BMC Regional Races External Results
Perivale
8 Jul 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800m A (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.13Gilbert GrundyPBSENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming1:52.131:52.13
21:52.42Ian Crowe-WrightPBU23MBud BaldaroBrighton & Hove/Birmingham Uni1:52.001:51.41
31:53.64Victor Nutakor SENMClarence CallenderNewham & Essex Beagles1:52.661:50.91
41:53.93Alex Beddoes U23MKeith RobertsCook Islands1:51.701:51.18
51:54.06Mark Burchett SENM Worthing/Southampton Solent Uni1:53.141:52.74
61:54.09William Gurton U23MSteve MannVale of Aylesbury/Birmingham Uni1:53.641:51.49
71:54.91Donald CarterSBSENMKathy CarterTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:54.911:52.59
800m B (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.34Charlie BaldwinSBU23M Worthing1:55.181:51.70
21:55.78Billy BlackPBU20MJames McDonaldHerne Hill1:55.781:53.6
31:56.45Hugo Fleming U23MJack RutherfordWalton/Oxford Uni1:54.861:51.37
41:57.48Mike Cummings SENMKenneth PikeHerne Hill/Hardley1:55.541:55.25
52:00.51Mohamed Hashi U23MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Greenwich University1:57.181:56.81
62:01.49Jack Woods U20M Worthing1:58.621:57.43
800m C (Men)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.06Dominic SpeightPBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Southampton Uni1:59.061:56.60
21:59.43Matthew ComerPBU17MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.431:59.43
31:59.60Adnan HaqPBSENM Quantock1:57.91:57.1
42:02.46John Tayleur U23MJames McDonaldHerne Hill/Leeds Uni2:00.521:59.98
52:04.78Jack Ladhams U20MIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:01.61:59.56
800m D (Women)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.07Verity WalkerPBU17WRoy ClarridgeThames Valley2:20.072:20.07
22:25.83Rebecca Poole U15WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:23.22:18.75
32:29.48Sophiane Recalt SENW Thames Valley/France2:24.42:24.4
42:35.46Nadine LewyckyPBSENWDi BaldwinMarshall Milton Keynes/Canada2:32.952:32.95
800m E (Mixed)
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:10.14Ellis TaylorPBU20M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:10.142:10.14
22:10.91Lois Bond U23WBill FosterWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.402:10.40
32:12.25Jolyon LeavesleyPBU13M Charnwood2:12.251:59.59
42:14.27Eva MackSBSENWRoger WilliamsHillingdon/Harrow/Czech Republic2:11.612:11.61
52:18.39Rebecca Bullock U15WIan ByettBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:17.612:08.07
62:20.81Emily Bond U17WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent2:18.272:16.13
72:24.14Yasmin GoaterSBSENW Guildford & Godalming2:24.142:14.97