Scottish Women's Athletic League External Results
Edinburgh
14 Jun 15

pagesin@blueyonder.co.uk
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:12.45Stephie Pennycook U23W John LeesFife/Edinburgh Uni2:08.62:07.98
22:14.25Megan Davidson SENW John LeesEdinburgh AC/Falkirk2:11.872:11.87
32:18.26Hannah Addison U20W John O'HaraCorstorphine2:15.62:12.16
42:25.29Rachel WatsonPBU20W  Edinburgh AC2:25.292:25.29
52:36.05Sonia Armitage V50W  Aberdeen/Cosmic2:32.592:19.3
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.18Ashleigh Kennedy SENW  Edinburgh AC/Lasswade2:17.112:12.85
22:37.26Katie Watson U23W Ken HoggEdinburgh AC/Robert Gordon Uni/Aberdeen2:20.712:20.71
32:38.53Sophie ScottPBU20W  Arbroath & District2:38.532:38.53
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:20.93Carolyn Cameron U17W1 Edinburgh AC2:17.222:17.22
22:21.99Lauren Dickson U17W1Linda SmithLasswade2:15.562:15.56
32:25.34Reagan Binnie U17W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:16.322:16.32
42:31.27Lynn Mckenna U15W-1Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:28.562:26.81
52:31.83Phoebe MoncurPBU17W1 Dundee Hawkhill2:31.832:31.83
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:25.04Holly LittlePBU17W1John LeesVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:25.042:16.83
22:28.23Ailsa Innes U17W1 Lasswade2:23.652:13.84
32:30.42Amy ArmstrongSBU17W2 Edinburgh AC2:30.422:29.78
42:36.42Ciara Bowman U17W1 Pitreavie2:31.062:31.06
52:52.17Alix Small U17W1 Arbroath & District2:51.642:51.64
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:19.23Sarah TaitPBU15W2Linda SmithLasswade2:19.232:19.23
22:23.20Iona CrawfordSBU15W2Steven DoigPitreavie2:23.02:18.75
32:24.08Alice GoodallPBU15W1 Edinburgh AC2:24.082:24.08
42:24.70Orla LangPBU15W1 Giffnock North2:24.702:18.95
52:25.20Phoebe AngusPBU15W1William DayFalkirk2:20.382:20.38
62:25.77Adrienne Murray U15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:23.012:16.10
72:34.29Jasmine CollettSBU15W2 Aberdeen2:33.62:33.6
82:34.83Emily PaulPBU15W1Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill2:32.722:32.72
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.53Kim CrawfordPBU15W2Arthur SmithKilbarchan2:24.532:24.53
22:26.20Amy BissettPBU15W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:26.202:26.20
32:28.43Anna Boyd U15W2Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC2:26.112:23.22
42:32.90Elizabeth ThompsonSBU15W1David EckersleyCentral/Scottish Schs2:32.902:22.68
52:35.42Jemma JamiesonPBU15W1 Pitreavie2:35.422:28.80
62:39.23Sophie KiddPBU15W2 Dundee Hawkhill2:35.102:28.47
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.33Niamh Edgar U13W2 Edinburgh AC2:25.432:21.78
22:28.22Ciorstaidh AinsworthPBU13W2 Central2:26.22:23.99
32:29.52Lauren Blair U13W2Steven DoigPitreavie2:27.162:22.12
42:29.63Hannah Little U13W2 Lasswade2:26.62:20.69
52:34.05Rhian Callan U13W2Charlie MurrayVictoria Park City of Glasgow2:29.32:28.27
62:39.74Lauren Paterson U13W2Dudley WalkerGiffnock North2:30.692:23.98
72:47.18Megan Gowans U13W2Winston WebberArbroath & District2:41.592:41.59
82:49.13Isabella ThomsonPBU13W1 Banchory Stonehaven2:46.92:37.16
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:30.66Anna DalglishPBU13W1 Fife2:22.42:19.95
22:32.35Amy KirkpatrickPBU13W1 Central2:31.062:13.53
32:32.79Emma JohnsonPBU13W1Enid JohnstoneEdinburgh AC/Team East Lothian2:26.062:16.76
42:38.69Jojo LittlefieldPBU13W2 Victoria Park City of Glasgow2:38.692:27.17
52:39.13Jennifer Brydon U13W2 Pitreavie2:32.492:23.88
62:41.76Kaerdy MacDonaldPBU13W2 Lasswade2:41.762:41.76
72:41.83Emma GastonPBU13W2 Giffnock North2:40.392:31.76