PerkinChiltern4:30.134:28.62
34:30.80Lucillo Burrell U17M1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley4:16.904:16.90
44:30.81Harri KanePBU17M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:27.94:27.9
1500 U17M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:27.94Tom Angell U17M2 Bedford & County4:14.314:09.97
24:34.24Cassius RathbonePBU17M2Roy ClarridgeThames Valley4:34.244:34.24
34:48.30Luke SeymourPBU17M2Richard ClaessensWycombe4:48.304:48.30
1500 U20W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.48Katherine Shiel-Rankin U20W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.324:35.3
25:04.65Sarah Kerr U20W1 Bedford & County4:56.34:56.3
35:05.60Alice Wright U20W1 Vale of Aylesbury/Oxfordshire Schs5:02.95:02.9
45:15.62Hannah Thear U17W-1Steve PerkinChiltern5:07.644:44.63
55:37.22Erika Davies U20W1Michael CottamRadley5:35.35:28.3
1500 U20W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.30Gabi Eglen U20W2 Aldershot, Farnham & District4:36.854:35.50
25:25.90Emma Barraclough U20W2Steve PerkinChiltern5:15.825:04.5
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.63Francesca Worrall U17W1Alex StantonBedford & County4:45.684:45.68
25:02.31Rachel Padwick U17W2Steve PerkinChiltern4:54.414:50.85
35:03.36Verity Walker U17W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley4:56.414:56.41
45:11.36Tabitha WeddellSBU17W2 St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:11.364:54.3
55:29.89Eliza Taswell-Fryer U17W2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:11.915:08.0
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:01.06Lauren NicholsSBU17W1Alex StantonBedford & County4:51.354:44.75
25:15.67Natasha TaylorSBU17W2Richard ClaessensWycombe4:59.94:50.0
35:15.79Alice HarraySBU17W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley5:15.794:47.84
45:36.23Bronwen ReedPBU17W1Stephen BallVale of Aylesbury5:36.235:36.23