UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South Premier 2
Lee Valley
21 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:05.00Turkay Korkmaz U15M2James McDonaldHerne Hill1:58.331:58.33
22:06.22Callum Dodds U15M2John WildmanEnfield & Haringey2:01.71:47.77
32:07.26Maxwell Cooper U15M2 Bracknell AC2:05.091:59.38
42:10.40Shaun HudsonPBU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:09.01:53.39
52:12.17Sam Gadsdon U15M2Vince GoldingCrawley2:06.972:05.55
62:25.73Callum Nicholson U15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/Riverside2:14.32:06.6
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.92Daniel BrooklingPBU15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs2:09.921:54.70
22:11.57Oscar MillardPBU15M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:10.641:59.12
32:15.83Jamie WebsterPBU15M1Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs2:09.561:52.45
42:18.37Freddy CurtisPBU15M2 Enfield & Haringey2:18.12:18.1
52:23.48Jamie Dooley U15M2Richard PillingCrawley2:14.82:14.8
62:27.55Max Borgnis U15M1 Bracknell AC2:24.542:05.76
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:17.00Jeevan AthwacPBU15M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.002:17.00
22:27.23Matthew Clutterbuck U15M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:25.72:05.20
32:28.16Benjamin WillsSBU15M2Chris McGeorgeBracknell AC2:28.161:57.52
42:33.85Harry WithersSBU15M1 Bracknell AC2:33.852:08.02
52:35.86Hanei MokenenPBU15M1Leon BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey2:35.862:35.86
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.69Thomas Wharton U13M2 Crawley2:17.662:07.61
22:22.96Cameron Enser U13M2 Bracknell AC2:22.421:53.89
32:26.10Toby ReynoldsPBU13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:26.102:26.10
42:28.51Arun DoddsPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:28.512:07.96
52:35.16Aidan BrennanPBU13M2 Bedford & County2:35.162:35.16
62:40.77Jake Ward U13M2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.62:26.42
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.91Ethan MusgrovePBU13M2 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.912:27.91
22:30.27Jacob HarrisonPBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:29.51:59.31
32:36.80Jo Jo LewisSBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:30.12:21.1
42:38.32Joseph LawsonPBU13M2 Bedford & County2:38.322:38.32
52:38.83Thomas KimberPBU13M1Vince GoldingCrawley2:30.41:57.37
62:45.80Thomas D'AbreoPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:44.062:41.6
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.22Benjamin HarrisonPBU13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:32.12:01.66
22:36.29Ben CookePBU13M2 Crawley2:36.292:35.0
32:37.17Ewan GreenPBU13M2Paul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.172:37.17
42:37.28Jacob AlanPBU13M1 Enfield & Haringey2:37.282:27.1
52:38.17William FieldPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:38.172:38.17
62:38.92Jacob Solon U13M2James McDonaldHerne Hill2:38.22:31.9
72:39.11Eddie FairhurstPBU13M2 Enfield & Haringey2:39.112:14.37
82:40.15Zac Chukwuemeka U13M2 Herne Hill2:32.702:32.70
92:40.56Ethan HawkinsPBU13M1 Bracknell AC2:40.562:30.1
102:41.16Cameron Welsh U13M1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:34.132:15.61
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.07Eimear Griffin U15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs2:15.82:14.49
22:26.94Katie Mitchell U15W2Michael WestEnfield & Haringey2:20.272:20.27
32:30.38Kaya Sittampalam Main U15W1 Bracknell AC2:22.542:19.27
42:36.29Neve Hudson U15W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:30.552:30.55
52:45.25Lucy-Mae Shepherd U15W1 Bedford & County2:36.42:32.69
62:58.39Ellie FranklinSBU15W1 Crawley2:52.52:41.6
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.33Ana CunningPBU15W1 Enfield & Haringey2:26.332:25.7
22:27.85Clarissa NichollsPBU15W1James McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock2:27.852:26.7
32:31.59Matilda Cole U15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:25.312:25.31
42:38.88Maya Hodgson U15W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.422:25.61
52:43.69Molly ReltonPBU15W2 Bedford & County2:43.692:43.69
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:26.73Eloise O'ShaughnessySBU15W2James McDonaldHerne Hill/Millfield Sch2:26.732:20.39
22:31.71Naomi Bruce U15W2Les RaymentBracknell AC2:30.72:30.7
32:35.73Bailey O'Neill U15W1Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:31.82:31.8
42:40.49Jemima Hayward-BhikhaPBU15W2Steve KnightHerne Hill2:40.492:38.7
52:41.27Emily Jones U15W2 Bracknell AC2:36.22:32.62
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.31Maisie CollisPBU13W1James McDonaldHerne Hill2:28.312:14.55
22:36.08Hannah Roberts U13W2Ken SpencerBracknell AC2:23.872:10.63
32:38.14Niamh Huxford U13W2 Bedford & County2:35.22:25.30
42:39.60Katherine McKenzie U13W1John WildmanEnfield & Haringey2:38.392:13.05
52:41.52Mei-Ya Lambert U13W2Alan HewsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch2:37.12:37.1
62:55.45Anushka PatelPBU13W2 Crawley2:47.62:47.6
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.76Freya Jones U13W2 Bracknell AC2:35.82:24.30
22:37.80Grace HudsonPBU13W2Geoff BaylesWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.42:35.7
32:45.06Emily Kate Marchand U13W  Herne H  
42:46.54Rhianna SmithPBU13W1 Enfield & Haringey2:46.542:41.50
52:46.66Darcy ButtonPBU13W2Martyn BlackwellBedford & County2:40.722:26.35
63:09.12Isobel GoldingSBU13W2 Crawley2:57.222:57.22
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.57Jasmine YoungPBU13W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:39.52:19.74
22:44.16Ella MargettsSBU13W2 Enfield & Haringey2:44.162:32.67
32:45.38Hannah Read U13W2 Bracknell AC2:42.972:42.97
42:48.89Shanice DaleyPBU13W1 Herne Hill2:48.892:45.8
52:49.41Katie Clutterbuck U13W2Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:46.52:30.76
63:10.94Sakia Bakhcha U13W1 Bedford & County3:05.92:56.6