Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
14 Apr 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
600 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.2Madeleine MayesPBU11WBill BoydCorby1:54.11:45.8
22:02.3Noah SmithPBU11M Harborough1:57.21:57.2
32:04.3Howard Croft U11MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:54.601:34.8
42:12.1Olivia WilliamsPBU11W Rugby & Northampton2:12.12:12.1
52:17.3Jake Wilson U11MAidan BaileyCorby2:14.52:10.4
62:19.2Emma Vickers U11W Harborough2:02.42:02.4
72:19.5Jay-Leigh McAllisterPBU13WBill BoydCorby2:19.52:03.5
82:21.0Annie Beckwith U13WBill BoydCorby2:13.81:54.1
92:21.3Erin TreacySBU13WBill BoydCorby2:21.31:47.4
102:31.6Lucy PatrickSBU13W Kettering2:31.62:28.3
112:40.7Eleanor Pike U11W Corby AC  
600 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.4Ashley QuinceSBU13M Huntingdonshire2:00.41:59.93
22:03.6Jake LawsonPBU13MBill BoydCorby2:03.62:03.6
32:04.2Lauren McMullenSBU15WBill BoydCorby2:04.22:02.07
42:05.7Natalie ShortPBU13W Kettering2:05.72:05.7
52:06.3Trinity CoombsPBU13WBill BoydCorby2:06.32:04.5
62:07.8Millie HoughtonPBU13W Kettering2:07.82:07.8
72:10.8Bethany WallisPBU13W Harborough/Exeter Uni2:10.82:10.8
82:12.9Lucy Watts U13W Corby AC  
92:14.0Joseph LokPBU13M Wellingborough2:14.01:49.1
600 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:52.9Tyler ChapmanPBU13M Harborough1:52.91:52.9
21:53.3Gemma JonesPBU15WBill BoydCorby1:53.31:38.7
31:57.5Samuel HarrisonPBU13MAntoinette Inniss-HaycoxKettering1:57.51:57.5
42:00.2Millie ToselandPBU13W Kettering2:00.22:00.2
52:01.6Harriet Drake-LeePBU13W Kettering2:01.62:01.6
62:02.2Joseph ShortPBU13M Huntingdonshire2:02.22:02.2
72:02.9Lizzie ClappPBU13W Harborough2:02.91:50.4
82:04.1Blainne ConwayPBU13WShane SmithKettering2:04.12:04.1
92:04.4151 Unknown SENM Unattached  
102:04.7Markus DownhillSBU13M Huntingdonshire2:04.71:58.3
112:16.5Beatrice SpencerPBU13W Harborough2:16.52:16.5
122:18.2Sophie ToselandPBU13W Kettering2:18.22:18.2
600 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:42.1Morgan PotterPBU15MBill BoydCorby1:42.11:42.1
21:42.5Ella BlakeSBU20WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:42.51:41.3
31:44.3Oliver PocklingtonSBU15M Huntingdonshire1:44.31:29.26
41:48.7Selina Scott U15WBill BoydCorby1:47.21:41.4
51:49.0Eloise CoombsPBU15WBill BoydCorby1:49.01:49.0
61:49.0Ruby GoodallSBU17WCharles McConnellCorby1:49.01:43.0
71:52.1Lucy WallerPBU17WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:52.11:52.1
91:53.5Sebastian DarnellPBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:53.51:29.0
81:53.8Ellie-May Hathaway U17WBill BoydCorby1:53.01:51.5
101:57.1Donna HeronPBU15W Corby1:57.11:57.1
111:57.5Amelia DarnellSBU17WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire1:57.51:55.0
600 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:21.8Adam Wright U20MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton1:20.591:20.59
21:24.2Isaac AkersPBU17MBill BoydCorby1:24.21:24.2
31:24.4Scott McIntyrePBU20MAlex ClarkCorby/Rugby & Northampton1:24.41:24.4
41:29.1Josh ColesPBU20MBill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton1:29.11:29.1
51:29.6Jack BensteadPBU17MBill BoydCorby1:29.61:25.1
61:29.9Peter DownhillSBV45MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Eastern Masters1:29.91:28.1
71:32.2Joe MusgrovePBU15MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton1:32.21:25.6
81:33.7Harry YoungSBU20MBill BoydKettering1:33.71:30.2
91:35.7Alex CunninghamPBU15MBill BoydCorby1:35.71:35.7
101:36.7Gary WallacePBV40MNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters1:36.71:36.7
111:39.8Helena KeenanPBU20WBill BoydCorby1:39.81:39.8
121:40.5Adam McCronePBU15MBill BoydCorby1:40.51:40.5