UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South North/East 3B External Results
Erith
30 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.34Jason Okusanya U15M2 Bexley5.705.70
25.33Oliver Dowding U15M2 Worthing5.595.59
34.67James Hulme U15M2 East Grinstead4.984.98
44.38Robert Mills U15M2 Medway & Maidstone4.825.66
54.24Ben HoganPBU15M1 Holland Sports AC4.244.24
63.50Milton Thompson U15M2 Lewes4.184.18
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.03Jonathan MannPBU15M2Liz SlaterBexley5.336.02
24.43Sam IllsleyPBU15M1Matthew EvansWorthing4.584.58
34.03Scott Shephard U15M2 East Grinstead4.154.21
44.01Lewis Cable U15M2 Medway & Maidstone4.335.03
53.50Ben EastwoodSBU15M2 Lewes3.503.65
63.44Matt DominguesPBU15M1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC3.695.15
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.06William Butterworth U13M2John GatesBexley4.574.57
23.88Noah JudahPBU13M1 Hastings AC3.944.38
33.74Steven Abbott U13M2Shaun McCormickMedway & Maidstone4.364.69
43.63George Collingwood U13M1 Holland Sports AC3.943.94
53.54Ori BartleSBU13M1 Lewes3.545.28
63.45John Wakerley U13M2 Medway Phoenix3.613.61
73.42Cameron MacInnesPBU13M1 East Grinstead3.553.55
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.71Alex Bailey U13M2 Bexley4.284.28
23.52Joel WilliamsPBU13M1 Holland Sports AC3.523.52
33.49Laurie SeymourPBU13M1 Lewes3.813.81
43.47Luke Stringer U13M2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone3.563.56
53.33Cameron Wells U13M1Richard PillingEast Grinstead3.974.86
63.29Carlos Nieto-Parr U13M1 Hastings AC3.683.68
72.91Jake Cook U13M1 Medway Phoenix3.503.50
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95Emily FeatherstonePBU15W1David SpavinsMedway & Maidstone5.025.02
24.61Maddy NunanPBU15W1Mark AndrewsHolland Sports AC4.655.29
34.55Mia RussellPBU15W2 East Grinstead/Millfield Sch4.654.65
44.36Tosin AwodesuPBU15W2 Bexley4.424.62
54.23Emily DoreSBU15W1 Worthing4.234.72
64.09Rose Brooker U15W2 Lewes4.354.35
74.08Hannah Cook U15W2Terry SkeltonHastings AC4.384.38
83.97Emma BothaPBU15W2 Thanet AC3.973.97
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.52Zara Edeleanu U15W1Steven MundayMedway & Maidstone4.805.19
24.49Amber West U15W2 East Grinstead4.644.79
33.88Zoe HammondPBU15W1 Hastings AC3.883.88
43.87Isabel AdamsPBU15W1 Worthing3.873.87
53.83Hannah Williams U15W1 Holland Sports AC4.064.06
63.40Amardeep MannPBU15W2 Bexley3.604.16
73.39Scarlett BullenPBU15W1 Lewes3.393.39
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.12Kaliyah YoungPBU13W2Clarence CallenderMedway & Maidstone4.415.67
23.83Emily Frimpong U13W1John GatesBexley4.275.00
33.82Anna ThoomkuzhyPBU13W1 Medway Phoenix3.823.82
43.64Evie Clements U13W2 Hastings AC3.813.81
53.61Hannah PlumbPBU13W1 East Grinstead3.614.54
63.44Eloise RichardsPBU13W2Nigel BongersHolland Sports AC3.443.44
73.03Mattie FarmerPBU13W1 Lewes3.033.03
82.82Jodi Loggenberg U13W1 Worthing3.504.03
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.58Samy SyllaPBU13W1 Bexley3.973.97
23.52Connie Lamplugh U13W2Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone4.054.11
33.33Jessica Knight U13W2 Holland Sports AC3.573.57
42.99Issy CarrickPBU13W1 East Grinstead2.992.99
52.93Kate BrownPBU13W1 Lewes2.932.93
62.76Mmaeyen Okojie U13W2 Hastings AC3.123.99