UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Midland South/West 1 External Results
Yeovil
18 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.8Jaylan Bacon U15M2Julian EmeryNorth Somerset2:06.32:02.32
22:08.3Abdi HasanPBU15M1Pat GallagherYate2:08.31:54.96
32:11.4Matt HumphreysPBU15M1Sean PriceRhondda2:11.42:05.54
42:17.5Harrison JonesPBU15M2Annette WealeYeovil2:17.52:17.5
52:36.7Jon Tossell U15M2Colin PettyNorth Devon2:29.772:29.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.8Luke Baker U15M2Annette WealeWells City/Yeovil2:19.732:19.73
22:52.9Oliver DaviesPBU15M1Chris MillardNorth Somerset2:52.92:52.9
800 U15M ns1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.0Alan FlechonSBU15M1 Yeovil2:32.02:07.5
22:36.9George Biss U15M2 Wells City/Yeovil Town2:29.452:29.45
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.8Harrison GarlandPBU13M1 North Somerset2:31.62:19.07
22:32.6William ParryPBU13M2 Yeovil2:32.62:02.23
32:33.8Andrew WattPBU13M2 North Devon2:33.82:17.2
42:34.2Liam HillierPBU13M2Sam Hillier-SmithYate/Somerset Schs2:34.22:14.6
52:43.9Ben Ray U13M1 Barry & Vale2:41.492:23.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:41.8William WattPBU13M1 Barry & Vale2:41.82:27.56
22:44.5Giles Dakin U13M2 Yate2:40.72:24.0
32:46.6Arthur HalesPBU13M1 North Somerset2:46.62:46.6
42:48.6Alfie Lloyd U13M2 Yeovil2:42.682:42.68
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.6Sophie Hamilton U15W2 Wells City2:22.512:17.50
22:24.0Ffion HigginsonPBU15W1Stephen JonesBridgend2:24.02:20.79
32:39.2Sophie Hedden U15W1Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:36.142:28.57
42:54.7Georgia CrewPBU15W1 Yate2:54.72:54.7
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:54.7Bryony Parkinson U15W2 Barry & Vale2:46.982:46.65
23:01.4Jodie DalePBU15W1Ann DaleYate3:01.43:01.4
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.7Harriet TusonPBU13W2 Yeovil/Wells City2:30.132:11.14
22:40.7Ella Fraser-Smith U13W2Steve ChoulesNorth Devon2:39.02:35.52
32:48.7Grace Ashurst U13W1 North Somerset2:43.92:24.83
43:00.6Erin McLoughlin U13W2 Barry & Vale2:54.02:53.14
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:45.7Truesanna CooperPBU13W2 North Devon2:45.72:40.23
22:52.8Lottie Milnes U13W2 North Somerset2:49.32:48.6
33:01.1Erin CassinghamPBU13W1 Yeovil3:01.13:01.1