BMC PB Classic External Results
Street
4 May 15
800 1500 3000 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
Mens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.97Jake HeywardSBU17MPaul DarneyCardiff1:51.781:46.47
21:54.41Ciaran CooperSBU20MBryan ClintonSwindon1:51.911:51.84
31:55.31Samuel Lane de CourtinSBU20MCaroline LawsonTavistock/Cornwall Schs/Newquay & Par1:54.281:54.13
41:56.78Charlie WalkerSBU23MPhil BanningCardiff1:56.271:55.2
51:57.16Nicholas JonesPBU20MPhil BanningCardiff1:55.931:55.93
62:00.11Andrew Dean-Young SENMJames ThieBristol & West1:55.031:55.03
Mens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.45Ieuan HandleySBU20MPhil BanningCardiff1:58.451:58.39
21:58.59Jamie GrosePBU23MMark PauleyPoole AC/Bournemouth1:56.81:55.54
31:59.03Andrew MapstoneSBSENMDave BarlowYeovil1:58.131:56.34
41:59.20Nikita NearySBU20MDelyth BrownCarmarthen1:59.201:58.65
51:59.63Dominic HodgePBSENM Swindon1:56.251:56.25
61:59.65Luke PowellPBU17MBill TindellSouthampton1:58.591:57.26
72:00.44Chris Prothero SENMJames ThieCardiff/Glamorgan Uni1:56.451:55.55
82:01.57Jaymee Domoney U17MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury1:59.901:51.76
92:01.82Harry PaigeSBU20MDon LennonRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:01.822:00.74
102:02.75Martyn GibbonsSBSENMMark PauleyNotts/Poole AC2:02.751:51.77
Mens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.92Piers CopelandPBU17MIan KennedyWimborne1:56.691:45.77
22:01.00Hayden BaileyPBU15M Team Bath1:57.811:54.81
32:01.62Alex MartinPBU20MMark PauleyPoole AC/Team Dorset2:01.622:01.62
42:01.78Tom JenkinsPBU17MDarryn McAteeNewport H2:01.341:57.46
52:01.82Nathan BrownPBU17MGraeme RileyErme Valley1:58.781:55.0
62:03.53Anton MillsPBU17MAlison HurfordBristol & West2:00.61:58.57
72:04.64Josh ShuterPBU17M City of Salisbury2:04.12:04.1
82:06.05Alex PriceSBU20MSean PriceRhondda2:03.652:00.00
92:10.43David MunroSBSENMHoward CourtWolverhampton & Bilston/Oaklands Col2:09.822:02.35
Mens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.19Ben PattisonPBU15MDave RaganBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.001:45.70
22:03.76Ellis JohnsonPBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon2:03.762:03.76
32:04.35Sam ZakrzewskiPBU20MDon LennonRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:04.352:04.35
42:04.89Joe GentryPBU17MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset2:03.212:00.46
52:05.25Luke PriorPBU20MSimon PriorWells City/Yeovil2:05.252:04.7
62:05.52Aidan KentPBU17MDavid VarneyNewquay & Par2:03.72:00.9
72:07.02Andrew RidleySBV50M Poole AC2:04.242:04.24
82:07.43Reuben Wilmshurst U17MAlison HurfordBristol & West2:04.372:04.37
92:09.46Amrik GillPBU20MWilliam WinterLeicester2:05.62:02.77
Mens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.17Samuelle WilliamsPBU17M Barry & Vale2:05.172:03.2
22:06.35Josh ForthPBU17MDon LennonRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:06.352:02.3
32:06.53Isaac du ValPBU15MHannah GothardJersey2:05.011:59.23
