UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE
Inverness
31 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.36Harry Hall U15M1 Aberdeen2:06.511:58.04
22:15.53Matthew LawPBU15M2Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District2:15.532:12.39
32:17.08Stuart KirkPBU15M2 Caithness AAC2:17.082:14.34
42:28.89Ben Johnstone U15M2 Inverness2:27.122:14.53
52:47.59Nathan McKeown U15M1 Banchory Stonehaven2:41.52:41.5
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.38Mackenzie Brown U15M2 Inverness2:20.472:12.00
22:33.23Cameron Callow U15M2 Aberdeen2:23.642:18.30
32:37.62Tom JenkinsPBU15M2Margery SwintonMoray2:37.622:29.83
42:49.43Calum McIntoshPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven2:49.432:49.43
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.45Joshua Milne U13M2 Moray2:26.752:12.71
22:32.14Aidan Simpson U13M2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:30.752:04.98
32:34.98Lewis WattPBU13M1 Aberdeen2:30.111:55.11
42:40.87Ben Sharpe U13M1 Inverness2:33.282:17.73
53:10.10James Hatton U15M3 Arbroath & District3:08.02:42.7
63:23.98Quinn McDonnellPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay3:23.983:23.98
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.92Blair Milne U13M2 Moray2:30.342:20.12
22:47.83Eric RobinsonSBU13M1 Inverness2:47.02:41.76
32:48.81Oscar Lecore U13M2 Aberdeen2:42.22:30.67
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:29.38Kirsty OldhamPBU15W1 Aberdeen2:26.142:21.43
22:40.66Emily PaulPBU15W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:32.722:32.72
32:43.07Shauna Perry U15W1 Forres2:37.32:31.93
42:45.17Claire McGarveySBU15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:45.172:26.93
52:49.30Rebecca JohnstonePBU15W1 Inverness2:43.972:31.70
62:51.95Morgan McCollPBU15W1 Inverclyde2:51.952:51.95
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:39.06Jasmine Collett U15W2 Aberdeen2:33.62:33.6
22:51.20Carmen ThomsonPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:51.202:45.0
32:52.96Lily CarmichaelSBU15W1 Forres2:52.962:44.3
42:59.36Ailsa HewickPBU15W1 Inverness2:59.362:41.98
53:06.38Gabrielle JaugaitePBU15W2 Arbroath & District3:06.383:06.38
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:42.73Niamh WhelanPBU13W2 Moray2:42.732:37.31
22:48.62Kirsty Arnaud U13W1 Inverness2:42.642:23.78
32:52.01Kate HarePBU15W3 Banchory Stonehaven2:52.012:46.91
42:56.73Isla ManningPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:51.22:31.72
53:02.40Ella ThomsPBU13W2 Aberdeen2:57.912:57.35
63:04.74Stephanie Wann U13W2 Perth Strathtay2:59.092:58.71
73:08.81Emily McGeePBU13W1 Arbroath & District3:08.813:08.81
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:52.35Rachel JohnstonePBU13W2Keith GeddesInverness2:49.42:33.68
22:53.22Caragh WelshPBU15W3 Banchory Stonehaven2:53.222:53.22
33:12.71Edana FraserPBU13W2 Arbroath & District3:12.713:12.71
43:32.32Eilidh Campbell U13W2 Montrose & District/Perth Strathtay3:24.83:04.24