UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1
Guildford
30 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.6Max HeydenPBU15M2Alan DriverCamberley4:12.103:48.36
24:22.1Lachlan Wellington U15M2Vince StampCity of Portsmouth4:15.874:02.34
34:23.9Zak WortPBU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs4:21.654:07.88
44:42.5Ben Lewis U15M2Mark PauleyPoole AC4:37.04:10.9
54:44.7Nathan JanmohamedPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming4:37.14:20.3
65:03.4James FordePBU15M2Roger WilliamsHillingdon4:55.14:55.1
78:35.9Irfan ZamanPBU15M2 Thames Valley8:35.98:35.9
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:30.3Sam ShawPBU15M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:30.34:13.34
24:42.9Callum Crook U15M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester4:38.964:04.67
34:49.5Luke MannPBU15M1 Camberley4:39.14:39.1
44:55.0Thomas Dennis U15M1 Guildford & Godalming4:50.64:50.6
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.5Sam Martin U13M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming4:48.364:16.50
24:54.3Olly Wilson U13M2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly4:43.54:14.62
35:00.7Max Meadwell U13M2 Wimborne4:48.04:34.7
45:12.2Josh Fawcett U13M1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:56.964:50.7
55:15.8Thomas Farwell U13M2 Bournemouth5:03.44:43.9
65:18.0Ethan YewingsPBU13M2 Camberley5:07.04:39.1
75:25.9Basil Rock U13M1Geoffrey HawesThames Valley5:09.94:00.85
85:27.2Benjamin Jhuboo U11M-8 Hillingdon5:23.85:23.8
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:09.7Sebastian Cook U13M2 Guildford & Godalming5:02.245:02.24
25:27.5Jack Moss-Willcox U13M2 Wimborne5:18.74:56.3
35:36.7Alex JohnsonPBU13M2 Hillingdon5:26.84:01.66
45:37.9Joshua Bellamy U13M2 Kingston & Poly5:24.94:50.53
56:13.8Louis Knight U13M1 City of Portsmouth5:59.75:59.7
67:03.8Joshua BennettPBU13M1 New Forest Junior7:03.87:03.8
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:35.9Josie CzuraSBU15W2 City of Portsmouth4:35.94:33.05
24:40.3Claudia Lance JonesPBU15W2Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:35.214:34.68
34:50.1Charlotte BuckleyPBU15W1Roy ClarridgeThames Valley4:49.44:35.52
44:53.3Madeleine Johnson U15W1Bob SmithDorchester4:48.474:34.26
55:17.5Sandra Stapinoiu U15W1Alan DriverCamberley5:04.725:01.10
65:30.8Lara Hill U15W1 Hillingdon5:18.885:18.88
75:43.2Imogen BusaPBU15W1 Kingston & Poly5:43.25:43.2
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.5Olivia Wiseman U15W1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester4:56.34:43.01
25:02.2Olivia McDonald U15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming4:58.854:41.57
35:41.9Rose Barkle U15W2 Thames Valley5:27.15:27.1
45:52.1Isabel Stark U15W1 Hillingdon5:21.25:21.2
56:09.4Katherine HamiltonPBU15W1Alan DriverCamberley6:09.46:09.4