UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland Premier North/East External Results
Stoke
18 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:33.6Adam Caulfield U15M1 Rugby & Northampton4:29.44:05.51
24:40.2Ethan O'Shea U15M1 Charnwood4:31.953:50.09
34:45.2Harry Dyall U15M2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston4:37.14:01.08
44:46.6Daniel SwainPBU15M1 Birchfield H4:46.64:09.17
54:52.4James DowsettPBU15M1James BennettMarshall Milton Keynes4:52.44:17.79
64:53.6Josh LallyPBU15M1George CooperCity of Stoke4:49.64:25.08
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:54.2Luke Nuttall  U15M1 Charnwood4:30.633:55.25
24:56.9Luke HarrisonPBU15M1Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:56.94:56.9
35:08.7Jack Terrey U15M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:01.15:01.1
45:11.4Cian Hutton U15M1 Rugby & Northampton5:07.54:34.33
55:29.3Charlie Scotton-PetersPBU15M1 Wolverhampton & Bilston5:29.35:29.3
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:56.4Jolyon Leavesley U13M2 Charnwood4:37.504:18.11
25:02.8Alex Stapleton U13M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:49.364:16.21
35:11.0Jack FinneyPBU13M2 City of Stoke5:11.05:11.0
45:19.2Noah Bennett U13M1Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton5:01.953:55.97
55:20.1Brady WatkinsonPBU13M1Paul TaborWolverhampton & Bilston5:20.14:43.60
65:37.8Zak FreelandSBU13M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:37.84:06.99
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.9Dylan King U13M2Tracey DunnBirchfield H4:53.914:29.42
25:29.2Archie Gallimore U13M1 City of Stoke5:20.05:20.0
35:40.7Ethan NursePBU13M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:40.75:40.7
45:52.4Luca Michalowski U13M1 Charnwood/Ivanhoe Robins5:32.264:58.1
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.5Amy Walker U15W2 Rugby & Northampton4:49.834:47.2
25:03.9Laura Aryeetey U15W1 Charnwood4:47.134:40.56
35:08.8Bethany Sharpley U15W2Alan MorrisCity of Stoke5:04.75:04.7
45:09.1Enya DeyselPBU15W2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:09.14:58.09
55:19.4Lucy Evans U15W2John AbbissWolverhampton & Bilston5:10.75:10.7
65:19.6Erin Tapley U15W2Tracey DunnBirchfield H5:14.65:13.56
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.6Jessica NuttallSBU15W2Kyle BennettMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.65:08.6
25:09.8Anastasia Stock-ClarkePBU15W1 Charnwood5:09.85:09.8
35:14.6Megan Jones U15W2 City of Stoke5:03.65:02.0
45:15.2Poppy Carmichael U15W2Neil GloverRugby & Northampton5:01.974:58.19
55:43.6Caitlin McMorrow U15W2Eddie CockayneBirchfield H5:32.95:04.2