Corby AC Open External Results
Corby
23 Jun 15
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:46.9Edward FaheyPBU13M Rugby & Northampton2:42.22:42.2
22:47.8Imogen DeeSBU13WBill BoydCorby2:47.82:45.1
32:50.1Olivia MardonPBU13W Corby2:50.12:50.1
42:50.7Blainne ConwayPBU13WShane SmithKettering2:50.72:50.7
52:56.5Isobelle SmithSBU20W Leicester2:56.52:50.0
62:57.7Sebastian Beckwith U11MBill BoydCorby2:56.62:40.3
72:57.9Elliot DeeSBU11MBill BoydCorby2:57.92:35.7
83:03.3Charlotte MaywoodSBU15WShane SmithKettering3:03.32:30.54
93:05.6Annie Beckwith U13WBill BoydCorby3:00.12:39.0
103:09.8Alicia Mistry U15WShane SmithKettering2:57.22:57.2
113:10.1Juniper Robinson U13W Leicester Coritanian  
123:20.9Casey Seymour U11WBill BoydCorby3:03.72:47.4
133:22.5Lillian WilliamsPBU17W Corby3:22.53:22.5
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:43.1Gemma JonesPBU15WBill BoydCorby2:35.02:20.81
22:48.8Joshua GeddesPBU13M Kettering2:48.82:35.05
32:49.6Bethany WallisSBU13W Harborough2:49.62:39.6
42:50.4Jake Lawson U13MBill BoydCorby2:44.42:37.8
52:51.3Oliver SuttonPBU13M Wellingborough2:46.52:46.5
62:53.4Mia Clark U13W Wellingborough2:50.372:40.2
72:55.1Joseph LokPBU13M Wellingborough2:52.92:37.33
82:58.9Lucy WattsPBU13W Wellingborough/Bicester2:56.882:38.5
93:00.7Sophia Hill U13W Rugby & Northampton2:52.62:33.20
103:02.4Trinity Coombs U13WBill BoydCorby2:59.72:50.6
113:04.9Maisy Cramp U13W Rugby & Northampton2:51.92:46.03
123:05.7Sally CoombsSBV40WBill BoydCorby3:05.72:55.2
133:10.9Alexandra MurgatroydPBU13W Rugby & Northampton3:10.92:44.52
143:30.6Freya SmallPBU13W Corby3:30.63:30.6
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:45.4Sam Haines U15M Corby2:41.42:41.4
22:45.9Donna Heron U15W Corby2:38.02:38.0
32:48.6Dominic DewesPBU13M Rugby & Northampton2:46.72:35.9
42:50.2Lawrence SaundersPBU13M Rugby & Northampton2:42.82:42.8
52:50.6Meghan Lawes U13W Rugby & Northampton2:48.52:39.3
62:51.4Lauren McMullenSBU15WBill BoydCorby2:51.42:46.6
72:51.7Noah SmithSBU11M Harborough2:51.72:22.8
82:52.4Millie ToselandPBU13W Kettering2:52.42:52.4
92:52.6Zoe Gardner U13W Rugby & Northampton2:48.882:35.3
102:53.3Jason HartSBU11M Huntingdonshire2:53.32:30.04
112:53.6Sophie Worrall U11W Huntingdonshire2:52.902:46.08
122:54.2Mia Brockway U13WShane SmithKettering2:49.32:43.51
132:56.8Thomas AlleePBU13M Rugby & Northampton2:49.32:49.3
143:02.5Charlotte Powis U15W Rugby & Northampton2:54.42:52.5
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:40.4Bethan SaffhillSBU17W Stilton2:40.42:32.33
22:41.7Lucy Stevens U15W Rugby & Northampton2:38.12:22.9
32:42.2Cole SinnottPBU13MAntoinette Inniss-haycoxKettering2:42.22:42.2
42:42.9Oliver ReadPBU13MShane SmithKettering2:41.72:32.4
52:43.9Emma Allen U15W Rugby & Northampton AC  
62:43.9Hannah Smith U13W Harborough2:39.612:25.3
72:44.6Alfie FrayneSBU11MShane SmithKettering2:44.62:33.2
82:47.4Elsie Robinson U11WRobert GriffithsLeicester2:43.172:26.90
92:48.9Freya Batkin U13WShane SmithKettering2:41.52:38.0
102:49.2Harriet Jolley U15WShane SmithKettering2:43.92:28.71
112:49.2Lucy Thomas U15W Stilton2:45.82:45.8
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.2James EdwardsPBU15M Team Balancise2:25.22:25.2
22:32.6Bethan GoddardSBU23W Rugby & Northampton/Bristol Uni2:32.62:29.5
32:35.7Maya Stokes U13WJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:32.732:29.03
42:36.8Angharad Conant U17WBill BoydCorby2:27.72:27.7
52:37.4Noah BennettPBU13M Rugby & Northampton2:25.302:03.36