42:07.88Elliot MoranPBU15MBrian O'HareExeter2:01.771:55.09
52:07.90Oliver DickinsonPBU17MSimon PriorWells City2:03.462:03.46
62:08.57Harry WellsPBU17MKerry NewellGloucester2:06.031:53.95
72:09.09Thomas BuryPBU17M Stroud2:08.151:58.97
82:10.87Gareth PikePBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon2:09.062:09.06
92:11.20Samuel Grimwood U17MNeil MillerWestbury/Yate2:08.062:08.06
102:11.53Ollie ThornerPBU15MAlan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch2:10.792:08.16
112:13.39Gareth KnightSBSENMDarryn McAteeNewport H2:10.892:09.48
Mens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.06Oliver FreerPBU17MWilliam WinterLeicester2:05.31:56.25
22:12.08Ben ThomasPBU15MCarol JonesCarmarthen2:10.961:55.14
32:14.26Miles ReesPBU15MMark BraceNorth Devon2:14.262:14.26
42:15.61Liam GriffithsPBU15MSean PriceAberdare Valley2:12.652:01.42
52:16.77Matthew VerranPBU17M Cardiff2:16.52:13.44
62:18.67Cormack GodfreySBU20MMark BraceNorth Devon2:18.672:11.9
72:20.47Thomas Dore U17MMike DunphyDacorum/Millfield Sch2:14.032:14.03
Mens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.07Callum SmithPBU15MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset2:16.582:05.18
22:17.79Iestyn WilliamsPBU15MCarol JonesCarmarthen2:16.81:50.77
32:19.16Iwan GlynnPBU13MNeil ThomasCarmarthen2:18.02:03.9
42:19.58Mark CopelandSBV50MIan KennedyWimborne2:17.02:16.7
52:19.58Tomos ReesPBU15MNeil ThomasCarmarthen2:17.12:03.1
62:20.57Kyle DarraghPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon2:20.572:20.57
72:24.34Peter Mountain V55MDavid TaylorBristol & West/South West Vets2:18.062:18.06
82:25.41Jamie Carroll U15M North Somerset2:24.572:24.57
92:27.27Glenn BalfourSBU17MRob BoydBournemouth2:17.342:09.1
102:27.79Niall CaleySBU15MAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Millfield Sch2:27.792:24.78
Mens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.43William Rogers U15M King's College Taunton2:16.592:16.59
22:22.35Alexander McCartneyPBU15MJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School2:16.42:00.87
32:24.57Elliot MierPBU15MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School2:21.502:13.21
42:25.59Sam FoxPBU15MDon LennonRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:25.592:25.59
52:29.51Josh Smith U13MMark PauleyPoole AC2:19.851:57.24
62:31.40Daniel MarshallSBU15M Bristol & West2:28.42:25.18
72:36.11Tayo HouseSBU15M Mendip2:17.42:17.4
82:37.22Lloyd Jones U13MSean PriceCardiff2:32.022:03.55
92:38.53Aidan OscroftPBU13M Bristol & West2:34.742:26.3
Womens 800m A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.38Molly Long U20WJohn KnowlesBristol & West2:03.322:03.32
22:09.29Charlotte Cayton-SmithSBU20WJohn ScottCornwall AC/Enfield & Haringey2:09.292:05.23
32:13.08Anna BurtPBU17WKevin BruntTeam Bath2:09.922:04.52
42:15.18Molly Canham U15W Newton Abbot2:09.422:07.44
52:15.54Holly Bankes U17WChristopher BrownStroud2:12.242:12.2
62:16.61Kate O'ConnorPBU15WFrancis O'HaganNewry2:16.612:11.76
