BMC Regional Races External Results
Exeter
28 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:33.99Shaun Antell SENM Bideford/North Devon RR8:32.58:25.56
28:43.66Oliver BerrySBSENMCharlotte FisherExeter/Taunton8:43.668:40.55
38:44.10Jack HutchensPBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon/Plymouth Uni8:44.108:44.10
48:46.16Luke ScottSBSENMCharlotte FisherTaunton8:46.168:38.49
58:46.85Archie WaltonPBU20MCharlotte FisherTaunton8:46.858:39.32
68:57.47Sam PettyPBSENM North Devon8:57.478:36.79
78:58.83Mark JenkinPBV35M Bideford8:58.838:58.83
88:59.40Andrew IngleSBV35M Bideford8:59.408:28.00
99:00.32Rowan Preece U23MCharlotte FisherTaunton/St. Mary's Uni8:43.858:43.85
109:04.61Sam SommervillePBU20MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City9:04.618:58.63
119:15.86Matthew BradleyPBSENMGraeme RileyCity of Plymouth/Bristol & West9:11.718:57.30
3000m B (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:26.09James Watson V40MCharlotte FisherTaunton9:24.179:12.64
29:37.70Finn BirnieSBU15MJohn KnowlesNewquay & Par/Truro School9:37.708:30.18
39:38.57Stephen KershawPBSENMMichael KershawTaunton9:38.579:38.57
49:52.75Joey JordanPBSENMMark BraceNorth Devon9:52.759:52.75
59:53.39Stephen BurnsPBV50MSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth9:53.399:53.39
610:02.71Howard Bailey SENM Exeter9:57.089:48.40
710:05.70Poppy TankPBU20WSimon AndersonCity of Plymouth/Armada10:05.709:16.22
810:09.35Abhik Gupta U15M Cornwall AC10:06.89:26.1
910:28.11Joseph Perry U15MKeith ReedErme Valley10:15.110:15.1
3000m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
811:09.38Clarissa NichollsPBU15WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock11:09.3811:09.38
3000m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:42.62Caitlin CarnegiePBU17WAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City10:42.6210:42.62
210:46.41Alice DaviesSBU17WAlan ThomasNorth Somerset10:46.4110:17.63
310:51.78Lauren AshurstPBU15WAlan ThomasNorth Somerset10:51.7810:51.78
411:00.63Olivia Burton U15WAlan ThomasNorth Somerset10:56.5310:47.90
511:02.95Caitlin AppsPBU15WBrian O'HareExeter11:02.9510:30.09
611:03.82Sarah Sheppard SENWMark BraceNorth Devon/Army10:54.769:57.56
711:06.96Melissa PawsonPBU23W North Devon11:06.9611:06.96
911:12.29Samantha AntellPBSENW Bideford11:12.2911:12.29
1011:14.87Eevee-May BanburySBU17WMark BraceNorth Devon11:14.8711:01.8
1111:27.42Elizabeth PlewsSBU15WAlan ThomasNorth Somerset11:27.4210:59.93
1211:35.29Oakley James U15M Torbay11:23.0211:13.86
1311:57.87Anna Downs U15WBrian O'HareExeter11:45.4411:13.77