BMC Regional Races External Results
Eltham
24 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.39Ross SkeltonPBU23MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix/St. Mary's Uni3:54.393:52.10
23:55.15Chris RainsfordPBSENMChris RainsfordHighgate/Loughborough Students/Heanor3:55.153:55.15
33:57.58Will PerkinPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern3:57.583:53.17
43:57.67Mike CummingsSBSENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley3:54.363:53.88
53:59.65Frederick SlemeckSBSENMPhilip O'DellHercules Wimbledon/Leeds Uni3:59.653:56.57
63:59.87Richard Webb U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley3:58.313:58.31
74:01.66Thomas WrightPBU23MRichard LongBexley/Medway Uni4:01.664:01.66
84:02.91Frankie Conway SENM Orion/Birmingham Uni4:02.703:55.44
94:05.16Ben Tyler SENMRodger HughesMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London4:01.913:53.17
104:05.62Joss BarberPBU17MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:03.093:59.12
114:06.39John TayleurPBU23MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Leeds Uni4:05.854:05.27
124:06.57James HoadSBSENMPhilip O'DellBedford & County/Thames Hare & Hounds4:06.574:06.13
1500m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.19Jack WoodsPBU20M Worthing4:06.123:59.79
24:10.12Elliot DeePBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:08.953:58.40
34:12.03Nick Shasha V40MClive RidleyOrion/Eastern Masters4:11.144:08.91
44:12.05Oliver JohnsonPBU17MJon BiggBrighton Phoenix4:12.053:58.20
54:12.30Matthew Williams U23MMatthew WilliamsNotts4:07.624:03.81
64:12.60Daniel KennedySBSENM Blackheath & Bromley4:07.484:04.67
74:13.98Noah Armitage-HookesPBU17M Cambridge H4:13.984:12.5
84:14.09Alex CameronPBU20MJason MarchantDartford H4:14.094:14.09
94:14.33Tim CalliafasPBU23MDavid LeachLewes/Cambridge Uni4:14.334:14.33
104:15.32Michael EllisPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:15.324:03.44
114:17.72Tim Dowling U23M Dartford H/Sussex Uni4:16.824:16.82
124:20.34Marley GoddenPBU17M Medway & Maidstone4:20.344:10.84
134:32.01Ben Matthews U20MJon ArmstrongBexley4:21.244:19.4
1500m C (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.16Tom SimpsonPBU15MMark NewellCambridge H/Greenwich Tritons4:22.904:20.14
24:27.67Kathleen FaesPBU15WNikolaas FaesTonbridge4:27.674:27.67
34:31.65Jack PaytonPBU17M Medway & Maidstone4:26.594:26.59
44:35.09Holly PagePBU17WJason MarchantDartford H4:35.094:31.5
54:36.70Kaylee Dodd U23W Basildon/Oklahoma State Uni4:28.144:20.09
64:38.80James WhistlerPBSENM Ranelagh/Birmingham Uni4:38.804:36.10
74:41.53Ted Higgins U15MDenise PeeneyBexley4:35.124:06.43
84:46.34Bertie HarringtonPBU20MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley4:46.344:42.21
94:50.00Ella NewtonPBU17WJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Cambridge H4:46.294:33.03
104:56.15Lia Radus U15WPhillip KissiShaftesbury Barnet4:52.924:33.34
114:56.71Yasmin GoaterSBSENW Guildford & Godalming4:49.544:34.71
124:59.22Sophie HoarePBU15W Blackheath & Bromley/London Schs4:57.154:39.95
135:04.57Lucy MarlowSBSENW Cambridge H/Oxford Uni5:04.574:33.45