72:18.19Alex Shaw U15WSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:09.302:09.30
82:18.72Kate Seary U20WPhil BanningCardiff2:18.272:11.1
Womens 800m B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.76Naomi Reid U17WPhil BanningCardiff2:13.342:09.02
22:16.83Grace CopelandSBU15WBob SmithWimborne2:16.832:13.91
32:18.06Evie GriceSBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.722:12.57
42:18.64Hannah GauntSBU20WMark BraceNorth Devon2:18.642:16.54
52:19.06Ellie Leather U17WJason MichaelYate/Westbury2:18.472:07.37
62:19.06Yasmin LookessPBU17WChris DoreyJersey2:16.632:16.03
72:20.51Nancie BowleySBU15W Reading AC2:20.032:15.9
82:22.57Paola MartinSBU23W Bristol Uni/France2:22.572:19.14
Womens 800m C
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.98Harriet EmeryPBU15WJulian EmeryNorth Somerset2:17.782:17.78
22:21.03Annie TestarPBU15WChristopher BrownStroud2:14.992:07.34
32:22.09Jessica WadeySBU15WPhil BanningCardiff2:18.612:18.61
42:23.08Katie HughesPBU17WPeter MeredithCornwall AC2:23.082:14.42
52:23.32Elise ThornerSBU15W Wells City/Millfield Sch/Yeovil2:17.222:08.95
62:24.23Emma MartinSBU17W Poole AC2:22.602:17.56
72:24.65Holli JehuSBU17WPhil BanningAberdare Valley2:21.102:21.10
82:25.32Alice DaviesSBU17WAlan ThomasNorth Somerset2:25.322:24.04
92:25.94Sofia Vella U15WPhil BanningCardiff2:23.52:23.5
102:26.04Hannah Wrigley U23WMartin RushTeam Bath2:18.582:16.93
Womens 800m D
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.08Caitlin WosikaPBU17WMartin RushTeam Bath2:18.082:18.08
22:20.64Sarah WilsonPBU15WMartin RushTeam Bath2:19.662:14.15
32:23.85Cecily Turner U15W Highgate/Millfield Sch2:17.702:13.99
42:24.16Rosie WhiteheadPBU15WAlan ThomasNorth Somerset2:18.402:18.40
52:25.02Yasmin WatlingSBU17WAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:25.022:20.62
62:27.45Maria Jones U23WDavid TaylorBristol & West2:26.702:17.13
72:29.16Sophie ReedSBU17WPat GallagherYate/Westbury2:29.162:26.8
82:33.00Sarah Everitt V45WDavid TaylorBristol & West/Midland Masters2:26.682:24.2
Womens 800m E
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.90Lily EnglandSBU17WDavid VarneyNewquay & Par2:22.902:20.92
22:23.95Annabel HeathSBU17WMark BraceNorth Devon2:20.512:17.72
32:24.40Alys WithersPBU17W North Somerset2:24.402:24.40
42:24.60Kiara FrizellePBU15WPhil BanningCardiff2:24.602:12.95
52:25.57Lucy BallamPBU17W Wimborne2:25.572:25.57
62:26.53Phoebe RobertsPBU17WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:24.492:24.49
72:26.75Ffion MorganPBU15WLee McLarenCardiff Archers2:25.12:21.93
82:30.05Nancy Dineen U15WDavid TaylorBristol & West2:22.62:22.23
92:39.72Georgina Smith U20WDon LennonRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:37.792:30.07
Womens 800m F
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.44Martika GallagherPBU17WMark BraceNorth Devon2:24.42:24.4
22:28.35Sioned GlynnPBU17WCarol JonesCarmarthen2:27.392:27.39
32:28.36Amie WalkerPBU20WMark BraceNorth Devon2:23.282:23.28
42:28.92Anwen RobertsPBU17WDarryn McAteeNewport H2:28.922:28.92
