UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South North/East 2
Winchester
21 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.7Alfie Crews U15M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:10.22:10.2
22:19.8Joshua BrownPBU15M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:19.82:19.8
32:25.7Charlie SteggallPBU15M1 Winchester2:25.72:25.7
42:27.3Ilyes Iman U15M1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:24.262:11.89
52:36.5Joe Styles U15M1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:22.62:16.1
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.7James Lewis U15M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:10.212:07.4
22:22.6Samuel Griffin U15M1 Winchester2:22.02:12.8
32:28.1Hal BurtenshawPBU15M1Michael TaylorWycombe2:28.12:12.27
42:35.5Sudeys HersiPBU15M1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:35.52:07.98
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:34.8Jamie Pugh U15M1Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:30.042:01.76
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.3Aaron Phillips U13M1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:26.942:03.32
22:37.0James Bradley U13M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:34.462:27.22
32:41.9Mahiis HersiPBU13M1Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx2:41.92:16.17
42:44.7Sam HickleyPBU13M2 Winchester2:44.72:44.7
52:52.3Sean MorrellPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:52.32:52.3
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.7Marcus WestPBU13M1 Ealing Southall & Middx2:37.72:04.98
22:42.1Oliver PowerPBU13M1 Vale of Aylesbury2:42.12:42.1
32:42.8Jake ChesneySBU13M2 St. Mary's Richmond2:42.82:42.5
42:51.6Alex EarlePBU13M1 Winchester2:51.62:51.6
52:52.5Nicholas Mitchell U13M1Michael TaylorWycombe2:48.62:18.3
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:59.1Samuel Roberts U13M  W Norf  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.2Natasha Miles U15W2 Winchester2:20.112:14.20
22:27.6Lucy O'Brien U15W1Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:23.242:21.73
32:28.5Sophie Moore U15W2 Team Hounslow2:27.672:27.67
42:29.2Katie JonesSBU15W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:29.22:25.5
52:29.4Maisie Pennant U15W2Richard ClaessensWycombe2:28.882:28.88
62:33.4Anna Fuller U15W2 Herts Phoenix2:31.042:31.04
72:40.8Ellen JonesPBU15W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:40.82:40.8
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.7Bea Fair U15W2 Winchester2:27.02:27.0
22:33.7Cameron Thomas U15W2Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx2:30.832:26.4
32:36.8Amelia Jarvis U15W1Richard ClaessensWycombe2:30.732:30.73
42:37.5Josephine GristSBU15W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:37.52:36.9
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.5Kitty ConroyPBU13W2 Wycombe2:35.52:35.5
22:40.6Lucy Perkins U13W2 Vale of Aylesbury2:36.042:23.4
32:43.0Charlotte Young U13W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:41.082:41.08
42:43.6Katie LloydPBU13W1Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:43.62:28.0
52:48.6Clarisa WoodhousePBU13W1 Winchester2:48.62:44.2
63:03.7Diana Enyenihi U13W1Jonathan BarbourTeam Hounslow2:58.82:51.52
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.6Emily SandersonPBU13W2Michael MahoneyWycombe2:38.62:32.46
22:54.5Sophie Torrance U13W2Jane GandeeWinchester2:48.32:37.2
32:55.7Emma SloanPBU13W2 St. Mary's Richmond2:55.72:55.7
43:17.8Carmen WilliamsPBU13W2 Vale of Aylesbury3:17.82:57.6