UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division North Premier 2
Carlisle
2 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.4William TighePBU15M1 Chesterfield2:09.12:01.4
22:26.0Eddie Hunter U15M1Edward GregorczykLeeds City2:13.31:55.51
32:26.4Ethan SlaterPBU15M2 Doncaster2:26.42:26.4
42:30.5Joseph Newby U15M1 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:24.82:24.8
52:36.3Jack McNallyPBU15M1 Gateshead2:36.32:36.3
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.5Grant SewardPBU15M2 Seaton2:08.12:08.1
22:23.2Amaha LawrencePBU15M1 Leeds City2:16.362:02.19
32:31.9Mitchell SimpsonPBU15M1 Gateshead2:30.02:25.6
42:36.0Max NormanPBU15M1 Chesterfield2:36.02:36.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Louie Johnson U13M2 Eden Runners2:16.002:07.2
22:30.6Jacob ButterfieldPBU13M2Andrew HendersonLeeds City2:30.42:30.4
32:30.9Jack Leckie U13M1 Gateshead2:24.72:24.7
42:50.6Rob SmithSBU13M2 Kingston upon Hull2:50.62:49.63
52:54.8Nathan GavaghanPBU13M1 Chesterfield2:54.82:38.56
62:57.3Joshua HodgsonPBU13M1Martin GodfreyDoncaster2:57.32:57.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.9Cameron Martin U13M2 Seaton2:36.32:36.3
22:50.3Adam AllamPBU13M1 Doncaster2:50.32:50.3
33:09.6Josh Grimes U13M1 Gateshead3:07.62:37.2
43:14.4Harry Snell U13M1 Chesterfield3:03.92:52.9
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.5Rhea SouthcottPBU15W2Matt BartonLeeds City2:20.62:20.6
22:32.7Tegan Hewitt U15W1Janice LawtonGateshead2:26.542:26.54
32:36.3Mia Easthope U15W1Brian ThompsonCopeland2:29.92:24.8
42:37.8Abbie HaighSBU15W1Adrian ChrismasKingston upon Hull2:35.02:35.0
52:38.4Alice BastowPBU15W2 Doncaster2:32.62:32.6
62:49.6Lydia CresswellPBU15W1 Chesterfield2:38.22:38.2
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.0Penny Duncan U15W2Janice LawtonGateshead2:32.82:29.4
22:42.0Gemma HarrisPBU15W1 Carlisle Aspatria2:40.72:40.0
32:52.7Rebecca Chivers U15W1 Kingston upon Hull2:51.02:36.50
43:14.0Katie Marriott U15W1 Chesterfield3:12.43:12.4
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.4Alannah BrownePBU15W2 Gateshead2:30.72:30.7
23:14.7D Moutton U15W  Charn  
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.5Hannah Scarborough U13W2Janice LawtonGateshead2:33.142:33.14
22:35.4Ella DraperPBU13W2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull2:35.42:35.4
32:43.0Jemma Atkinson U13W2 Seaton2:34.22:23.8
42:52.5Zoe Hunter U13W1 Leeds City2:47.92:14.62
52:57.2Leoni CraggPBU13W1 Chesterfield2:54.02:47.6
63:05.9Isobel HolbornPBU13W1Mike CookeDoncaster3:05.93:05.9
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.7Ava TaperellPBU13W1Kevin FlanneryGateshead2:26.642:13.1
22:40.5Jodie MartinPBU13W2Bob SchofieldKingston upon Hull2:33.32:14.15
32:47.5Clara DaviesPBU13W2 Eden Runners/Team North Cumbria2:40.02:32.7
43:00.3Rose MarriottPBU13W2 Chesterfield3:00.33:00.3
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:48.9Chloe FaircloughPBU13W2Janice LawtonGateshead2:47.92:44.3