52:29.47Madeline BakerPBU20WDarryn McAteeNewport H2:29.472:29.47
62:31.65Erin SilvesterSBU15WMark BraceNorth Devon2:28.892:24.99
72:32.46Hannah Roberts U13WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:23.872:10.63
82:32.70Alice George U20WChristopher BrownStroud2:29.12:23.30
92:34.15Georgia TanseyPBU15WDon LennonRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:34.152:30.1
102:34.47Lucy MaineSBU15W North Somerset2:32.722:31.6
112:39.44Bea KnightSBU15WChristopher BrownStroud2:39.442:27.94
Womens 800m G
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.85Harriet FoxSBU15WClive ThomasWells City/Yeovil/King's College Taunton2:31.852:26.36
22:33.59Katiemay ElliottPBSENW Westbury2:30.902:30.90
32:34.12Ella Brimble U17WJason MichaelWestbury2:30.952:30.95
42:34.71Anne Jones U15W Westbury2:32.52:20.3
52:34.89Jeri-Lynne GrabhamPBU15WRidley GriffithNeath2:34.892:29.47
62:37.53Georgia Cole U17WRidley GriffithCardiff2:27.82:16.90
72:39.14Megan ColeSBU15W Cardiff2:39.142:31.79
82:39.80Ella Morgan U13WSean PriceAberdare Valley2:33.982:25.83
92:41.31Angharad Price SENWSean PriceCardiff2:39.192:39.19
102:42.73Anya Lennon U13WLee McLarenCardiff Archers2:34.072:26.56
112:46.65Ariana WatlingSBU17W Team Bath/Wiltshire Schs2:46.652:27.83
Womens 800m H
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.65Sophie BurdenPBU15WBrian O'HareExeter2:30.682:27.63
22:33.17Elizabeth PlewsPBU15WAlan ThomasNorth Somerset2:33.172:25.83
32:35.87Harriet TurnerPBU15WSteve ChoulesNorth Devon2:30.832:17.79
42:36.87Melita GriffinPBU15WDon LennonRibble Valley AC (Defunct)2:36.872:36.87
52:37.00India Ibbotson U13WAdrian CloverTeam Bath2:31.22:22.90
62:39.51Becky Brown U15W Taunton2:33.772:33.77
72:46.38Olivia DolmanPBU15W Harrogate2:46.382:46.38
82:46.98Eden Williams U13WLee McLarenCardiff Archers2:38.22:25.91
Womens 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.13Claudia SpicePBU13WDavid TaylorBristol & West2:31.42:20.53
22:43.55Isabella WinkfieldPBU15W Stroud2:41.012:35.7
32:45.92Amy ClarkPBU15WChristopher BrownStroud2:38.362:29.5
42:46.53Emma JolliffePBSENWDavid TaylorBristol & West2:46.532:37.04
52:47.20Grace TavnerPBU13W Stroud2:37.742:28.2
62:50.08Alice Bridger-MoralesPBU13WAlan ThomasNorth Somerset2:44.692:25.63
72:51.99Anaya PowisPBU13W Stroud/Tri Team Gloucester2:48.922:31.6
82:55.63Heidi StillwellSBU13W Mendip2:55.632:48.41
92:56.11Lili JonesSBU13WSean PriceCardiff2:56.112:25.33
103:02.95Cailin TootellSBU20WChristopher BrownStroud3:02.952:52.03
Mixed 800m I
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:35.23Iwan James SmithPBU13MSean PriceCardiff2:30.842:11.1
22:36.54Ian SnowSBV60MMark BraceTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon2:33.702:22.8
32:39.75Juliet Grogan PoulsenSBU15W Mendip2:39.752:37.86
42:39.87Jack BannisterPBU13MAlison HurfordBristol & West2:32.12:30.04
52:42.43Lewis AdamsonPBU13M Bristol & West2:42.432:28.6
62:42.49Otto KingstonPBU13M Bristol & West2:42.492:19.30
72:42.55Fred Hawker U13M Bristol & West2:42.52:05.5
