UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division South South/West 1
Guildford
30 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.5Jacob O'HaraPBU15M2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth2:10.312:04.34
22:12.3Archie CarpenterPBU15M2 Guildford & Godalming2:09.22:09.2
32:13.1Sol Harris-Woodfin U15M2Vanessa HammettStragglers/Kingston & Poly2:09.332:06.47
42:23.2Elliott Symes U15M2Ian KennedyWimborne2:17.42:13.41
52:28.7Aaron Hall U15M2 Slough Junior/Hillingdon2:15.492:03.83
62:29.1Jack Mellor U15M1Alan DriverCamberley2:27.392:15.46
72:33.6AN Other U15M  TVH  
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.0Adam Kimber U15M2 City of Portsmouth2:15.22:00.74
22:23.4Owen WhiterPBU15M2 Camberley2:09.682:09.68
32:23.6Jorge Beltrao U15M1 Kingston & Poly2:22.72:17.75
42:27.1Callum BurnipPBU15M1 Guildford & Godalming2:22.32:13.6
52:46.2AN Other U15M  B'mth/N For/Poole  
63:01.5Rhys FeaviourSBU15M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon3:00.62:22.22
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.4Josh GoldfinchPBU15M1Vince StampCity of Portsmouth2:19.12:03.51
22:27.0Matthew HallSBU15M1 Kingston & Poly2:27.02:13.76
32:48.4Ewan WhiteSBU15M1 City of Portsmouth2:48.42:35.8
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.3Ben Blamey U13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:16.181:56.86
22:29.2Luke Sears U13M2 Camberley2:19.502:13.7
32:30.9Neon RichardsPBU13M2 Thames Valley2:30.92:30.9
42:40.8Isaac Bloodworth U13M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon2:31.71:56.00
52:43.1Theo McChesneyPBU13M2 Kingston & Poly2:43.12:43.1
62:45.6Alexander CresswellSBU13M2 City of Portsmouth2:40.22:06.05
72:49.7Jules HollowayPBU13M1 Weymouth2:49.72:49.7
82:57.9George Plummer U13M2 New Forest Junior2:41.92:41.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.0Toby MannPBU13M1 Camberley2:36.02:23.6
22:37.0Adam KirbyPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:34.52:29.5
32:45.2Amaar Ahmed U13M  TVH  
42:45.5Matteo Leforestier U13M1 Kingston & Poly2:39.52:39.5
52:52.8Owen GoldfinchPBU13M1 City of Portsmouth2:52.82:52.8
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.7Sam SchofieldPBU13M2 Guildford & Godalming2:34.02:31.8
22:57.5Tommy AtkinPBU13M1 Hillingdon2:57.52:57.5
33:00.7Sebastian Chang U13M1 Kingston & Poly2:52.42:42.2
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.1Grace Copeland U15W2Bob SmithWimborne2:16.832:13.91
22:24.4Sophie Dove U15W2Alan DriverCamberley2:20.862:19.6
32:24.5Anya PigdenSBU15W2 City of Portsmouth2:22.132:13.97
42:27.6Annabel Hobday U15W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:24.702:13.70
52:32.7Lilyella Harland-Fairweather U15W2 Guildford & Godalming2:26.42:26.4
62:49.9Ella NewmanPBU15W1 New Forest Junior2:40.72:40.7
72:50.4Claudia Cilleruelo U15W  TVH  
82:56.9Hollie Acraman U15W2 Hillingdon2:35.52:33.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Martine Scott U15W1 Guildford & Godalming/Millfield Sch2:27.52:26.99
22:33.8Eleanor Purdue U15W2Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth2:28.92:28.9
32:38.4Kathryn BartlePBU15W2Vanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:38.42:38.4
42:40.5Kathryn Beckett U15W1Alan DriverCamberley2:38.212:26.0
52:58.7Ellie HesterPBU15W1 Hillingdon2:58.72:58.7
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.3Aoife Russell-MoorePBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:32.22:32.2
22:33.5Lola WrightPBU15W1 Guildford & Godalming2:33.52:22.1
32:51.1Jess TizzardSBU15W1 City of Portsmouth2:45.52:45.5
42:54.8Emilia King U15W1 City of Portsmouth2:52.72:52.7
53:19.0Esther LecomteSBU15W2 City of Portsmouth3:19.03:10.7
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.3Saffron MoorePBU13W2 City of Portsmouth2:27.72:12.35
22:33.5Roos Van Druten U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:30.772:30.77
32:43.2Jules RabeyPBU13W1 Camberley2:39.52:27.0
42:47.5Charlotte Cooney-QuinnPBU13W2 Thames Valley2:44.82:33.41
52:49.6Freya JohnPBU13W1 Kingston & Poly2:49.62:28.71
62:50.6Maddy Herbert U13W2 Dorchester/Team Dorset2:43.02:21.48
72:57.3Natasha Jones U13W1 Hillingdon2:54.22:54.2
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.3Yazmin KnightPBU13W2 City of Portsmouth2:39.92:39.9
22:40.7Erin Hanson U13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:34.632:34.63
32:50.9Melina DuerPBU13W2Geoffrey HawesThames Valley2:50.92:30.24
42:54.0Olivia JamesSBU13W1 Camberley/Hampshire Schs2:54.02:34.31
52:59.7Imogen DavisPBU13W2Michael LongPoole AC2:53.72:53.7
63:05.5Emilia Chittenden U13W1 Kingston & Poly3:03.62:25.5
73:08.9Charlotte Spurgeon U13W2 Hillingdon3:08.23:08.2
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.8Beatrix WrightPBU13W2 Guildford & Godalming2:43.62:43.6
23:23.3Phoebe Carlile U13W2Claire EastCity of Portsmouth3:17.882:51.3