UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 2
Lee Valley
21 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.57Mohamed MohamudPBU15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:12.574:12.57
24:25.31Aaron Enser U15M2James ThieBracknell AC4:24.453:54.84
34:30.41Dominic McDougallPBU15M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.93:58.73
44:42.75Joe Smith U15M1Vince GoldingCrawley4:31.53:53.58
54:48.45Cameron Gillies U15M2 Bedford & County4:34.94:16.44
64:50.25Finn Donlon U15M2 Enfield & Haringey4:41.94:41.9
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:29.17Harry Digby U15M2 Bracknell AC4:10.524:10.52
24:55.43Joshua GuillenSBU15M1 Enfield & Haringey4:55.434:36.0
35:00.59Alexander SmithPBU15M2 Bedford & County5:00.595:00.59
45:01.46Mohammed Ali U15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:54.464:43.3
55:02.84Reuben EvansSBU15M2 Crawley5:02.844:55.6
65:04.28Pavit Kullar U15M1Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.34:25.69
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:41.64Jaden Kennedy U13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill4:39.284:16.43
24:51.70Owen BrownstonPBU13M2 Bedford & County/Huntingdonshire4:49.204:37.71
35:00.14Sam HodgsonPBU13M1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:59.94:14.6
45:02.88Nathan Buckeridge U13M2Vince GoldingCrawley4:53.64:01.63
55:03.49Brayden ClarkPBU13M1 Bracknell AC5:03.495:03.49
65:07.14Joe HeatherPBU13M2Jeremy SothcottEnfield & Haringey4:56.34:53.79
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:03.51Dylan Hanslow U13M1Vince GoldingCrawley4:57.34:05.92
25:03.66Jacob AlleyPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:57.24:47.8
35:08.45Ross van HeerdePBU13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:05.54:22.55
45:09.23James VinnicombePBU13M1 Bedford & County5:09.234:26.2
55:10.56Simon CareyPBU13M2 Bracknell AC5:10.565:09.5
65:47.01David Hughes U13M2 Enfield & Haringey5:23.145:23.14
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.20Amelia WillsPBU15W1 Bracknell AC4:52.204:44.85
24:54.62Maisie ReltonPBU15W2 Bedford & County4:54.624:54.62
34:55.10Kayah WilksSBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill4:55.104:48.2
45:08.36Morgan HansonPBU15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.44:51.92
55:11.62Angel Grimes McTavishSBU15W2Nick AndersonEnfield & Haringey/Victoria Park City of Glasgow5:11.625:06.5
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:04.90Lily NewtonPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H5:04.904:57.90
25:08.49Rose Abbott U15W1 Bedford & County4:59.924:53.06
35:10.52Amelia Wilks U15W2 Bracknell AC4:56.854:55.83
45:13.08Katie ThompsonPBU15W1Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:13.085:02.79