Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
12 May 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.6Helen Braybrook U13W Grantham AC4:59.554:57.97
25:30.2Sophie ThorpePBU13W Wreake & Soar Valley5:30.25:24.6
35:31.1Elsie RobinsonPBU11WRobert GriffithsLeicester5:31.14:53.77
45:38.4Madeleine MayesPBU11WBill BoydCorby5:38.44:54.0
55:38.7Amelia McMurtrie U13WGeorge JonesRugby & Northampton5:19.65:04.0
65:43.9Hannah Smith U13W Harborough5:36.85:36.8
75:44.5Lucy Stevens U15W Rugby & Northampton5:27.74:58.23
85:47.1Sophie WorrallPBU11W Huntingdonshire5:47.15:23.27
95:49.1Jake LawsonPBU13MBill BoydCorby5:31.05:15.0
105:51.6Amy RatcliffePBU15W Corby5:51.65:51.6
115:52.1Lucy WattsSBU13W Wellingborough/Bicester5:52.15:14.20
125:55.4Sebastian BeckwithSBU11MBill BoydCorby5:55.45:28.8
135:56.4Freya Batkin U13WShane SmithKettering5:42.925:12.94
156:02.3Max WynnePBU13M Wellingborough6:02.36:02.3
166:16.1Joseph Lok U13M Wellingborough5:53.065:31.8
176:19.1Matilda Somerville-CottonSBU13WBill BoydCorby6:19.16:06.9
186:28.2Annie Beckwith U13WBill BoydCorby6:10.55:54.1
196:28.6Mia Clark U13W Wellingborough5:52.75:21.7
206:29.1Jay-Leigh McAllisterPBU13WBill BoydCorby6:29.16:01.2
146:58.2Bethany WallisSBU13W Harborough6:58.25:26.91
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.1Isaac AkersSBU17MBill BoydCorby4:00.513:57.82
24:08.4Tom LoringPBU20M Leicester4:08.44:08.4
34:27.3Luke Montgomery SENMJohn MontgomeryCorby4:16.94:12.0
44:33.4Simon Fell V35MAndy BarberStamford/Nene Valley/Eastern Masters4:24.324:24.32
54:36.5Jack BensteadSBU17MBill BoydCorby4:36.54:17.4
64:40.1Adam McCronePBU15MBill BoydCorby4:32.74:32.7
74:43.3Helena KeenanPBU20WBill BoydCorby4:38.234:38.10
84:51.4Fynn BatkinPBU15MShane SmithKettering4:35.274:13.23
94:57.4Harry Freeman U17M Corby4:41.44:41.4
104:57.7Luca MayesPBU13MBill BoydCorby4:52.74:24.8
115:00.3Scott Magee V40MScott MageeCorby/Eastern Masters/Harborough4:51.04:45.9
125:01.8Claire Smith V35WJohn SkevingtonHeanor/Hatton Darts RC/Midland Masters4:58.74:44.44
135:06.5Oscar ArmitagePBU15M Corby5:06.55:06.5
145:10.2William McMurtrie U15M Rugby & Northampton4:56.114:31.62
155:12.7Selina ScottPBU15WBill BoydCorby5:00.14:54.0
165:19.5Ellie-May HathawaySBU17WBill BoydCorby5:09.85:09.8
175:24.9Amy SavilleSBU17WBill BoydCorby5:17.25:06.5
185:26.0Karen Brooks V55W Harborough/Midland Masters5:08.975:06.60
195:40.0William RhodesPBU15MBill BoydCorby5:40.05:40.0
205:50.3Oliver SuttonPBU13M Wellingborough5:48.55:18.8
215:55.9Richard BrownSBV60MBill BoydHarborough5:55.94:59.4
226:05.6Laura Dew U15WBill BoydCorby5:54.35:44.3