82:43.14Caleb Owen U13M Bristol & West2:34.32:34.3
92:47.76Harry HughesSBU13M Bristol & West2:47.762:44.79
103:02.87Joseph HullSBU11M Bristol & West3:02.872:18.80
113:05.58Beck Harding-Hill U13M Bristol & West2:53.82:05.07
123:08.95Amos KingstonSBU11M Bristol & West3:08.952:32.1
 
1500m A (Mens)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.13John CoveSBU20MPhil BanningCardiff3:51.823:47.47
24:01.83Matthew WilliamsSBU17MPeter FreemanPembrokeshire3:58.833:48.56
34:05.36Samuel MaherPBU17MChris DoreyJersey3:58.453:52.85
44:06.62Will Stockley U17MAdrian CloverTeam Bath/Wiltshire Schs4:01.633:53.15
54:07.90Dan WildePBU17MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:07.903:52.54
64:08.35Ciaran Lewis U20MPhil BanningCardiff4:08.263:56.81
74:09.24Lewis SternkopfPBU17MDavid WalkerWorcester4:05.113:59.90
84:11.36James VincentPBU17MPhil BanningCardiff4:03.333:50.91
94:12.14Matthew RawlingsSBU17MRob McKimReading AC4:01.013:56.05
104:13.38Joshua KingSBU23M Bournemouth4:13.383:59.11
114:16.64Terence Fawden U17M Highgate4:06.223:59.40
124:19.01Dominic Taylor U20MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:14.034:08.3
134:22.40Lewis Brunt U20MPhil BanningCardiff4:20.604:19.97
144:27.61Ben Lloyd U17MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City4:16.934:08.69
1500m B (Mens)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.34Maxwell CooperPBU15M Bracknell AC4:13.074:08.31
24:17.09James RustomPBU20M Millfield Sch4:17.094:17.09
34:17.58Nick WiltshirePBU15MRob McKimReading AC4:13.054:00.78
44:18.35Jac SmithPBU17MSean PriceCardiff4:14.314:02.7
54:20.74Xavier WoodcockPBU17M Stroud4:13.494:13.49
64:22.06Elliott Chard U17MAdrian CloverYate4:21.824:17.20
74:22.90Jacob O'HaraPBU15MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:19.174:00.55
84:23.70Rory HoworthSBU15M Team Bath4:18.414:04.60
94:25.04Felix Rusby U20M Wells City/Yeovil4:11.764:01.11
104:26.16Dempster FawdenPBU17M Highgate4:21.974:15.71
114:27.03Michael BissPBU17MBob SmithWells City/Yeovil4:23.564:15.4
124:28.91Rhys JonesSBU17MPaul DarneyCardiff4:26.074:23.0
134:31.63Aaron Enser U15MJames ThieBracknell AC4:24.453:54.84
1500m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.42Adam Wilson T20/F20 U20MRobert EllchukYate/Westbury4:16.54:07.25
24:27.93Archie Vingoe U15M Cornwall AC4:22.344:14.70
34:29.08Paul Allen V35M Wells City/Yeovil4:24.184:21.87
44:29.88Theo MathewPBU17M Somerset Schs4:29.884:29.88
54:29.97Craig BridgesSBSENM Team Bath/Walton4:27.794:22.04
64:31.23Joe ConnorsPBU20MDean MillerYate/Westbury4:31.234:04.54
74:33.00Hugh Sadler U17MDavid BedwellBristol & West4:25.053:54.36
84:34.64Elliot DoughtyPBU15MBryan ClintonSwindon4:22.994:22.99
94:37.97Samuel Edwards U17MCharlotte FisherTaunton4:27.724:12.07
104:41.32Aidan NobleSBU15M Yate/Westbury4:33.304:24.61
114:42.48Caelidh RossSBU20WWilliam WinterLeicester4:38.244:27.93
1500m D (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.84Euan KernahanPBU17MMark BraceNorth Devon/Torrington4:24.314:20.86
