UK Youth Development U13/U15 League Division Scotland NE
Inverness
31 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.28Stephen MacKenzie U15M2Wendy Reid-MacintoshInverness5.667.59
25.07Elliot Boath U15M2 Arbroath & District5.395.39
35.00Andrew StokerPBU15M2Margery SwintonMoray5.055.58
44.39Murray AddisonSBU15M1 Aberdeen4.595.28
53.68Ryan DonaldPBU15M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.683.68
63.60Ben Wightman U15M2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay5.515.51
73.58Calum McIntoshPBU15M2 Banchory Stonehaven3.583.58
LJ U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.95Duncan CunninghamPBU15M2Wendy Reid-MacintoshInverness5.545.54
24.28Harry Hall U15M1 Aberdeen5.145.25
34.26Stuart KirkPBU15M2 Caithness AAC4.604.65
43.93Gavin Lee U15M1 Arbroath & District4.334.33
53.40Jamie Reid U15M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill4.245.10
63.20Nathan McKeown U15M1 Banchory Stonehaven3.594.54
LJ U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.23Blair ScottPBU13M2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill4.234.61
24.05Ralph SilcockSBU13M2 Banchory Stonehaven4.055.87
33.88David Scott U13M2Gordon ScottForres4.425.48
43.86Lewis Watt U13M1 Aberdeen4.084.53
53.53Max Bremner U13M1 Arbroath & District4.014.05
63.23Quinn McDonnell U13M1 Perth Strathtay3.343.34
72.93Lucas Cairns U13M1Ross CairnsInverness3.263.26
LJ U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.80Blair MilnePBU13M2 Moray4.194.19
23.65Scott Vigrow U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill3.804.19
33.47Calum Gibson U13M2 Arbroath & District3.674.06
42.81Euan RolloSBU13M1 Inverness2.813.22
LJ U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.67Frances SealyPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven4.835.20
24.16Eilidh ShanksPBU15W1 Aberdeen4.164.27
33.88Niamh Robertson U15W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill4.384.38
43.75Rachael Gillies U15W1 Inverness3.964.13
53.56Emma Rutherford U15W1Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay3.894.25
63.40Emma SutherlandSBU15W1 Caithness AAC3.403.42
73.40Holly SouthwickPBU17W4 Arbroath & District3.403.40
LJ U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.07Jane Davidson U15W1Mark DavidsonAberdeen4.415.59
23.99Claire McGarveyPBU15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven3.994.79
33.69Rebecca JohnstonePBU15W1 Inverness4.924.92
43.44Amy HughesPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.883.88
53.33Kirsty SuiterSBU15W1 Nairn3.333.74
63.12Kimberley Hawke U15W2Colin ChristieMontrose & District3.153.42
LJ U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.73Mairi DarrochPBU13W2 Inverness3.924.29
23.72Erin WilliamsPBU13W2Bob MassonAberdeen4.255.12
33.51Niamh WhelanPBU13W2 Moray3.653.83
43.40Sarah Smart U13W1 Arbroath & District3.703.71
53.25Kate Hare U15W3 Banchory Stonehaven3.564.47
63.24Iona Esselmont U13W  Dund H  
73.10Lauryn Wood U13W2James HunterPerth Strathtay3.403.97
LJ U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.70Mhairi Nairn U13W2 Inverness4.024.06
23.37Iona Hamilton-ThompsonPBU13W2 Aberdeen3.623.70
33.08Madison Hughes U13W  Mont/Perth  
43.04Miriam Bell U13W2 Banchory Stonehaven3.193.19
52.89Bobby DrysdaleSBU13W2 Arbroath & District2.892.98
62.82Lara Manning U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill3.043.24
72.81Megan MackayPBU20W7 Caithness AAC2.812.81