62:38.6Olivia Sheehan U15WNicholas GarnerRugby & Northampton2:34.312:34.31
72:40.3Karen Brooks V55W Harborough/Midland Masters2:32.712:31.23
82:41.2Skye-Lily KayPBU13WShane SmithKettering2:41.22:41.2
92:42.9Abigail Bustin-MulkernPBU15W Rugby & Northampton2:42.92:42.9
102:45.2Natalie Short U13WShane SmithKettering2:37.52:37.1
112:47.6Katherine Langton U17W Rugby & Northampton2:30.92:28.95
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:26.2Joshua CannellPBU15MShane SmithKettering2:26.22:14.30
22:27.9Rebecca LeadbeaterPBU20W Rugby & Northampton2:27.92:27.9
32:30.6Rebecca HughesSBU17WShane SmithKettering2:29.72:25.11
42:31.7Sophie Moss U17WShane SmithKettering2:25.52:25.5
52:31.9Molly-Anne Welton U13W Sheffield & Dearne2:30.882:30.88
62:32.4Amy Robinson U17WShane SmithKettering2:29.12:29.1
72:33.1Keith LokPBV40MKeith MolloyWellingborough2:27.52:27.5
82:34.4Emma BondSBU20WSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:34.42:27.1
92:34.6Chloe HearnePBU17WShane SmithKettering2:34.62:34.6
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.9Scott West V35MScott WestOwls Leicester2:06.61:52.31
22:10.8James ArmstrongPBSENMJames ArmstrongWootton RR2:10.82:10.8
32:17.9Myles Martin U15M Rugby & Northampton2:15.22:07.71
42:18.4Fynn BatkinPBU15MShane SmithKettering2:18.42:18.4
52:20.2Morgan PotterPBU15MBill BoydCorby2:19.42:05.03
62:22.2Katie Clubb U20WSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:15.862:15.86
72:24.8Kevin Pye V55MJohn DavisCharnwood/Midland Masters2:21.912:04.2
82:26.1Dannielle McCann-GaskellPBU15WShane SmithKettering2:26.12:26.1
92:27.4Carl Robertson U17M Rugby & Northampton2:19.62:10.36
102:27.8Claudia Nevett U17WShane SmithKettering2:26.572:22.22
112:34.2Christopher NettleshipPBSENM Unattached2:34.22:34.2
122:34.6Jenifer Robinson U15WShane SmithKettering2:30.52:30.5
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.0Michael Walker SENM Leicester Uni2:07.562:04.3
22:09.8Sam FureySBU23MBill BoydCorby2:09.82:03.9
32:10.7Tom Charteress U20MSteve McGowanRugby & Northampton2:09.91:58.8
42:11.5Alex PercyPBU20M Wreake Runners2:11.52:11.5
52:14.2Harry FreemanPBU17M Corby2:14.22:07.8
62:15.1Charlie McGlinchey U15MJohn SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:13.002:03.67
72:17.5Archie Parkinson U13MBill BoydCorby2:16.22:01.8
82:17.9Dylan Bowley U13MShane SmithKettering2:14.991:58.45
92:18.2Helena KeenanSBU20WBill BoydCorby2:18.22:16.36
102:18.4James Wizard U17M Rugby & Northampton2:15.312:10.06
112:21.4Francesca Ashworth U20WShane SmithKettering2:13.432:13.43
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.9Jed Hayes U20MShane SmithKettering1:54.581:54.58
21:58.8Guillaume Morand U23MShane SmithUnattached/France1:58.41:58.4
31:59.4Andrew Suter SENM Peterborough/Royal Air Force1:56.201:56.20
42:00.5Jake Trent U17MShane SmithKettering1:58.801:58.80
52:02.3Daniel Mees U17M Peterborough/Enfield & Haringey1:57.941:49.84
62:03.2Sean Reidy SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley1:59.361:57.5
72:03.7Luke Montgomery SENMJohn MontgomeryCorby2:02.32:00.6
82:03.9Ethan Mehmet U17MShane SmithKettering2:01.412:01.41
92:04.4Cameron Smith U20MCameron SmithDerby2:03.831:59.06
102:04.7Max O'Sullivan U20MWayne WalkerOwls Leicester2:02.951:58.00
112:06.0Tom CorbyPBU17M Owls Leicester2:06.02:04.76
122:06.1Josh Coles U20MBill BoydCorby/Rugby & Northampton2:04.92:02.0
132:06.3Jack Benstead U17MBill BoydCorby2:05.451:57.44
142:06.5Nathaniel Taylor U17M Nene Valley2:02.081:56.86