24:37.43Sam GentryPBU15MAlan ThomasNorth Somerset4:31.073:59.62
34:40.91Benjamin ReynoldsPBU13MLee McLarenCardiff Archers4:36.723:46.33
44:41.45James Williams U17M Cornwall AC4:33.994:33.99
54:42.69Tom Luton U17MSean CaterNewquay & Par4:27.14:21.18
64:42.92Isobel Glaisher U20W Yeovil/Millfield Sch/Wells City4:35.534:35.53
74:43.94Emily ThompsonPBU17WRos KellingBanbury4:38.294:17.05
84:46.19Ben Lewis U15MMark PauleyPoole AC4:37.04:10.9
94:46.51Joseph LloydPBU15M Swansea4:41.44:36.38
104:54.07Benjamin WillsPBU15MChris McGeorgeBracknell AC4:47.54:00.00
114:56.06Sophie Hamilton U15W Wells City4:47.784:37.28
125:00.90Joshua ThorneSBU17M Wells City/Yeovil5:00.904:39.84
135:04.32Amelia Wills U15W Bracknell AC4:52.204:44.85
1500m E (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.06Harris MierPBU15MJohn KnowlesCornwall AC/Truro School4:28.353:58.78
24:43.83Otis Harding-HillPBU17M Bristol & West4:38.254:38.25
34:45.13Ethan PiercePBU15MBryan ClintonSwindon4:29.424:09.86
44:45.35Ella SykesPBU17W Bournemouth/Millfield Sch4:43.84:43.8
54:45.88Joel KirbyPBU15M North Devon4:45.884:45.88
64:47.89Bradley McLellanPBU13MMark BothamNewquay & Par4:40.84:29.07
74:50.96Aiste Razmaite U17WMark PauleyPoole AC/Leicester Uni4:50.44:47.9
84:52.35Jake WarnerPBU15M Stroud4:51.84:37.5
94:52.74Rebecca PierceSBSENW Team Bath/Walton4:48.884:48.69
105:00.49Grace Knapp U17WBryan ClintonStroud4:48.644:48.64
115:02.77Elena Sidman U15W Wells City/Yeovil4:53.884:53.78
125:04.24Abigail Fisher U15WPhil BanningCardiff4:49.54:45.78
1500m F (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.35Justin Davies U13MMartin RushTeam Bath4:43.93:49.83
24:49.68Joey Jordan SENMMark BraceNorth Devon4:26.684:23.26
34:58.22Grace BrockPBU15WDavid LeachCornwall AC4:50.014:26.78
44:58.69Joseph McCoubriePBU13MChristopher BrownStroud4:51.834:51.83
54:59.60Lucy OmnetPBU17WPeter FreemanPembrokeshire4:53.034:53.03
65:01.93Lauren Ashurst U15WAlan ThomasNorth Somerset4:50.414:50.41
75:03.33Jade LittlechildSBU15WMartin RushTeam Bath4:57.564:44.15
85:04.63Nathan Marchant U15M Bristol & West4:52.184:41.49
95:05.52Ryan EdwardsPBU13MPhil BanningCardiff4:49.64:41.6
105:08.75Elisha EvansSBU20WPaul KelseyOxford City/Millfield Sch5:08.755:03.84
115:13.33Cameron Enser U13M Bracknell AC4:55.654:04.55
125:13.62Alexandra Carter V35WJohn KnowlesSouth West RR/Exeter5:02.624:59.16
135:18.91Eloise BrowneSBU17WDavid TaylorBristol & West5:18.914:55.5
1500m G (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:02.24Jessica BrownPBU17WCharlotte FisherTaunton5:02.245:02.24
25:02.34Caitlin GwytherPBU13WJohn GriffithsSwansea4:58.634:43.38
35:02.45Ryan Symington U13M Poole AC4:47.54:18.98
45:03.05Molly Smith U15W Exeter/King's College Taunton4:55.414:55.41
55:03.36Mike BaddickSBV55MMark BraceNorth Devon4:58.664:30.8
65:06.10Cecilie AndersenSBU20WAlan ThomasNorth Somerset5:06.104:59.07
75:19.51Jake Seville U15MDarryn McAteeNewport H4:52.314:17.70
85:22.92Sam WillisPBU15M Somerset Schs5:22.925:22.92
Page: 1 2