Petrofac Grampian Athletics League Division East
Dundee
2 Aug 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.3Conor O'Riordan U17M2 Aberdeen2:04.432:04.43
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:08.1Jack GillespiePBU15M2 Aberdeen2:07.731:59.45
22:09.8Robert SparksPBU15M2Ron MorrisonFife2:09.82:03.62
32:18.3Matthew Law U15M2Brian DurbidgeArbroath & District2:15.532:12.39
42:27.5Levi SweeneyPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay2:21.942:21.94
52:28.4Davey Begg U15M2 Dundee Hawkhill2:24.92:08.66
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.3Harry Hall U15M1 Aberdeen2:06.511:58.04
22:23.1Daniel SmartSBU15M2 Arbroath & District2:23.12:21.01
32:33.8Ryan Donald U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:32.772:20.4
42:34.1Gregor RyanPBU13M-1 Perth Strathtay2:34.12:34.1
800 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.7Nicholas TierneyPBU15M2 Aberdeen2:10.561:57.66
22:33.6Adam BrownPBU15M1 Aberdeen2:28.172:00.58
32:34.8Duthac MardonPBU15M1 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay2:34.82:34.8
42:35.3Cameron Callow U15M2 Aberdeen2:23.642:18.30
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5Ben SandilandsPBU13M2Steven DoigFife2:26.961:55.70
22:33.6Kairn BrandPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay2:31.612:18.22
32:34.3Blair Scott U13M2Bruce ScottDundee Hawkhill2:32.92:05.85
42:38.0Lewis Watt U13M1 Aberdeen2:30.112:00.83
52:49.4James Mcintosh U15M3Michael FergusonEllon2:37.32:11.25
63:11.8Samual SmallPBU13M2 Arbroath & District3:11.83:11.8
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:40.0Owen Keddie U13M2Steven DoigFife2:33.262:20.67
22:41.7Scott VigrowPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:41.72:30.75
32:46.3Oscar Lecore U13M2 Aberdeen2:42.22:30.67
42:54.0Jack RobertsonPBU13M1 Perth Strathtay2:54.02:54.0
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.9Morgan RitchiePBU13M2 Aberdeen2:33.92:33.9
22:59.6Logan PietrovitzPBU13M2 Fife2:59.62:59.6
33:03.3Matthew Tully U13M1 Dundee Hawkhill2:51.52:51.5
43:18.9Jacob Munro U13M  DHH  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.0Frances SealyPBU15W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:27.02:27.0
22:30.6Kirsty Oldham U15W1 Aberdeen2:26.142:21.43
32:37.4Anna BennettPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:37.42:26.51
42:47.9Nina MowattPBU15W1 Perth Strathtay2:35.242:29.39
52:52.5Eve LearmonthSBU15W2 Ellon2:52.52:42.5
62:58.7Bethany HallSBU15W1 Montrose & District2:58.72:50.13
73:07.1Iona McFarlaneSBU15W1 Arbroath & District3:07.12:55.47
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:37.7Jasmine Collett U15W2 Aberdeen2:33.62:33.6
22:46.8Iona VannetPBU15W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:35.022:23.65
32:49.3Claire McGarvey U15W2Tom LeesonBanchory Stonehaven2:45.172:26.93
43:36.6Aisling Moir U15W  Ellon  
800 U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:35.1Laura McNeill U15W1 Aberdeen2:31.102:20.42
22:44.6Sophie Kidd U15W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:35.102:26.03
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:38.5Anna HedleyPBU13W1 Fife2:38.52:23.5
22:40.4Emma SwansonPBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:40.42:27.59
32:43.9Megan Gowans U13W2Winston WebberArbroath & District2:41.592:41.59
42:47.7Rose RyanPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay2:47.72:30.70
52:53.0Cheyne MalcolmPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:53.02:53.0
62:55.5Mhari CruickshanksPBU13W2 Ellon2:55.52:47.31
72:58.1Adele GillespiePBU13W1 Aberdeen2:55.452:26.46
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.2Adele HodgensPBU23W11 Fife2:46.22:46.2
22:46.9Isabella ThomsonPBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:46.92:37.16
32:57.4Isla Manning U13W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:51.22:31.72
42:58.5Ella ThomsPBU13W2 Aberdeen2:57.912:57.35
53:00.6Emily McGheePBU13W  Arbroath & District3:00.63:00.6
63:09.4Ellen AstleyPBU13W1 Ellon3:09.42:37.4
73:33.4Lauryn Wood U13W2James HunterPerth Strathtay3:16.773:10.52
800 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:46.6Shannon BrownPBU13W2 Banchory Stonehaven2:46.62:32.45
22:58.7Mia CrickmarSBU13W1 Fife2:58.72:41.15